1 kolo - Subota 03.10.2020

STAT

Sistem 2000 14 13 11 16
Gimnazijalac Tigar 17 9 10 11
Marković M. (KŠ) Petronijević V. (KG) Erić A. (KG) -

STAT

Srem 17 19 9 15
Ljubovija 16 12 12 17
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Marčetić D. (BG) Perović M. (BG) -

STAT

Vršac doo 10 14 20 17 7
Sloga 11 18 15 17 6
Mitić B. (PA) Krivokuća N. (BG) - -

STAT

Srbobran 17 10 19 25
Karaburma 12 30 14 9
Pijetlović R. (NS) Knežević U. (ST) Trebaticki I. (NS) -

STAT

Proleter 023 30 15 23 6
Topolčanka 14 7 12 25
Todorović S. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 04.10.2020

STAT

Radnički 13 31 28 14 0
Mileševka 15 13 21 14 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Tabašević I. (KO) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
2 kolo - Petak 09.10.2020

STAT

Proleter 023 22 14 23 16
Srbobran 10 12 10 19
Lojović M. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Štetin M. (PA) -
2 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020

STAT

Topolčanka 18 16 12 22
Gimnazijalac Tigar 5 11 16 9
Šiman I. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Trebaticki I. (NS) -

STAT

Sloga 20 21 17 13
Sistem 2000 13 25 10 13
Đurić D. (KŠ) Ilić I. (KŠ) Ilić D. (KG) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020

STAT

Karaburma 13 11 29 17
Radnički 17 11 20 20
Reljic S. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Perović M. (BG) -

STAT

Ljubovija 17 11 8 17
Vršac doo 15 19 12 12
Husović B. (BG) Smiljanić J. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) -

STAT

Mileševka 16 24 29 21
Srem 24 6 11 12
Aćimović V. (ČA) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) -
3 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020

STAT

Sistem 2000 14 18 11 10
Ljubovija 20 20 10 17
Erić N. (KG) Kostić M. (BG) Tabašević I. (KO) -

STAT

Srem 11 15 21 3
Karaburma 11 16 21 23
Baošić Đ. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Stanić S. (VA) -

STAT

Vršac doo 18 12 11 23
Mileševka 13 20 19 15
Vukanović M. (BG) Kral P. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) -

STAT

Srbobran 10 20 21 10
Topolčanka 22 21 13 13
Popović J. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020

STAT

Radnički 12 27 11 10
Proleter 023 15 23 21 17
Petrović S. (ST) Ivanović I. (BG) Knežević U. (ST) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 12 12 10 18
Sloga 12 19 14 20
Dinulović D. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević A. (LE) -
4 kolo - Petak 23.10.2020

STAT

Proleter 023 24 23 18 22
Srem 11 15 14 18
Ignjatović V. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
4 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020

STAT

Karaburma 21 17 19 21 0
Vršac doo 13 19 16 21 0
Pavlica S. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Simić M. (BG) -

STAT

Ljubovija 12 21 20 14 0
Gimnazijalac Tigar 14 10 14 5 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Krivokuća N. (BG) - -

STAT

Topolčanka 28 19 7 17
Sloga 12 10 21 11
Pijetlović R. (NS) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Knežić B. (VS) -

STAT

Srbobran 17 17 12 6
Radnički 21 14 16 19
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Novaković M. (NP) Gaković D. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020

STAT

Mileševka 25 17 11 21
Sistem 2000 21 16 11 21
Filipović V. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) -
5 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020

STAT

Sistem 2000 14 14 16 19
Karaburma 18 14 20 22
Dostanić M. (KV) Ilić D. (KG) Vujović M. (KV) -

STAT

Vršac doo 9 13 32 22
Proleter 023 15 21 16 11
Dimić B. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG) -

STAT

Radnički 13 16 13 22
Topolčanka 21 28 21 16
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Ivanović I. (BG) Hric N. (ST) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020

STAT

Srem 14 25 8 12
Srbobran 13 15 25 21
Živanović V. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 13 25 12 12 19
Mileševka 19 16 10 17 15
Stefanović M. (NI) Krečković M. (NI) Petković B. (NI) -

STAT

Sloga 14 21 18 22
Ljubovija 12 18 10 14
Marković M. (KŠ) Ilić D. (KG) Manojlović L. (UE) -
6 kolo - Petak 06.11.2020

STAT

Proleter 023 22 24 18 23
Sistem 2000 17 15 14 24
Popović J. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) - -

STAT

Srbobran 11 5 15 12
Vršac doo 17 23 25 16
Reljic S. (BG) Smiljanić J. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) -
6 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020

STAT

Mileševka 19 26 15 9
Sloga 19 15 13 12
Aćimović V. (ČA) Ilić F. (KV) Karanović D. (KV) -

STAT

Topolčanka 20 16 19 12
Ljubovija 15 11 9 18
Pijetlović R. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -

STAT

Karaburma 16 28 17 13
Gimnazijalac Tigar 12 17 9 16
Petrović S. (ST) Ivanović I. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 08.11.2020

STAT

Radnički 14 21 12 19
Srem 6 11 9 11
Pavlica S. (BG) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Perović M. (BG) -
7 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020

STAT

Vršac doo 18 15 23 18
Radnički 10 7 31 17
Baošić Đ. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Štetin M. (PA) -

STAT

Ljubovija 12 6 13 15
Mileševka 21 12 13 22
Ignjatović V. (BG) Kral P. (BG) - -

STAT

Sloga 23 13 10 14
Karaburma 11 16 16 21
Filipović V. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Milosavljević V. (ČA) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 15.11.2020

STAT

Srem 14 10 20 15
Topolčanka 23 23 21 24
Todorović S. (BG) Olćan S. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 13 17 6 7
Proleter 023 19 16 14 17
Milosavljević N. (PK) Vučković A. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
7 kolo - Četvrtak 10.12.2020

STAT

Sistem 2000 16 13 21 10
Srbobran 12 15 15 14
Erić N. (KG) Tabašević I. (KO) Perović M. (BG) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020

STAT

Karaburma 29 17 19 22
Ljubovija 10 12 10 18
Vukanović M. (BG) Smiljanić J. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) -
8 kolo - Utorak 15.12.2020

STAT

Proleter 023 15 21 17 13
Sloga 10 7 12 10
Živanović V. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Perović M. (BG) -
8 kolo - Sreda 16.12.2020

STAT

Topolčanka 22 26 20 13
Mileševka 23 12 11 15
Reljic S. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG) -

STAT

Srbobran 17 24 24 9
Gimnazijalac Tigar 19 23 8 16
Lojović M. (NS) Olćan S. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) -
8 kolo - Četvrtak 17.12.2020

STAT

Radnički 15 17 23 22
Sistem 2000 8 19 16 27
Mitić B. (PA) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Pavlović N. (PA) -
8 kolo - Četvrtak 24.12.2020

STAT

Srem 14 15 15 20
Vršac doo 20 24 17 14
Šiman I. (NS) Kovačević N. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) -
9 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020

STAT

Mileševka 20 21 30 28
Karaburma 17 17 19 8
Aćimović V. (ČA) Manojlović L. (UE) Milosavljević V. (ČA) -

STAT

Ljubovija 8 12 18 13
Proleter 023 16 16 14 11
Stanojević D. (ŠA) - Trebaticki I. (NS) -
9 kolo - Subota 09.01.2021

STAT

Vršac doo 23 16 18 23
Topolčanka 17 18 21 17
Husović B. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Perović M. (BG) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 10.01.2021

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 11 20 19 12 11
Radnički 18 13 15 16 6
Radojković M. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) -

STAT

Sloga 13 15 11 9
Srbobran 16 17 10 12
Dostanić M. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Vujović M. (KV) -
9 kolo - Četvrtak 14.01.2021

STAT

Sistem 2000 15 9 9 18
Srem 16 14 20 13
Dimić B. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) -
10 kolo - Petak 04.12.2020

STAT

Proleter 023 17 18 17 23
Mileševka 16 27 17 22
Todorović S. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) -
10 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020

STAT

Topolčanka 11 25 9 14
Karaburma 23 19 20 16
Pavlica S. (BG) Orešković M. (KČ) Tabašević I. (KO) -

STAT

Srbobran 10 11 17 23
Ljubovija 25 17 33 21
Dimić B. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG) -
10 kolo - Sreda 20.01.2021

STAT

Vršac doo 25 23 15 14
Sistem 2000 18 6 18 20
Mitić B. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) -
10 kolo - Ponedeljak 25.01.2021

STAT

Srem 16 18 12 15
Gimnazijalac Tigar 15 15 6 21
Pijetlović R. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
10 kolo - Sreda 27.01.2021

STAT

Radnički 21 15 13 14
Sloga 9 10 18 9
Ignjatović V. (BG) Knežević U. (ST) Štetin M. (PA) -
11 kolo - Subota 12.12.2020

STAT

Sistem 2000 20 11 11 15 0
Topolčanka 26 17 19 15 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Tabašević I. (KO) -

STAT

Sloga 7 8 15 20
Srem 8 16 11 4
Filipović V. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Karanović D. (KV) -

STAT

Karaburma 15 13 15 16
Proleter 023 18 18 21 17
Ignjatović V. (BG) Savić D. (KO) Orešković M. (KČ) -

STAT

Mileševka 29 29 11 33
Srbobran 11 5 23 17
Aćimović V. (ČA) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) -

STAT

Ljubovija 5 13 9 7
Radnički 16 16 15 15
Baošić Đ. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) -
11 kolo - Utorak 09.02.2021

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 17 21 14 23 6
Vršac doo 17 18 20 20 15
Milosavljević N. (PK) Nedeljković I. (NI) Sibinović M. (NI) -
12 kolo - Subota 19.12.2020

STAT

Topolčanka 27 22 23 16
Proleter 023 20 19 21 16
Lojović M. (NS) Štetin M. (PA) Trebaticki I. (NS) -

STAT

Sloga 13 9 17 7
Vršac doo 18 19 18 14
Đurić D. (KŠ) Milićević J. (KŠ) Ilić I. (KŠ) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 20.12.2020

STAT

Mileševka 21 30 25 19
Radnički 12 16 27 20
Filipović V. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Vujović M. (KV) -

STAT

Ljubovija 9 20 15 16
Srem 7 16 9 11
Popović J. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG) Perović M. (BG) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 18 26 22 13 0
Sistem 2000 14 10 11 17 0
Stefanović M. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević A. (LE) -

STAT

Karaburma 27 20 12 25
Srbobran 11 29 19 9
Mitić B. (PA) Tabašević I. (KO) Pavlović N. (PA) -
13 kolo - Subota 26.12.2020

STAT

Sistem 2000 13 5 8 18
Sloga 8 15 9 20
Veljković B. (JA) Ilić D. (KG) Karanović D. (KV) -

STAT

Srbobran 18 18 14 12 0
Proleter 023 24 19 28 8 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Hric N. (ST) Lalović M. (PA) -

STAT

Radnički 15 10 11 16
Karaburma 14 19 11 14
Todorović S. (BG) Kovačević N. (BG) Ćurčić O. (BG) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 27.12.2020

STAT

Srem 12 15 12 23
Mileševka 27 18 23 16
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Štetin M. (PA) Ćirić M. (BG) -

STAT

Vršac doo 10 20 26 15
Ljubovija 15 17 2 20
Živanović V. (BG) Kral P. (BG) Pavlović N. (PA) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 17 13 14 16
Topolčanka 16 17 31 16
Dinulović D. (NI) Vučković A. (NI) Krečković M. (NI) -
14 kolo - Subota 16.01.2021

STAT

Ljubovija 13 16 12 19
Sistem 2000 12 13 14 15
Stanojević D. (ŠA) - Ćirić M. (BG) -

STAT

Sloga 8 8 10 10
Gimnazijalac Tigar 6 12 13 9
Marković M. (KŠ) Manojlović L. (UE) Petrović M. (ČA) -

STAT

Topolčanka 25 13 23 11
Srbobran 17 14 15 6
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Štetin M. (PA) Gaković D. (ZR) -

STAT

Karaburma 18 23 8 26
Srem 13 11 32 15
Baošić Đ. (BG) Tabašević I. (KO) Pavlović D. (ZR) -

STAT

Proleter 023 27 17 14 21
Radnički 15 17 20 19
Šiman I. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Knežić B. (VS) -
14 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021

STAT

Mileševka 19 18 8 26
Vršac doo 16 18 17 16
Erić N. (KG) Savić S. (UE) Milosavljević V. (ČA) -
15 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021

STAT

Sistem 2000 12 6 13 13 0
Mileševka 11 20 26 21 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Tabašević I. (KO) Ilić D. (KG) -

STAT

Vršac doo 19 21 17 21
Karaburma 21 15 16 10
Reljic S. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Stanić S. (VA) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 19 20 18 21 0
Ljubovija 13 11 12 14 0
Stefanović M. (NI) Đorđević V. (LE) Đorđević A. (LE) -

STAT

Sloga 8 16 18 13
Topolčanka 19 12 12 26
Filipović V. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Vujović M. (KV) -

STAT

Srem 19 10 16 18
Proleter 023 14 24 30 23
Dimić B. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Ćirić M. (BG) -
15 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021

STAT

Radnički 18 12 19 18
Srbobran 9 8 17 16
Popović J. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Stanić S. (VA) -
16 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021

