1 kolo - Subota 06.03.2021
Zvečan 10 13 7 12
Rudar 1903 28 27 24 26
Peulić Jovica (Ča) Petrović M. (ČA) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 07.03.2021
Lim 19 15 7 13
Radnički 2016 20 12 16 18
Karadinović D. (PRIJ) - Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj) -
1 kolo - Četvrtak 01.04.2021
Play off doo 9 8 18 16
Paraćin 12 16 22 5
Tadić Lazar (Ue) - Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
2 kolo - Subota 13.03.2021
Radnički 2016 22 16 20 16
Zvečan 12 10 15 8
Zlatić Danijela (Kg) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Gašić M. (JA) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 28.03.2021
Paraćin 16 15 22 15
Lim 17 14 15 17
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Gašić M. (JA) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 11.04.2021
Rudar 1903 26 20 23 30
Play off doo 9 14 9 16
Popović M. ( Za ) Kostić B. (Za) Pavlović V. (ZA) -
3 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021
Play off doo 7 10 11 15
Radnički 2016 18 14 17 15
Laketić Aleksandar (UE) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj) Jović Filip (Se) -
Lim 6 14 14 18
Rudar 1903 27 20 19 26
Tadić Lazar (Ue) - Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
3 kolo - Četvrtak 08.04.2021
Zvečan 17 10 13 8
Paraćin 18 19 26 22
Peulić Jovica (Ča) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Lekić Anđela (Ča) -
4 kolo - Subota 27.03.2021
Paraćin 17 20 21 18
Zvečan 7 12 9 8
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
Rudar 1903 18 15 23 24
Lim 11 10 7 14
Nikolić S. (Za) Avramović M. (Za) Kostić B. (Za) -
4 kolo - Subota 03.04.2021
Radnički 2016 16 16 20 11
Play off doo 6 9 4 19
Zlatić Danijela (Kg) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Gašić M. (JA) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 28.03.2021
Play off doo 14 8 13 16
Rudar 1903 31 21 21 18
Laketić Aleksandar (UE) - Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 04.04.2021
Lim 15 13 9 15
Paraćin 16 9 10 16
Tadić Lazar (Ue) - Jović Filip (Se) -
Zvečan 8 11 11 3
Radnički 2016 15 20 21 17
- Marković Marko (Ča) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
6 kolo - Subota 10.04.2021
Rudar 1903 20 0 0 0
Zvečan 0 0 0 0
- - - -
Radnički 2016 14 11 12 19
Lim 6 9 18 16
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 11.04.2021
Paraćin 17 22 23 15
Play off doo 8 8 3 10
Tokić N. (Al) Andrejić P. (AL) Gašić M. (JA) -