1 kolo - Petak 02.10.2020
Mladost-Vesna 34 19 17 9
Niš 19 21 19 12
Vuković Č. (PK) Miletić M. (NI) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
Dimitrovgrad 15 25 18 10 14
Junior 19 17 14 18 12
Ćirić D. (BP) Mitrović I. (Ni) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
1 kolo - Subota 03.10.2020
Panteri
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Vlasotince 19 21 25 11
Actavis Academy 12 13 20 9
Mitić B. ( Le ) Cvetković V. (LE) Marković D. (LE) -
2 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
SLOBODAN
Mladost-Vesna
- - - -
Junior 22 23 23 26 0
Actavis Academy 14 16 18 23 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Marković M. ( Ni ) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
Dimitrovgrad 18 18 18 17
Panteri 25 19 20 15
Ćirić D. (BP) Stojanović M. (NI) Filipović P. (NI) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020
Niš 14 21 21 12
Vlasotince 10 25 19 25
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Miletić M. (NI) Avramović M. (Za) -
3 kolo - Petak 16.10.2020
Mladost-Vesna 28 8 26 20
Dimitrovgrad 21 18 20 16
Ćirić D. (BP) Stojanović M. (NI) Avramović M. (Za) -
3 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Vlasotince
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Actavis Academy 23 14 10 22
Niš 17 26 23 21
Arsić D. ( VR ) Vasić D. (NI) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
Panteri 18 17 24 19
Junior 17 9 18 20
Marković Z. ( LE ) Marković D. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
4 kolo - Petak 23.10.2020
Dimitrovgrad 23 13 14 20
Vlasotince 13 19 18 14
Milošević M. (NI) Marković M. ( Ni ) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
4 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
SLOBODAN
Actavis Academy
- - - -
Panteri 20 17 19 20
Mladost-Vesna 10 10 18 20
Mitić B. ( Le ) Marković D. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
Junior 17 17 19 17
Niš 20 23 16 24
Vuković Č. (PK) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Filipović P. (NI) -
5 kolo - Petak 30.10.2020
Mladost-Vesna 19 15 26 21
Junior 22 28 15 22
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Marković M. ( Ni ) Mitrović I. (Ni) -
Vlasotince 20 17 19 27
Panteri 19 27 11 23
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Nešić M. (LE) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
5 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020
Niš
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Actavis Academy 19 14 18 21
Dimitrovgrad 23 6 18 16
Arsić D. ( VR ) Nikolić M. ( VR ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) -
6 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
Junior
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Panteri 23 19 24 12
Actavis Academy 18 16 13 19
Milošević M. (NI) Stamenković M. (GR) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
6 kolo - Petak 18.12.2020
Mladost-Vesna 19 16 16 14
Vlasotince 20 16 22 15
Ćirić D. (BP) Milošević M. ( BP ) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 17.01.2021
Dimitrovgrad 13 21 20 18
Niš 21 19 16 25
Mitić B. ( Le ) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
7 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
SLOBODAN
Dimitrovgrad
- - - -
Actavis Academy 13 25 18 19
Mladost-Vesna 22 12 9 16
Marković Z. ( LE ) Stamenković M. (LE) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
Niš 26 24 17 8 6
Panteri 22 11 13 29 8
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Miletić M. (NI) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) -
7 kolo - Subota 26.12.2020
Vlasotince 20 30 26 10
Junior 20 9 12 18
Arsić D. ( VR ) Nikolić M. ( VR ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) -
8 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
SLOBODAN
Panteri
- - - -
8 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
Niš 16 17 21 17
Mladost-Vesna 17 14 20 15
Milošević M. (NI) Nešić M. (LE) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
8 kolo - Ponedeljak 23.11.2020
Actavis Academy 18 10 12 23
Vlasotince 13 21 10 21
Mitić B. ( Le ) Cvetković V. (LE) Filipović P. (NI) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
Junior 29 13 21 14
Dimitrovgrad 11 27 14 10
Vuković Č. (PK) Marković M. ( Ni ) Miletić M. (NI) -
9 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
Mladost-Vesna
SLOBODAN
- - - -
9 kolo - Nedelja 29.11.2020
Vlasotince 24 25 15 14 15
Niš 16 20 23 19 4
Ćirić D. (BP) Marković D. (LE) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
9 kolo - Subota 26.12.2020
Panteri 26 29 23 17
Dimitrovgrad 16 16 16 24
Mitić B. ( Le ) Vasić D. (NI) Stamenković M. (LE) -
9 kolo - Sreda 27.01.2021
Actavis Academy 17 18 18 12 0
Junior 16 14 22 18 0
Roso I. (Ni) Stojanović M. (NI) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) -
10 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
SLOBODAN
Vlasotince
- - - -
10 kolo - Nedelja 06.12.2020
Junior 22 26 23 13 0
Panteri 17 19 24 18 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Cvetković V. (LE) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
10 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
Niš 23 22 10 14
Actavis Academy 20 11 26 18
Popović M. ( Za ) Marković M. ( Ni ) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
10 kolo - Sreda 27.01.2021
Dimitrovgrad 21 22 24 17
Mladost-Vesna 15 16 21 21
Ćirić D. (BP) Mitrović I. (Ni) Filipović P. (NI) -
11 kolo - Subota 12.12.2020
Actavis Academy
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Niš 15 25 23 21 17
Junior 18 19 23 24 10
Vuković Č. (PK) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Mitrović I. (Ni) -
Vlasotince 30 16 25 31
Dimitrovgrad 30 9 14 34
Milošević M. (NI) Nešić M. (LE) Marković M. ( Ni ) -
11 kolo - Sreda 23.12.2020
Mladost-Vesna 20 20 20 15 0
Panteri 20 19 13 26 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Miletić M. (NI) Stamenković M. (LE) -
12 kolo - Petak 29.01.2021
Dimitrovgrad 19 22 12 21 0
Actavis Academy 22 20 8 19 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Miletić M. (NI) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
12 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
SLOBODAN
Niš
- - - -
Panteri 19 26 9 10
Vlasotince 22 15 20 18
Marković Z. ( LE ) Cvetković V. (LE) Marković D. (LE) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
Junior 16 29 19 18
Mladost-Vesna 19 14 17 16
Ćirić D. (BP) Filipović P. (NI) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
13 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
SLOBODAN
Junior
- - - -
Actavis Academy 0 0 0 0
Panteri 20 0 0 0
- - - -
Vlasotince 24 19 16 15
Mladost-Vesna 15 11 22 18
Marković Z. ( LE ) Stamenković M. (LE) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
Niš 28 13 13 27
Dimitrovgrad 10 19 16 24
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Cvetković V. (LE) Stojanović M. (NI) -
14 kolo - Četvrtak 11.02.2021
Mladost-Vesna 21 22 23 23
Actavis Academy 18 23 10 17
Vuković Č. (PK) Miletić M. (NI) Avramović M. (Za) -
14 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Dimitrovgrad
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Junior 13 18 19 13
Vlasotince 15 20 16 21
Ćirić D. (BP) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
Panteri 21 16 16 22
Niš 18 25 15 15
Mitić B. ( Le ) Marković D. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -