1 kolo - Subota 03.10.2020
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 18 13 14 16
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 19 16 15 29
Soldo D. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 27 33 29 24
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 18 21 26 20
Radović J. (SR) Janković V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 15 15 13 16
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 15 16 24 22
Basta D. (NS) - Labus D. (NS) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 04.10.2020
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 15 14 21 19
KK APATIN Apatin 18 15 12 8
Filipović S. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
2 kolo - Petak 09.10.2020
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 23 25 17 20
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 12 23 10 10
Pantić M. (NS) - Labus D. (NS) -
2 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
KK APATIN Apatin 20 33 19 15
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 13 12 16 13
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) - Kajtazi A. (SO) -
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 38 23 21 28
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 17 18 20 24
Hromiš B. (VB) Matić N. (VS) Lazić V. (NS) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 25 26 20 28
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 23 26 23 21
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 25 23 20 20 0
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 19 27 12 19 0
Galetin M. (SO) - Kajtazi A. (SO) -
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 18 15 18 8 0
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 25 27 29 17 0
Šćopić V. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 25 18 31 19
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 30 22 30 19
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 16 15 16 21
KK APATIN Apatin 10 27 15 14
Brkljačić I. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
4 kolo - Petak 23.10.2020
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 31 20 27 20
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 16 19 6 10
Hromiš B. (VB) Janković V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
4 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
KK APATIN Apatin 9 22 11 17
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 17 9 25 12
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Šuput F. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 19 17 19 24
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 5 15 10 10
Filipović S. (SU) - Wild R. (SU) -
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 18 23 12 20
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 31 13 19 11
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
5 kolo - Petak 30.10.2020
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 27 11 19 17
KK APATIN Apatin 21 17 10 16
Soldo D. (NS) Popović F. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
5 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 20 18 17 22
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 15 17 22 29
Pantić M. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Lukić P. (NS) -
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 21 18 13 17
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 28 19 25 28
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 23 7 19 23
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 19 20 13 19
Hromiš B. (VB) Basarić F. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
6 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 20
KK APATIN Apatin 0
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 08.11.2020
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 19 15 14 17
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 12 9 14 17
Galetin M. (SO) Matić N. (VS) Jurček M. (SU) -
6 kolo - Utorak 24.11.2020
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 22 14 16 16
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 26 19 21 19
Pantić M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 24 34 11 31
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 16 24 15 23
Brkljačić I. (NS) Matić N. (VS) Čobanov P. (NS) -
7 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 24 13 16 23
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 14 16 18 8
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
7 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
KK APATIN Apatin 19 17 19 21
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 21 25 34 23
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) - Jurček M. (SU) -
7 kolo - Sreda 10.02.2021
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 33 28 18 20
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 16 21 13 17
Janković D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Labus D. (NS) -
7 kolo - Četvrtak 11.02.2021
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 23 14 5 10
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 17 15 29 19
Kresta Z. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
8 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 31 30 14 21
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 19 12 15 8
Pantić M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Lukić P. (NS) -
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 21 22 28 15
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 18 28 18 13
- Paunov Đ. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 18 20 19 30
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 29 23 22 25
Soldo D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
8 kolo - Utorak 16.02.2021
KK APATIN Apatin 14 20 12 20
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 11 11 17 25
Galetin M. (SO) - Kajtazi A. (SO) -
9 kolo - Sreda 23.12.2020
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 22 16 19 23
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 28 23 16 25
- Paunov Đ. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
9 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 7 21 15 11
KK APATIN Apatin 19 14 24 19
Brkljačić I. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
9 kolo - Sreda 03.02.2021
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 29 20 20 25
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 28 28 26 19
Hinić M. (BT) Wild R. (SU) Zarić A. (KI) -
9 kolo - Četvrtak 18.02.2021
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 22 20 6 11
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 21 22 27 16
Hromiš B. (VB) Popović F. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
10 kolo - Petak 04.12.2020
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 24 32 25 22
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 19 12 17 16
Hromiš B. (VB) Basarić F. (VS) Knežić B. (VS) -
10 kolo - Petak 25.12.2020
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 22 31 21 21 0
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 20 15 18 27 0
Šćopić V. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) - -
10 kolo - Petak 29.01.2021
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 33 28 22 26
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 17 15 22 21
Šarić M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
10 kolo - Četvrtak 04.02.2021
KK APATIN Apatin 19 17 15 20
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 16 21 11 14
Galetin M. (SO) - Kajtazi A. (SO) -
11 kolo - Subota 12.12.2020
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 0
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 20
Brkljačić I. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Banjanac S. (NS) -
11 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 18 20 19 21
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 17 18 13 11
Pantić M. (NS) - Grbović S. (NS) -
11 kolo - Utorak 09.02.2021
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 18 24 21 16
KK APATIN Apatin 18 23 13 17
Šarić M. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
11 kolo - Četvrtak 18.02.2021
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 10 4 8 13
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 17 21 17 16
Janković D. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Lukić P. (NS) -
12 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 21 20 25 23
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 8 15 17 11
Jovanić O. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Radovanović M (ZR) -
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 28 28 30 19
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 13 28 18 29
Radović J. (SR) Janković V. (NS) Banjanac S. (NS) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 17 17 24 23
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 8 15 10 13
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
KK APATIN Apatin 20 15 33 19
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 38 33 24 13
Filipović S. (SU) - Zarić A. (KI) -
13 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 22 27 16 17
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 28 29 24 18
Soldo D. (NS) Janković V. (NS) - -
KK APATIN Apatin 22 25 23 13
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 23 16 16 17
Galetin M. (SO) Knežić B. (VS) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 19 28 17 18 6
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 25 18 19 20 11
- Zarić A. (KI) Radovanović M (ZR) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 18 19 12 19
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 13 10 9 21
Radović J. (SR) Miščević M. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
14 kolo - Petak 19.02.2021
OKK SRBOBRAN Srbobran 34 31 21 22
KK APATIN Apatin 16 20 33 22
Hromiš B. (VB) Kresta B. (NS) - -
14 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
KK BASKETBALL STARS Futog 8 17 12 33
KK KARAĐORĐEVO Ban. Karađorđevo 10 20 16 20
Soldo D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Grbović S. (NS) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
MKK SPARTAK Subotica 13 15 17 15
KK SPORT'S WORLD Novi Sad 22 31 15 12
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Šuput F. (SU) -
KK PETROVGRAD Zrenjanin 39 14 28 20
KK PROLETER Ravno Selo 14 23 12 19
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -