1 kolo - Subota 02.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Ljubovija 17 17 19 12
Rudar 1903 15 10 11 16
Milovanović D. (VA) Ćurčić O. (BG) Luković A. (BG) Širko P. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Stara Pazova 18 13 18 11
Novosadska ŽKA 15 19 22 24
Aleksić M. (OB) Ćirić M. (BG) Dimić P. (BG) Bošković A. (BG)
1 kolo - Nedelja 03.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 19 12 15 18
Karaburma 23 19 17 14
Gujanica M. (BČ) Krivokuća N. (BG) Pavlović N. (PA) Lalović M. (PA)

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 13 19 18 18
Topolčanka 26 17 18 10
Dinulović D. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Vasić D. (NI) Subotić N. (NI)

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 11 16 21 11
Radnički 12 20 21 10
Filipović V. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Petrović M. (ČA) Karanović D. (KV)
1 kolo - Sreda 13.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 25 24 13 24
Sloga 17 29 21 4
Pijetlović R. (NS) Olćan S. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR)
2 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 19 10 22 7
Ljubovija 8 11 13 14
Šešlija G. (NS) Šoškić M. (BG) Kresta B. (NS) Đurđić M. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Sloga 15 24 20 15
Gimnazijalac Tigar 6 17 10 18
Dostanić M. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Karanović D. (KV) Gudžulić S. (KV)

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 11 22 19 11
Mileševka 16 15 14 21
Dimić B. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Maksimović L. (BG) Prica M. (BG)
2 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 21 15 19 11
Spartak 25 15 17 20
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Savić D. (KO) Tabašević I. (KO) Pavlović N. (PA)

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 9 18 21 14 8
Radnički 15 18 19 10 15
Reljic S. (BG) Smiljanić J. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Kostić M. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Rudar 1903 12 10 10 13
Stara Pazova 19 22 21 17
Rajačić D. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Petković B. (NI) Subotić N. (NI)
3 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Stara Pazova 19 13 18 12
Topolčanka 17 21 18 21
Baošić Đ. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) Širko P. (BG) Pavlović N. (PA)
3 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 20 16 17 18 3
Srbobran 15 25 10 21 10
Mitić B. (LE) Stanković Ž. (NI) Đorđević V. (LE) Nikolić M. (VR)

STAT

VIDEO

Ljubovija 8 11 15 17
Sloga 13 11 17 17
Jovanović V. (VA) Kovačević J. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Matić Ivan (Ue)

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 27 20 28 12
Rudar 1903 13 18 4 20
Milovanović D. (VA) Savić S. (UE) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj)

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 9 13 10 12
Novosadska ŽKA 13 17 23 16
Aleksić M. (OB) Stošić N. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) Ćirić M. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 19 34 21 25
Karaburma 14 14 10 16
Šešlija G. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Rakić S. (NS) Batinić D. (ZR)
4 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Sloga 19 21 15 21
Stara Pazova 20 9 10 24
Aćimović V. (ČA) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Petrović M. (ČA) Matić Ivan (Ue)

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 13 16 12 20
Mileševka 16 7 14 16
Aleksić M. (OB) Maksimović L. (BG) Dimić P. (BG) Luković A. (BG)
4 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 8 19 19 17
Ljubovija 16 24 10 25
Dimić B. (BG) Ćurčić O. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG) Širko P. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 22 20 26 20
Gimnazijalac Tigar 8 8 11 26
Pijetlović R. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Miščević M. (NS)

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 22 19 15 14
Novosadska ŽKA 22 26 18 18
Ignjatović V. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE)

STAT

VIDEO

Rudar 1903 7 17 13 17
Radnički 18 14 12 21
Zlatić Danijela (Kg) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Varagić Dragan (Kg)
5 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Ljubovija 17 11 15 22
Spartak 13 18 19 13
Jovanović V. (VA) Krivokuća N. (BG) Širko P. (BG) Đurđić M. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Stara Pazova 16 20 16 20
Srbobran 12 19 21 21
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Milosavljević D. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG) Maksimović L. (BG)
5 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 16 22 14 19
Sloga 18 16 19 25
Aćimović V. (ČA) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Petrović M. (ČA) Savić S. (UE)

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 16 19 21 18 0
Karaburma 17 18 14 14 0
Stefanović M. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Petković B. (NI)

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 37 21 29 21
Rudar 1903 8 8 17 12
Pijetlović R. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Miščević M. (NS)

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 13 12 11 21
Topolčanka 18 16 12 23
Mitić B. (PA) Olćan S. (ZR) Ćurčić O. (BG) Pavlović N. (PA)
6 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 10 11 13 10
Mileševka 16 15 14 15
Šešlija G. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Batinić D. (ZR) Kresta B. (NS)

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 25 15 18 19
Novosadska ŽKA 19 22 20 27
Gujanica M. (BČ) Arsić A. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR)

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 27 17 14 26
Stara Pazova 20 17 13 19
Mitić B. (PA) Olćan S. (ZR) Pavlović N. (PA) Mišković M. (PA)
6 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 19 18 17 13
Rudar 1903 14 22 13 25
Miladinov S. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Sloga 12 15 15 20
Radnički 15 15 16 10
Zlatić Danijela (Kg) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Erić A. (KG) Stojanović Danijela (Kg)

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 21 15 11 23
Ljubovija 14 13 17 19
Rajačić D. (NI) Stamenković D. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Vasić D. (NI)
7 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Ljubovija 18 11 9 11
Karaburma 12 19 14 22
Milovanović D. (VA) Uskoković M. (VA) Maksimović L. (BG) Dimić P. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 19 20 21 27
Sloga 17 13 15 14
Šešlija G. (NS) Batinić D. (ZR) Mišković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA)

STAT

VIDEO

Rudar 1903 17 20 19 19
Topolčanka 9 18 23 29
Dostanić M. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Erić A. (KG)

STAT

Stara Pazova 19 26 17 24
Gimnazijalac Tigar 27 9 18 10
Miladinov S. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Kresta B. (NS)

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 23 14 17 16
Spartak 19 15 21 17
Aćimović V. (ČA) Kovačević J. (UE) Petrović M. (ČA) Matić Ivan (Ue)
7 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 29 29 25 12
Srbobran 14 17 19 20
Baošić Đ. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG) Širko P. (BG)
8 kolo - Petak 26.11.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 14 13 15 19
Mileševka 11 10 13 7
Mitić B. (LE) Sibinović M. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Petković B. (NI)
8 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Sloga 22 25 20 18
Rudar 1903 17 12 24 13
Jovanović V. (VA) Ilić F. (KV) Petrović M. (ČA) Karanović D. (KV)

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 24 4 12 16
Topolčanka 24 17 18 26
Pavlica S. (BG) Luković A. (BG) Đurđić M. (BG) Prica M. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 14 17 14 18
Radnički 17 13 8 8
Šešlija G. (NS) Perović M. (BG) Kresta B. (NS) Pavlović N. (PA)
8 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 17 13 7 18
Novosadska ŽKA 30 18 29 24
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Savić D. (KO) Mišković M. (PA) Novaković P. (ZR)

STAT

VIDEO

Ljubovija 19 20 26 22
Stara Pazova 16 21 19 5
Aćimović V. (ČA) Savić S. (UE) Petrović M. (ČA) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj)
9 kolo - Petak 03.12.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Rudar 1903 11 20 15 26
Srbobran 21 10 17 16
Zlatić Danijela (Kg) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Varagić Dragan (Kg)
9 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 29 20 19 22
Spartak 15 14 14 12
Šešlija G. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Rakić S. (NS) Kresta B. (NS)

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 25 25 21 19
Sloga 23 19 8 8
Pijetlović R. (NS) Knežević U. (ST) Širko P. (BG) Pavlović N. (PA)

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 13 17 19 18
Ljubovija 9 24 5 27
Dostanić M. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Karanović D. (KV) Gudžulić S. (KV)
9 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 23 24 18 11
Gimnazijalac Tigar 22 15 26 21
Miladinov S. (BG) Ćurčić O. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG) Luković A. (BG)
9 kolo - Sreda 15.12.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Stara Pazova 26 14 16 14
Karaburma 22 22 21 24
Ignjatović V. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) Luković A. (BG) Širko P. (BG)
10 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Ljubovija 14 19 19 8
Radnički 12 17 10 11
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Manojlović L. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Matić Ivan (Ue)

STAT

VIDEO

Stara Pazova 13 16 18 23
Mileševka 20 21 23 23
Reljic S. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Dimić P. (BG) Širko P. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 19 13 18 18
Sloga 20 19 13 25
Dimić B. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) Maksimović L. (BG) Luković A. (BG)
10 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 15 25 17 22
Topolčanka 32 37 12 26
Šešlija G. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Miščević M. (NS)

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 21 14 16 7 0
Novosadska ŽKA 20 22 25 26 0
Stefanović M. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Petković B. (NI) Subotić N. (NI)

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 17 21 24 22
Rudar 1903 12 4 15 16
Aleksić M. (OB) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG) Kresta B. (NS)
11 kolo - Petak 17.12.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 20 11 26 13
Ljubovija 10 13 13 10
Šešlija G. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Miščević M. (NS)
11 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 21 23 21 18
Karaburma 18 17 21 19
Aćimović V. (ČA) Gudžulić S. (KV) Đurđić M. (BG) Mladenović N. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 21 15 22 12
Spartak 12 20 19 14
Reljic S. (BG) Knežević U. (ST) Ćurčić O. (BG) Prica M. (BG)
11 kolo - Nedelja 19.12.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Sloga 22 17 16 19
Srbobran 18 14 4 15
Aćimović V. (ČA) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Petrović M. (ČA) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj)

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 16 17 18 26
Stara Pazova 10 23 15 11
Ignjatović V. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Maksimović L. (BG)
11 kolo - Utorak 21.12.2021

STAT

VIDEO

Rudar 1903 23 25 17 27
Gimnazijalac Tigar 13 7 13 14
Filipović V. (KV) Dimovski A. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Karanović D. (KV)
12 kolo - Subota 15.01.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 33 30 27 11
Stara Pazova 20 8 12 13
Šešlija G. (NS) Rakić S. (NS) Batinić D. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR)

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 28 11 23 18
Gimnazijalac Tigar 17 16 12 11
Petrović B. (PO) Tabašević I. (KO) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Šipka P. (ZE)

STAT

VIDEO

Rudar 1903 12 19 12 24
Ljubovija 18 13 10 8
Ploskić V. (BO) Radosavljević N. (KG) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Marković Stefan (Pn)
12 kolo - Nedelja 16.01.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 24 31 12 22
Srbobran 26 20 17 16
Pavlica S. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Luković A. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Sloga 15 16 10 12
Spartak 11 11 12 0
Jovanović V. (VA) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Matić Ivan (Ue)

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 17 14 12 8
Mileševka 18 20 17 21
Baošić Đ. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG)
13 kolo - Subota 22.01.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Ljubovija 18 14 7 24
Topolčanka 19 19 11 15
Pijetlović R. (NS) Knežević U. (ST) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Milovanović M. (SM)

STAT

VIDEO

Stara Pazova 21 22 24 15
Rudar 1903 28 19 14 20
Pavlica S. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG) Prica M. (BG)
13 kolo - Nedelja 23.01.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 10 19 21 17
Karaburma 29 22 11 17
Živanović V. (BG) Perović M. (BG) Luković A. (BG) Širko P. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 19 15 16 19
Novosadska ŽKA 26 22 17 28
Filipović V. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Savić S. (UE)

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 9 13 10 18
Sloga 15 12 7 24
Dinulović D. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Petković B. (NI) Subotić N. (NI)
13 kolo - Sreda 23.02.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 24 16 16 10
Srbobran 12 13 16 6
Gujanica M. (BČ) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Novaković P. (ZR) Miščević M. (NS)
14 kolo - Petak 28.01.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 16 27 16 21
Gimnazijalac Tigar 13 23 12 14
Gujanica M. (BČ) Štetin M. (PA) Batinić D. (ZR) Pavlović N. (PA)
14 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 19 25 18 25
Radnički 21 19 18 12
Šešlija G. (NS) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Batinić D. (ZR) Milovanović M. (SM)

STAT

VIDEO

Sloga 15 18 15 11
Ljubovija 10 6 10 9
Milovanović D. (VA) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Petrović M. (ČA) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj)

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 22 20 18 18
Stara Pazova 17 21 16 16
Pijetlović R. (NS) Olćan S. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Miščević M. (NS)
14 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 25 15 27 18
Spartak 20 26 15 21
Baošić Đ. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Maksimović L. (BG) Luković A. (BG)
14 kolo - Četvrtak 17.02.2022

STAT

Rudar 1903 22 26 23 14
Mileševka 22 14 24 27
Ploskić V. (BO) Ćurčić O. (BG) Luković A. (BG) Širko P. (BG)
15 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022

STAT

Ljubovija 13 13 16 19
Srbobran 20 14 17 14
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Krivokuća N. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG) Dimić P. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Stara Pazova 26 24 17 12
Sloga 24 22 13 24
Reljic S. (BG) Stošić N. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) Ćurčić O. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 16 14 12 8
Spartak 15 16 22 21
Rajačić D. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Ljubić D. (NI) Nikolić M. (VR)

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 13 19 23 28
Rudar 1903 22 26 7 14
Vukanović M. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Širko P. (BG)
15 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 13 14 12 12
Karaburma 18 11 3 23
Mitić B. (PA) Orešković M. (KČ) Mišković M. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA)
15 kolo - Sreda 23.02.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 15 14 21 11
Topolčanka 14 28 9 22
Aćimović V. (ČA) Savić D. (KO) Maksimović L. (BG) Ćurčić O. (BG)
16 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 20 17 21 16
Gimnazijalac Tigar 12 10 12 16
Mitić B. (PA) Savić D. (KO) Tabašević I. (KO) Štetin M. (PA)

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 8 17 16 28
Radnički 18 15 14 21
Gujanica M. (BČ) Krivokuća N. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG) Ćurčić O. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 23 25 19 17
Stara Pazova 19 16 13 10
Pijetlović R. (NS) Olćan S. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) Kresta B. (NS)
16 kolo - Nedelja 20.02.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Sloga 11 15 18 22
Mileševka 22 12 10 9
Milovanović D. (VA) Uskoković M. (VA) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE)

STAT

VIDEO

Rudar 1903 18 19 20 8
Novosadska ŽKA 31 15 32 12
Ploskić V. (BO) Ilić I. (KŠ) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp)

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 15 22 25 11
Ljubovija 12 6 11 14
Šešlija G. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Milovanović M. (SM)
17 kolo - Petak 25.02.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Rudar 1903 25 11 18 16 0
Karaburma 16 28 12 12 0
Stefanović M. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) Petković B. (NI) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp)
17 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 20 19 12 21
Topolčanka 18 16 15 14
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Mali B. (ST) Milosavljević D. (BG) Batinić D. (ZR)

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 14 12 8 6
Sloga 15 19 16 6
Baošić Đ. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Perović M. (BG) Đurđić M. (BG)
17 kolo - Nedelja 27.02.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Ljubovija 18 6 16 14
Gimnazijalac Tigar 11 7 12 11
Jovanović V. (VA) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) Matić Ivan (Ue)

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 18 21 22 21
Srbobran 20 20 18 11
Filipović V. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Petrović M. (ČA) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj)
17 kolo - Ponedeljak 28.02.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Stara Pazova 26 18 21 24
Spartak 23 18 11 20
Pijetlović R. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Knežević U. (ST) Kresta B. (NS)
18 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 15 23 18 24
Radnički 11 14 17 27
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Krivokuća N. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) Milovanović M. (SM)

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 22 22 19 22
Rudar 1903 21 6 21 24
Reljic S. (BG) Perović M. (BG) Maksimović L. (BG) Đurđić M. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 21 24 7 10
Mileševka 11 22 22 24
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Arsić A. (NS) Mladenović F. (BG) Mladenović N. (BG)
18 kolo - Nedelja 06.03.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 20 18 16 21
Ljubovija 18 13 21 18
Miladinov S. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Maksimović L. (BG) Širko P. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Sloga 12 9 20 11
Novosadska ŽKA 18 20 12 19
Aleksić M. (OB) Marčetić D. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) Krivokuća N. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 15 13 16 30
Stara Pazova 23 18 13 15
Rajačić D. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Stanković Ž. (NI) Nikolić M. (VR)
19 kolo - Petak 18.03.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Rudar 1903 18 24 12 22
Sloga 25 14 18 15
Dinulović D. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) Petković B. (NI)
19 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 12 17 23 19
Spartak 15 22 16 22
Petrović B. (PO) Krivokuća N. (BG) Ćurčić O. (BG) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp)

