1 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Šabac 24 24 20 6
Mladost 2014 22 13 20 18
Adamović B. (ŠA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Miks 17 21 19 21 6
Apač 17 22 20 19 7
Radosavljević Nikola (ŠA) Stanić Dušan (Va) Ilić Bojan (Va) -
MVP 3x3 17 22 16 23
Železničar 26 23 25 16
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Vasiljević Luka (LO) -
1 kolo - Sreda 17.11.2021
Radnički VA 23 31 23 17
Osečina 14 20 16 23
Pavlović M. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) Ognjenović Petar (UE) -
2 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Železničar 28 16 15 25
Radnički VA 20 14 16 22
Marić V. (LAJK) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Dulović Boris (Ča) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Apač 14 22 19 11
MVP 3x3 22 15 13 20
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Petrović Anđela (ŠA) -
Šabac 19 32 16 17
Miks 17 18 25 12
Lukić Ivan (ŠA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
Mladost 2014 16 19 24 8
Osečina 12 14 12 20
Stančić V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
3 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Osečina 20 22 17 15
Železničar 13 12 16 22
Stančić V. (VA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
Radnički VA 19 22 35 16
Apač 24 17 19 24
Radosavljević Nikola (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Perić Nenad (ŠA) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
MVP 3x3 9 11 15 24
Šabac 23 16 25 15
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Vasiljević Luka (LO) -
Miks 27 19 20 19
Mladost 2014 13 27 18 26
Adamović B. (ŠA) Stanić Dušan (Va) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Šabac 28 22 19 17
Radnički VA 20 28 25 15
Kovačević S. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Marković Marko (Ča) -
Mladost 2014 20 17 17 23
Železničar 19 29 29 15
Stančić V. (VA) Ilić Bojan (Va) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Apač 20 12 16 16
Osečina 15 17 14 12
Lukić Ivan (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Perić Nenad (ŠA) -
Miks 16 14 23 23
MVP 3x3 20 23 18 21
Gavrilović S. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Osečina 19 6 16 16
Šabac 22 23 21 23
Gavrilović S. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
Radnički VA 20 26 21 28
Miks 16 13 11 19
- Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
MVP 3x3 18 13 11 14
Mladost 2014 14 13 11 24
Stančić V. (VA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
Železničar 20 20 22 24
Apač 12 22 15 12
Lukić Ivan (ŠA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Knežević Uroš (ŠA) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
MVP 3x3 21 21 17 16 2
Radnički VA 15 23 18 19 12
Adamović B. (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Perić Nenad (ŠA) -
Miks 14 23 20 22
Osečina 17 16 15 21
Stančić V. (VA) Stanić Dušan (Va) Pantić Đorđe (VA) -
Mladost 2014 14 23 22 14
Apač 16 23 10 21
Kovačević S. (ČA) Petrović Vesna (GM) - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Šabac 19 25 13 33
Železničar 21 26 20 24
Gavrilović S. (VA) Stanić Dušan (Va) Pantić Đorđe (VA) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Osečina 20 21 15 24
MVP 3x3 11 22 16 23
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Stanić Dušan (Va) Vasiljević Luka (LO) -
Radnički VA 25 22 22 28
Mladost 2014 13 15 25 26
Adamović B. (ŠA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Knežević Uroš (ŠA) -
7 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Železničar 28 25 22 24
Miks 21 24 19 20
Stančić V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
7 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
Apač 22 21 17 19
Šabac 18 21 21 27
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
8 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Apač 15 27 16 16
Miks 20 20 14 18
Gavrilović S. (VA) Ilić Bojan (Va) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
Mladost 2014 22 18 14 29
Šabac 23 19 22 21
Šljivić Milorad (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Petrović Vesna (GM) -
Železničar 29 25 24 12
MVP 3x3 18 12 13 16
Kovačević S. (ČA) Marković Marko (Ča) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Osečina 14 22 10 15
Radnički VA 11 16 21 20
Adamović B. (ŠA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Vasiljević Luka (LO) -
9 kolo - Petak 11.02.2022
Miks 18 14 20 26
Šabac 27 26 32 13
Gavrilović S. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
9 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Osečina 18 21 16 18
Mladost 2014 20 17 22 18
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
Radnički VA 33 13 21 24
Železničar 19 24 15 26
Kovačević G. (UE) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 13.02.2022
MVP 3x3 12 14 19 12
Apač 22 20 18 21
Adamović B. (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Perić Nenad (ŠA) -
10 kolo - Petak 18.02.2022
Železničar 26 22 20 21
Osečina 19 25 13 20
Marić V. (LAJK) - Petrović Vesna (GM) -
10 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Šabac 28 26 30 24
MVP 3x3 19 27 12 21
Kovačević S. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
Mladost 2014 16 30 23 7
Miks 13 13 19 20
Stančić V. (VA) Vasiljević Luka (LO) Jelić Jovica (LAJK) -
Apač 19 18 15 17
Radnički VA 22 17 15 19
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
11 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
MVP 3x3 7 16 16 15
Miks 16 18 24 8
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Stanić Dušan (Va) Vasiljević Luka (LO) -
Osečina 18 13 27 22
Apač 16 17 10 15
Gavrilović S. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
Železničar 23 28 23 16 19
Mladost 2014 34 13 23 20 17
Stančić V. (VA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
Radnički VA 18 9 25 18
Šabac 22 17 21 22
Kovačević R. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
12 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
Miks 25 16 22 18
Radnički VA 22 24 26 16
Gavrilović S. (VA) Marković Marko (Ča) Petrović Vesna (GM) -
Apač 22 21 19 21
Železničar 30 26 18 28
Kovačević G. (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) Matić Ivan (Ue) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 06.03.2022
Šabac 20 32 27 20
Osečina 13 12 21 15
Lukić Ivan (ŠA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Jelić Ivan (LAJK) -
12 kolo - Subota 26.03.2022
Mladost 2014 20
MVP 3x3 0
Marić V. (LAJK) Lekić Anđela (Ča) Lazarević Sara (Ča) -
13 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
Osečina 19 19 25 20
Miks 21 26 16 10
Stančić V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
Železničar 26 14 20 27
Šabac 20 22 18 19
Laketić Aleksandar (UE) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
Apač 15 19 19 20
Mladost 2014 12 19 19 14
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
Radnički VA 22 24 18 17
MVP 3x3 11 16 20 17
Lukić Ivan (ŠA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Knežević Uroš (ŠA) -
14 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022
Mladost 2014 24 17 15 9
Radnički VA 26 20 23 17
Kovačević R. (ČA) Lazarević Sara (Ča) Petrović Vesna (GM) -
Šabac 19 20 22 14
Apač 21 7 17 19
Lukić Ivan (ŠA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Jelić Ivan (LAJK) -
MVP 3x3 16 14 19 20
Osečina 20 24 13 25
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Knežević Uroš (ŠA) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 20.03.2022
Miks 19 26 16 23
Železničar 33 18 21 22
Adamović B. (ŠA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Vasiljević Luka (LO) -