1 kolo - Petak 25.02.2022
Podrinje 20 21 20 22
Jedinstvo 28 9 21 24
Vukov M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
1 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Nova Pazova 21 17 19 20
Srem 24 23 13 21
Lađević B. (ST) Hric N. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
Futog 12 22 15 13 5
Dunav 2014 20 12 15 15 9
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Novaković P. (ZR) Petrić M. (NS) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 27.02.2022
Sloven 17 24 22 20
Velika Kikinda 13 18 14 23
Šćopić V. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Janković V. (NS) -
2 kolo - Petak 04.03.2022
Dunav 2014 20 16 19 22
Sloven 20 13 11 11
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Uzelac J. (SO) -
2 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
Velika Kikinda 15 20 24 14
Nova Pazova 26 26 11 21
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Miščević M. (NS) Luburić I. (ZR) -
Jedinstvo 20 18 24 22
Futog 23 19 21 16
Šćopić V. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Janković V. (NS) -
2 kolo - Sreda 09.03.2022
Srem 12 23 12 18
Podrinje 15 19 19 13
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
3 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
Nova Pazova 18 25 15 15
Dunav 2014 24 14 15 15
Kresta Z. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Popović F. (NS) -
Sloven 25 17 21 21
Jedinstvo 12 13 16 12
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Lazukić N. (FU) Pilipović D. (NS) -
Podrinje 21 13 15 26
Velika Kikinda 17 22 15 11
Basta D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Basarić F. (VS) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 13.03.2022
Futog 21 20 17 11
Srem 13 19 19 14
Vukov M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Petak 18.03.2022
Dunav 2014 23 25 17 25
Podrinje 21 22 27 19
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
4 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022
Jedinstvo 29 22 21 18
Nova Pazova 22 19 17 27
Šćopić V. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 20.03.2022
Velika Kikinda 11 19 15 11
Futog 18 18 28 20
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
Srem 6 9 21 20
Sloven 24 15 17 12
Lađević B. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
5 kolo - Petak 25.03.2022
Dunav 2014 21 20 22 19
Futog 12 20 20 12
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
5 kolo - Subota 26.03.2022
Jedinstvo 20 12 24 19
Podrinje 11 14 17 18
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
Srem 20 23 16 21
Nova Pazova 13 9 25 14
Basta D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 27.03.2022
Velika Kikinda 17 18 11 17
Sloven 24 18 16 24
Popov S. (SC) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
6 kolo - Petak 01.04.2022
Podrinje 13 22 23 13
Srem 19 26 25 24
Šćopić V. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
Nova Pazova 29 19 17 26
Velika Kikinda 19 14 18 21
Kresta Z. (NS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
6 kolo - Subota 02.04.2022
Sloven 18 14 35 14
Dunav 2014 16 16 13 17
Jakab Ž. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
Futog 17 29 18 33
Jedinstvo 17 26 17 17
Lađević B. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
7 kolo - Petak 08.04.2022
Jedinstvo 24 12 19 26
Sloven 25 29 19 18
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Gaković D. (ZR) Basarić F. (VS) -
Dunav 2014 22 15 21 19 9
Nova Pazova 17 23 11 26 4
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
7 kolo - Subota 09.04.2022
Velika Kikinda 25 9 14 20
Podrinje 15 15 19 26
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
Srem 22 16 27 17
Futog 23 18 24 8
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Hric N. (ST) Luburić I. (ZR) -
8 kolo - Utorak 12.04.2022
Futog 22 17 24 23
Velika Kikinda 23 16 13 15
Šćopić V. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
8 kolo - Subota 16.04.2022
Podrinje 20
Dunav 2014 0
Kresta Z. (NS) Vukašinac M. (ST) Milovanović M. (SM) -
Sloven 20
Srem 0
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Plavšić M. (DV) Jagodić N. (ST) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 17.04.2022
Nova Pazova 20 22 22 17
Jedinstvo 21 20 14 18
Lađević B. (ST) Hric N. (ST) Kostadinović A. (SM) -