1 kolo - Subota 03.10.2020

STAT

Borac Zemun 23 30 32 21
Star 29 18 8 24
Husović B. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Stanić S. (VA) Štetin M. (PA)

STAT

Bkk Radnički 31 30 26 11
Sveti Đorđe 20 28 22 11
Aćimović V. (ČA) Radosavljević N. (KG) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE)
1 kolo - Nedelja 04.10.2020

STAT

Beovuk 72 13 24 20 26
Vrbas 23 11 20 15
Ignjatović V. (BG) Petković D. (ŠA) Stošić N. (BG) Knežević U. (ST)
1 kolo - Četvrtak 15.10.2020

STAT

Proleter-Naftagas 17 21 20 18
Slodes 22 20 18 19
Lojović M. (NS) Savić D. (KO) Orešković M. (KČ) Vuletin M. (VŠ)
2 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020

STAT

Star 21 15 13 17
Proleter-Naftagas 20 17 18 23
Mitić B. (PA) Petković D. (ŠA) Radosavljević N. (KG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG)

STAT

Sveti Đorđe 15 18 23 20
Borac Zemun 29 19 23 29
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Savić D. (KO) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Kral P. (BG)

STAT

Beovuk 72 21 21 26 20
Bkk Radnički 21 22 15 15
Baošić Đ. (BG) Milosavljević D. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG)
2 kolo - Sreda 21.10.2020

STAT

UŽIVO

Vrbas 16 14 21 11
Slodes 22 18 11 23
Petrović S. (ST) Kovačević N. (BG) Rakić S. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS)
3 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020

STAT

Borac Zemun 18 21 17 24
Beovuk 72 21 26 12 14
Ploskić V. (BO) Nedeljković I. (NI) Stošić N. (BG) Ljubić D. (NI)

STAT

Slodes 26 25 25 14
Star 19 24 24 16
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Milosavljević D. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Batinić D. (ZR)

STAT

Bkk Radnički 23 18 28 20
Vrbas 16 12 14 13
Đurić D. (KŠ) Zdravković S. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI) Milosavljević V. (ČA)
3 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020

STAT

Proleter-Naftagas 17 25 11 24
Sveti Đorđe 10 21 22 13
Pijetlović R. (NS) Dimovski A. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Vujović M. (KV)
4 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020

STAT

Sveti Đorđe 26 17 11 20
Slodes 15 23 22 29
Aćimović V. (ČA) Uskoković M. (VA) Radosavljević N. (KG) Stanić S. (VA)

STAT

Bkk Radnički 20 19 16 22
Borac Zemun 22 22 25 18
Živanović V. (BG) Orešković M. (KČ) Knežević U. (ST) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG)
4 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020

STAT

Vrbas 15 19 11 13
Star 21 18 9 25
Popović J. (BG) Arsić A. (NS) Kostić M. (BG) Vuletin M. (VŠ)

STAT

Beovuk 72 15 10 22 17
Proleter-Naftagas 13 18 14 18
Radojković M. (NI) Zdravković S. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI) Milićević J. (KŠ)
5 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020

STAT

Borac Zemun Hala KSC Pinki, Zemun
Vrbas
Pavlica S. (BG) Nedeljković I. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Perović M. (BG)

STAT

Slodes Hala Slodes, Beograd
Beovuk 72
Lojović M. (NS) Jolović M. (KV) Petronijević V. (KG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG)

STAT

Proleter-Naftagas Hala Kristalna dvorana, Zrenjanin
Bkk Radnički
Husović B. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Stanić S. (VA) Trebaticki I. (NS)

STAT

Star Hala Velika sala SPENS-a, Novi Sad
Sveti Đorđe
Ignjatović V. (BG) Orešković M. (KČ) Marčetić D. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE)
6 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
Vrbas
Sveti Đorđe
- - - -
Beovuk 72
Star
- - - -
Bkk Radnički
Slodes
- - - -
Borac Zemun
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
7 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
Proleter-Naftagas
Vrbas
- - - -
Slodes
Borac Zemun
- - - -
Star
Bkk Radnički
- - - -
Sveti Đorđe
Beovuk 72
- - - -
8 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
Vrbas
Beovuk 72
- - - -
Sveti Đorđe
Bkk Radnički
- - - -
Star
Borac Zemun
- - - -
Slodes
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
9 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
Slodes
Vrbas
- - - -
Proleter-Naftagas
Star
- - - -
Borac Zemun
Sveti Đorđe
- - - -
Bkk Radnički
Beovuk 72
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 12.12.2020
Vrbas
Bkk Radnički
- - - -
Beovuk 72
Borac Zemun
- - - -
Sveti Đorđe
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
Star
Slodes
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 19.12.2020
Star
Vrbas
- - - -
Slodes
Sveti Đorđe
- - - -
Proleter-Naftagas
Beovuk 72
- - - -
Borac Zemun
Bkk Radnički
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 26.12.2020
Vrbas
Borac Zemun
- - - -
Bkk Radnički
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
Beovuk 72
Slodes
- - - -
Sveti Đorđe
Star
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 16.01.2021
Sveti Đorđe
Vrbas
- - - -
Star
Beovuk 72
- - - -
Slodes
Bkk Radnički
- - - -
Proleter-Naftagas
Borac Zemun
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
Vrbas
Proleter-Naftagas
- - - -
Borac Zemun
Slodes
- - - -
Bkk Radnički
Star
- - - -
Beovuk 72
Sveti Đorđe
- - - -