1 kolo - Subota 02.10.2021
Joker 35 24 28 27
Nova Pazova 18 13 14 15
Vukov M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
Sloven 18 23 30 14
Podrinje 19 20 13 20
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Basarić F. (VS) -
Hajduk 26 12 22 13
Sveti Đorđe 22 17 10 16
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Novaković P. (ZR) Popović F. (NS) -
Futog 18 9 22 20
Topola 25 20 11 20
Pantić M. (NS) Vukašinac M. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
2 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Topola 9 21 18 26 5
Hajduk 19 17 24 14 7
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
Sveti Đorđe 13 21 5 22
Joker 19 22 22 33
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
Podrinje 21 22 13 16
Nova Pazova 19 23 28 25
Janković D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Sloven 27 27 14 29
Futog 22 14 22 20
Janković M. (PA) - Milovanović M. (SM) -
3 kolo - Petak 15.10.2021
Hajduk 17 14 15 19
Sloven 10 13 11 19
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
3 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Joker 22 27 26 27
Topola 17 17 17 18
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Hric N. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
Nova Pazova 19 19 17 27
Sveti Đorđe 29 13 24 22
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Miščević M. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) -
Futog 15 16 17 20
Podrinje 25 23 21 21
Pantić M. (NS) Knežić B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) -
4 kolo - Petak 22.10.2021
Podrinje 11 23 17 22
Sveti Đorđe 21 14 10 22
Lađević B. (ST) - Jagodić N. (ST) -
4 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Topola 20 17 21 25
Nova Pazova 12 25 8 8
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
Futog 17 7 21 16
Hajduk 23 11 17 14
Šćopić V. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Pilipović D. (NS) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Sloven 16 17 18 16
Joker 30 25 16 27
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Lazukić N. (FU) Janković V. (NS) -
5 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Joker 31 25 27 22
Futog 9 9 16 25
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Lazić V. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
Nova Pazova 18 18 29 21
Sloven 22 25 15 20
Basta D. (NS) Vukašinac M. (ST) Petrić M. (NS) -
Hajduk 21 21 22 24
Podrinje 9 13 19 18
Derikonjić M. (SU) Uzelac J. (SO) Grković N. (SU) -
Sveti Đorđe 23 28 12 18
Topola 21 9 20 19
Popov S. (SC) Gaković D. (ZR) Miščević M. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Futog 23 13 19 25
Nova Pazova 16 20 19 19
Šćopić V. (NS) Vukašinac M. (ST) - -
Podrinje 12 15 16 13
Topola 16 15 18 21
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Lazić V. (NS) Basarić F. (VS) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Sloven 14 15 24 16
Sveti Đorđe 27 19 22 15
Lađević B. (ST) Hric N. (ST) Milovanović M. (SM) -
Hajduk 11 23 18 16
Joker 25 27 23 13
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
7 kolo - Petak 12.11.2021
Sveti Đorđe 27 20 22 23
Futog 27 13 15 13
Popov S. (SC) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
7 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Joker 27 20 21 19
Podrinje 18 4 17 26
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
Nova Pazova 14 15 18 10
Hajduk 28 24 24 13
Pantić M. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
Topola 23 20 21 18
Sloven 16 24 12 20
Derikonjić M. (SU) Hric N. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
8 kolo - Petak 19.11.2021
Podrinje 11 19 15 21
Sloven 12 16 10 22
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Hric N. (ST) Pilipović D. (NS) -
8 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Topola 23 25 19 17
Futog 16 17 9 17
Popov S. (SC) Novaković P. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
Nova Pazova 25 16 12 18
Joker 20 22 22 18
Lađević B. (ST) Milovanović M. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
Sveti Đorđe 23 11 19 16
Hajduk 15 11 17 18
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
9 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Futog 22 19 15 4
Sloven 19 24 15 11
Pantić M. (NS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
Joker 26 28 29 24
Sveti Đorđe 18 11 15 13
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
Hajduk 28 9 20 25
Topola 16 27 15 17
Basta D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Miščević M. (NS) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Nova Pazova 19 22 19 17
Podrinje 11 18 17 10
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
10 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Topola 32 17 17 22
Joker 23 24 19 20
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
Podrinje 14 17 15 15
Futog 18 17 13 5
Jakab Ž. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Sloven 18 12 13 19
Hajduk 15 22 22 19
Janković M. (PA) Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (SM) -
Sveti Đorđe 23 20 13 22
Nova Pazova 24 11 22 15
Basta D. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
11 kolo - Petak 10.12.2021
Nova Pazova 20 31 21 20
Topola 15 26 24 22
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Hric N. (ST) -
11 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Joker 25 27 32 18
Sloven 19 10 18 24
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
Sveti Đorđe 31 11 12 21
Podrinje 9 16 13 19
Basta D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Petrić M. (NS) -
Hajduk 18 23 18 13
Futog 11 21 11 19
Lađević B. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
12 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Topola 14 15 18 30
Sveti Đorđe 15 12 24 10
Lađević B. (ST) Hric N. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
Podrinje 17 19 24 11 10
Hajduk 11 14 25 21 13
Jakab Ž. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
Futog 16 12 19 14
Joker 27 23 29 28
Vukov M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Petrić M. (NS) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Sloven 14 23 17 22
Nova Pazova 15 15 22 17
Šćopić V. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Basarić F. (VS) -
13 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Nova Pazova 23 21 28 15
Futog 16 19 26 19
Basta D. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
Joker 21 27 17 36
Hajduk 14 19 17 10
Jakab Ž. (PA) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
Sveti Đorđe 24 25 17 18
Sloven 14 22 19 12
Popov S. (SC) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 13.02.2022
Topola 24 18 25 20
Podrinje 13 18 24 21
Derikonjić M. (SU) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
14 kolo - Petak 18.02.2022
Hajduk 26 20 20 8
Nova Pazova 14 14 9 7
Svilar S. (SO) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
14 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Futog 12 20 20 16
Sveti Đorđe 15 17 17 18
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Lazić V. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
Podrinje 9 15 16 15
Joker 28 24 26 26
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Basarić F. (VS) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 20.02.2022
Sloven 24 15 17 21
Topola 13 9 11 15
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -