1 kolo - Petak 02.10.2020
Morava 19 25 12 25
Marinos 13 21 17 17
Marković Z. ( LE ) Stamenković M. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
1 kolo - Subota 03.10.2020
Jablanica
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Rtanj 20 18 17 16
Topličanin 10 15 14 28
Arsić I. ( BO ) Stojanović M. (NI) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 04.10.2020
Rudar 1903 19 12 14 19
Radnik 25 30 20 21
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Vasić D. (NI) Marković M. ( Ni ) -
2 kolo - Petak 09.10.2020
Rtanj 17 17 11 13
Jablanica 19 25 20 21
Popović M. ( Za ) Stojanović M. (NI) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
2 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
SLOBODAN
Rudar 1903
- - - -
Radnik 11 20 20 21
Morava 14 13 14 18
Arsić D. ( VR ) Vasić D. (NI) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
2 kolo - Ponedeljak 12.10.2020
Topličanin 12 12 24 15
Marinos 13 27 9 16
Marković Z. ( LE ) Cvetković V. (LE) Stamenković M. (LE) -
3 kolo - Petak 16.10.2020
Jablanica 14 29 23 16
Topličanin 18 23 20 19
Radojković M. (NI) Vulović Milan ( NI ) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
3 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Morava
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Marinos 18 21 19 19
Radnik 25 17 18 14
Mitić B. ( Le ) Cvetković V. (LE) Miletić M. (NI) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
Rudar 1903 14 25 18 24 0
Rtanj 20 15 16 28 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Marković M. ( Ni ) Mitrović I. (Ni) -
4 kolo - Petak 23.10.2020
Jablanica 31 21 24 18
Rudar 1903 15 14 16 14
Arsić D. ( VR ) Nikolić M. ( VR ) Stamenković M. (LE) -
4 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
SLOBODAN
Marinos
- - - -
Rtanj 26 11 22 20
Morava 22 17 19 24
Arsić I. ( BO ) Vulović Milan ( NI ) Šipetić B. ( Niš ) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
Topličanin 19 17 11 21
Radnik 18 20 30 23
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Vasić D. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) -
5 kolo - Petak 30.10.2020
Morava 14 13 16 24
Jablanica 15 15 17 14
Marković Z. ( LE ) Vasić D. (NI) Cvetković V. (LE) -
5 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020
Radnik
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Marinos 16 17 20 19 0
Rtanj 18 11 14 8 0
Roso I. (Ni) Marković D. (LE) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) -
Rudar 1903 21 27 13 18
Topličanin 27 20 15 10
Popović M. ( Za ) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
6 kolo - Petak 06.11.2020
Jablanica 15 16 25 12
Marinos 12 20 11 12
Vuković Č. (PK) Stojanović M. (NI) Marković D. (LE) -
6 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
Topličanin
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Rtanj 23 15 15 11
Radnik 29 11 19 34
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Nešić M. (LE) Marković M. ( Ni ) -
Rudar 1903 21 18 33 16
Morava 19 19 25 20
Arsić I. ( BO ) Miletić M. (NI) Avramović M. (Za) -
7 kolo - Petak 13.11.2020
Morava 23 14 19 27
Topličanin 27 17 12 13
Mitić B. ( Le ) Nešić M. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
7 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
SLOBODAN
Rtanj
- - - -
7 kolo - Nedelja 15.11.2020
Marinos 25 30 22 25
Rudar 1903 22 9 12 17
Ćirić D. (BP) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
7 kolo - Sreda 18.11.2020
Radnik 16 14 24 22
Jablanica 19 16 25 8
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Vasić D. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) -
8 kolo - Četvrtak 19.11.2020
Marinos 26 25 28 19
Morava 19 14 20 16
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Miletić M. (NI) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
8 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
SLOBODAN
Jablanica
- - - -
8 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
Radnik 22 20 14 27
Rudar 1903 13 20 18 18
Arsić D. ( VR ) Nikolić M. ( VR ) Stamenković M. (GR) -
8 kolo - Ponedeljak 23.11.2020
Topličanin 23 26 33 25 0
Rtanj 21 13 15 17 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Stojanović M. (NI) Avramović M. (Za) -
9 kolo - Petak 27.11.2020
Jablanica 11 10 17 27
Rtanj 12 23 16 7
Marković Z. ( LE ) Cvetković V. (LE) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) -
Morava 17 23 18 16
Radnik 18 18 21 19
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Nešić M. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
9 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
Rudar 1903
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Marinos 14 21 29 29
Topličanin 19 25 22 17
Vuković Č. (PK) Miletić M. (NI) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
10 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
SLOBODAN
Morava
- - - -
10 kolo - Nedelja 06.12.2020
Rtanj 15 19 12 29 5
Rudar 1903 19 20 10 26 8
Arsić I. ( BO ) Vasić D. (NI) Miletić M. (NI) -
Topličanin 18 16 20 22
Jablanica 22 11 21 16
Arsić D. ( VR ) Nešić M. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
Radnik 21 20 32 20
Marinos 24 25 16 23
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Nikolić M. (LE) Stojanović M. (NI) -
11 kolo - Petak 11.12.2020
Morava 28 28 24 21 0
Rtanj 13 17 12 18 0
Roso I. (Ni) Vasić D. (NI) Stamenković M. (GR) -
11 kolo - Subota 12.12.2020
Marinos
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Radnik 22 17 26 26
Topličanin 20 22 24 14
Marković Z. ( LE ) Cvetković V. (LE) Marković D. (LE) -
Rudar 1903 18 17 16 15
Jablanica 13 26 19 18
Popović M. ( Za ) Stojanović M. (NI) Avramović M. (Za) -
12 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
SLOBODAN
Radnik
- - - -
Topličanin 26 24 24 26
Rudar 1903 21 18 18 19
Vuković Č. (PK) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) -
Jablanica 29 19 14 17
Morava 10 8 14 16
Arsić D. ( VR ) Nešić M. (LE) Nikolić M. ( VR ) -
12 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Rtanj 19 17 14 12
Marinos 19 24 21 26
Popović M. ( Za ) Vasić D. (NI) Filipović P. (NI) -
13 kolo - Petak 05.02.2021
Morava 24 24 18 29
Rudar 1903 9 10 13 17
Mitić B. ( Le ) Nešić M. (LE) Stamenković M. (GR) -
13 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
SLOBODAN
Topličanin
- - - -
Marinos 14 20 27 15 9
Jablanica 29 19 15 13 5
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Vasić D. (NI) Marković D. (LE) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
Radnik 21 32 24 27
Rtanj 14 8 12 18
Arsić D. ( VR ) Nikolić M. ( VR ) Mitrović I. (Ni) -
14 kolo - Petak 12.02.2021
Jablanica 20 20 25 22 20
Radnik 26 25 15 21 15
Rajačić D. ( Niš ) Stanković Ž. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) -
14 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Topličanin 0 0 0 0
Morava 20 0 0 0
- - - -
Rudar 1903 0 0 0 0
Marinos 20 0 0 0
- - - -
Rtanj
SLOBODAN
- - - -