STAT

VIDEO

Stara Pazova 26 14 14 16
Ljubovija 11 8 20 15
Reljic S. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG) Prica M. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 19 26 25 20
Karaburma 9 14 16 23
Mitić B. (PA) Arsić A. (NS) Tabašević I. (KO) Novaković P. (ZR)
19 kolo - Nedelja 20.03.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 25 23 24 27
Srbobran 23 16 11 23
Gujanica M. (BČ) Šoškić M. (BG) Pavlović N. (PA) Milovanović M. (SM)

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 27 28 14 20
Gimnazijalac Tigar 8 11 18 21
Aćimović V. (ČA) Vujović M. (KV) Gudžulić S. (KV) Petrović M. (ČA)
20 kolo - Petak 25.03.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 18 19 18 8
Rudar 1903 12 10 17 19
Šešlija G. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Rakić S. (NS)

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 20 18 24 20
Radnički 12 25 11 10
Mitić B. (LE) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević V. (LE) Đorđević A. (LE)
20 kolo - Subota 26.03.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Ljubovija 11 16 7 14
Mileševka 10 12 24 10
Aleksić M. (OB) Šipka P. (ZE) Luković A. (BG) Krsmanović S. (BG)
20 kolo - Nedelja 27.03.2022

STAT

Sloga 20
Topolčanka 0
Aćimović V. (ČA) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Petrović M. (ČA) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj)

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 9 18 16 14
Novosadska ŽKA 24 20 10 13
Gujanica M. (BČ) Olćan S. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR)
20 kolo - Ponedeljak 28.03.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 14 16 20 13
Stara Pazova 31 22 14 16
Dimić B. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Ćurčić O. (BG) Bošković A. (BG)
21 kolo - Subota 02.04.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Radnički 13 16 21 20
Ljubovija 14 15 16 22
Baošić Đ. (BG) Kovačević N. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Knežević U. (ST)

STAT

VIDEO

Mileševka 28 25 29 13
Stara Pazova 11 16 10 18
Erić N. (KG) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Gudžulić S. (KV) Stojanović Danijela (Kg)

STAT

VIDEO

Topolčanka 33 22 31 19
Srbobran 13 18 16 27
Mitić B. (PA) Savić D. (KO) Štetin M. (PA) Ćirić M. (BG)
21 kolo - Nedelja 03.04.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Rudar 1903 9 14 15 16
Spartak 18 18 18 30
Đurić D. (KŠ) Jolović M. (KV) Ilić I. (KŠ) Karanović D. (KV)

STAT

VIDEO

Novosadska ŽKA 21 30 21 27
Gimnazijalac Tigar 13 10 11 31
Gujanica M. (BČ) Arsić A. (NS) Rakić S. (NS) Miščević M. (NS)

STAT

VIDEO

Sloga 20 23 23 15
Karaburma 16 12 7 23
Jovanović V. (VA) Kovačević J. (UE) Savić S. (UE) Matić Ivan (Ue)
22 kolo - Nedelja 10.04.2022

STAT

VIDEO

Karaburma 17 20 22 15
Mileševka 14 28 23 23
Miladinov S. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Dimić P. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Stara Pazova 26 27 9 28
Radnički 13 8 15 9
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Smiljanić J. (BG) Kral P. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG)

STAT

VIDEO

Ljubovija 15 7 17 16
Novosadska ŽKA 22 19 19 17
Milovanović D. (VA) Uskoković M. (VA) Kovačević J. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE)

STAT

VIDEO

Spartak 20 18 18 25
Topolčanka 24 22 19 13
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Savić D. (KO) Tabašević I. (KO) Štetin M. (PA)

STAT

VIDEO

Srbobran 15 18 19 18
Sloga 24 16 17 24
Pijetlović R. (NS) Arsić A. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Rakić S. (NS)

STAT

VIDEO

Gimnazijalac Tigar 8 14 11 15
Rudar 1903 12 12 20 20
Dostanić M. (KV) Dimovski A. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Vujović M. (KV)