1 kolo - Petak 15.10.2021
Dinamo 17 12 17 19
Jedinstvo 9 19 25 20
Marin N. (PA) Novaković P. (ZR) Tasić S. (SČ) -
1 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Ru - koš 23 20 15 19
Agrobanat 14 18 15 13
Nešković D. (RU) Poznanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
Vojka 15 20 14 9
Radnički 27 16 23 13
Petrović B. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) Savić S. (ST) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Partizan 19 24 25 23
Šimanovci 23 13 23 21
Mirčeta V. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
Jadran 16 20 24 21
Opovo 99 20 10 23 24
Dragojević P. (GL) Jagodić N. (ST) Savić S. (ST) -
2 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Radnički 23 25 31 24
Ru - koš 19 14 11 5
Joveski V. (PA) Modoranović D. (PA) Mitić L. (PA) -
Opovo 99 17 30 14 20
Jedinstvo 19 20 32 24
Sekulić S. (KO) Mandić K. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Šimanovci 15 21 12 13
Dinamo 22 15 15 18
Stanković J. (RU) - Čobanov P. (NS) -
Agrobanat 18 20 15 27
Partizan 15 16 16 27
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Vlajin M. (PA) Šuljagić F. (PA) -
Jadran 26 24 22 28
Vojka 16 11 23 22
Dragojević P. (GL) Jagodić N. (ST) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
3 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Dinamo 17 19 17 19
Agrobanat 19 21 14 13
Janković Đ. (PA) Mandić K. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
Partizan 19 6 21 25
Radnički 17 21 16 24
Mirčeta V. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
Ru - koš 18 15 20 8
Jadran 24 28 22 18
Nešković D. (RU) Milovanović M. (SM) - -
Vojka 22 14 14 9
Opovo 99 21 10 20 22
Petrović B. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) Savić S. (ST) -
Jedinstvo 32 34 20 20
Šimanovci 12 25 21 24
Milenković M. (BK) Tasić S. (SČ) Šuljagić F. (PA) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Vojka 26 20 12 27
Ru - koš 25 21 20 6
Petrović B. (ST) Milovanović M. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
Opovo 99 27 21 22 21
Šimanovci 16 16 26 20
Joveski V. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) Mitić L. (PA) -
Jadran 17 20 19 17
Partizan 18 20 23 13
Dragojević P. (GL) Hric N. (ST) Poznanović I. (SM) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Agrobanat 23 16 15 19
Jedinstvo 25 23 16 22
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Tasić S. (SČ) Vlajin M. (PA) -
Radnički 26 19 27 11
Dinamo 13 18 8 12
Sekulić S. (KO) - Čobanov P. (NS) -
5 kolo - Petak 12.11.2021
Dinamo 21 12 10 14
Jadran 11 12 15 25
Marin N. (PA) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Jedinstvo 19 20 19 22
Radnički 29 26 15 18
Janković Đ. (PA) Novaković P. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Šimanovci 19 17 23 24 14
Agrobanat 30 15 19 19 13
Stanković J. (RU) Vukašinac M. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
Ru - koš 16 24 24 18
Opovo 99 20 32 24 15
Nešković D. (RU) Milovanović M. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
Partizan 23 14 20 21
Vojka 8 12 14 11
Mirčeta V. (SM) - Poznanović I. (SM) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Opovo 99 17 20 20 11
Agrobanat 27 15 19 20
Milenković M. (BK) Modoranović D. (PA) Mandić K. (KO) -
Radnički 17 25 31 20
Šimanovci 14 22 12 13
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Tasić S. (SČ) Vlajin M. (PA) -
Ru - koš 18 20 18 8
Partizan 18 14 8 13
Nešković D. (RU) Hric N. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
6 kolo - Ponedeljak 22.11.2021
Vojka 17 11 13 16
Dinamo 21 20 22 22
Petrović B. (ST) Milovanović M. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
6 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
Jadran 13 21 17 19
Jedinstvo 25 21 17 18
Pantić M. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Spasić N. (NS) -
7 kolo - Petak 26.11.2021
Dinamo 29 20 41 27
Ru - koš 21 13 10 15
Sekulić S. (KO) Putić D. (PA) Lakićević B. (KO) -
Šimanovci 10 36 19 21
Jadran 17 16 18 20
Petrović B. (ST) Hric N. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Jedinstvo 21 25 22 24
Vojka 9 16 17 14
Joveski V. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) Šuljagić F. (PA) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Agrobanat 18 14 24 16
Radnički 19 20 26 23
Marin N. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) Modoranović D. (PA) -
Partizan 27 19 19 16
Opovo 99 14 13 18 19
Mirčeta V. (SM) Plavšić M. (DV) Poznanović I. (SM) -
8 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Vojka 11 20 17 16
Šimanovci 20 21 27 21
Janković Đ. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) Šuljagić F. (PA) -
Ru - koš 21 19 14 20
Jedinstvo 29 19 25 18
Nešković D. (RU) Vukašinac M. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Opovo 99 12 13 19 20
Radnički 19 28 13 21
Marin N. (PA) Lakićević B. (KO) Vlajin M. (PA) -
Partizan 22 10 12 20
Dinamo 23 14 11 13
Stanković J. (RU) Milovanović M. (SM) Poznanović I. (SM) -
Jadran 22 19 25 22
Agrobanat 18 30 24 20
Lađević B. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) Plavšić M. (DV) -
9 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Agrobanat 23 26 28 31
Vojka 29 6 10 7
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Gaković D. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
Jedinstvo 24 27 17 16
Partizan 10 11 19 17
Sekulić S. (KO) Tasić S. (SČ) Lakićević B. (KO) -
Radnički 20
Jadran 0
Joveski V. (PA) Lazić V. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
9 kolo - Petak 17.12.2021
Šimanovci 18 22 26 24
Ru - koš 21 18 20 18
Petrović B. (ST) Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (DV) -
9 kolo - Sreda 22.12.2021
Dinamo 20 22 29 31
Opovo 99 17 20 9 18
Milenković M. (BK) Tasić S. (SČ) Mitić L. (PA) -
10 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Opovo 99
Jadran
- - - -
Radnički
Vojka
- - - -
Agrobanat
Ru - koš
- - - -
Šimanovci
Partizan
- - - -
Jedinstvo
Dinamo
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Jedinstvo
Opovo 99
- - - -
Dinamo
Šimanovci
- - - -
Partizan
Agrobanat
- - - -
Ru - koš
Radnički
- - - -
Vojka
Jadran
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Opovo 99
Vojka
- - - -
Jadran
Ru - koš
- - - -
Radnički
Partizan
- - - -
Agrobanat
Dinamo
- - - -
Šimanovci
Jedinstvo
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Šimanovci
Opovo 99
- - - -
Jedinstvo
Agrobanat
- - - -
Dinamo
Radnički
- - - -
Partizan
Jadran
- - - -
Ru - koš
Vojka
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
Opovo 99
Ru - koš
- - - -
Vojka
Partizan
- - - -
Jadran
Dinamo
- - - -
Radnički
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Agrobanat
Šimanovci
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
Agrobanat
Opovo 99
- - - -
Šimanovci
Radnički
- - - -
Jedinstvo
Jadran
- - - -
Dinamo
Vojka
- - - -
Partizan
Ru - koš
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022
Opovo 99
Partizan
- - - -
Ru - koš
Dinamo
- - - -
Vojka
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Jadran
Šimanovci
- - - -
Radnički
Agrobanat
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 26.03.2022
Radnički
Opovo 99
- - - -
Agrobanat
Jadran
- - - -
Šimanovci
Vojka
- - - -
Jedinstvo
Ru - koš
- - - -
Dinamo
Partizan
- - - -
18 kolo - Subota 02.04.2022
Opovo 99
Dinamo
- - - -
Partizan
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Ru - koš
Šimanovci
- - - -
Vojka
Agrobanat
- - - -
Jadran
Radnički
- - - -