STAT

Mileševka 22 15 21 14
Gimnazijalac Tigar 23 20 16 23
Dostanić M. (KV) Savić A. (KV) Vujović M. (KV) -

STAT

Topolčanka 17 26 23 14
Radnički 20 16 16 12
Pijetlović R. (NS) - Trebaticki I. (NS) -

STAT

Srbobran 21 20 15 16
Srem 14 19 13 18
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Olćan S. (ZR) Rakić S. (NS) -

STAT

Karaburma 22 20 22 23
Sistem 2000 17 17 20 13
Lojović M. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Knežić B. (VS) -
16 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021

STAT

Proleter 023 18 20 14 15
Vršac doo 15 19 22 14
Todorović S. (BG) Kovačević N. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) -
16 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021

STAT

Ljubovija 13 9 13 11
Sloga 13 18 15 11
Pavlica S. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG) Perović M. (BG) -
17 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021

STAT

Sistem 2000 11 22 15 10
Proleter 023 20 33 26 12
Husović B. (BG) Simić M. (BG) Kral P. (BG) -

STAT

Sloga 19 9 8 7
Mileševka 23 10 15 17
Marković M. (KŠ) Radosavljević N. (KG) Ilić D. (KG) -

STAT

Ljubovija 7 14 8 16
Topolčanka 20 18 16 21
Baošić Đ. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) -
17 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 11 12 9 22
Karaburma 12 17 13 14
Radojković M. (NI) Vučković A. (NI) Stanković Ž. (NI) -

STAT

Vršac doo 24 25 27 24
Srbobran 10 26 11 12
Mitić B. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) -

STAT

Srem 14 12 22 18
Radnički 20 13 14 14
Popović J. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Petković D. (ŠA) -
18 kolo - Petak 19.02.2021

STAT

Proleter 023 27 19 22 14 0
Gimnazijalac Tigar 20 9 11 21 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Štetin M. (PA) -
18 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021

STAT

Karaburma 16 17 9 18
Sloga 14 22 13 23
Živanović V. (BG) Orešković M. (KČ) Kostić M. (BG) -

STAT

Topolčanka 20 25 26 7
Srem 12 12 9 17
Reljic S. (BG) Kral P. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG) -

STAT

Mileševka 13 14 23 24
Ljubovija 26 14 15 22
Đurić D. (KŠ) Milićević J. (KŠ) Ilić I. (KŠ) -

STAT

UŽIVO

Radnički 14 12 11 17
Vršac doo 25 31 23 11
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Olćan S. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) -

STAT

Srbobran 18 14 23 20
Sistem 2000 12 13 17 12
Šiman I. (NS) Rakić S. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
19 kolo - Subota 27.02.2021

STAT

Sistem 2000 12 15 12 12
Radnički 15 21 17 11
Veljković B. (JA) Savić A. (KV) Ilić D. (KG) -

STAT

Sloga 13 14 14 10
Proleter 023 16 16 20 20
Aćimović V. (ČA) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) -

STAT

Mileševka 17 9 23 36
Topolčanka 19 18 23 29
Dostanić M. (KV) Vujović M. (KV) Milosavljević V. (ČA) -

STAT

UŽIVO

Vršac doo 23 20 30 20
Srem 10 14 9 19
Dimić B. (BG) Milosavljević V. (ČA) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) -
19 kolo - Nedelja 28.02.2021

STAT

Ljubovija 10 9 4 16
Karaburma 15 11 24 12
Pavlica S. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Knežević U. (ST) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 13 19 18 24
Srbobran 15 12 11 9
Milosavljević N. (PK) Ljubić D. (NI) Petković B. (NI) -
20 kolo - Subota 06.03.2021

STAT

Karaburma 12 12 17 17
Mileševka 19 29 9 20
Erić N. (KG) Petronijević V. (KG) Ilić D. (KG) -

STAT

Srem 23 21 14 14
Sistem 2000 16 15 21 23
Mitić B. (PA) Marčetić D. (BG) Vuletin M. (VŠ) -

STAT

Topolčanka 21 21 17 27
Vršac doo 19 24 23 22
Todorović S. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) -

STAT

Proleter 023 20 18 21 15
Ljubovija 13 12 18 22
Pijetlović R. (NS) Kral P. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) -

STAT

Radnički 16 18 11 15
Gimnazijalac Tigar 11 20 11 17
Popović J. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Batinić D. (ZR) -
20 kolo - Utorak 16.03.2021

STAT

Srbobran 12 22 17 18
Sloga 24 19 20 15
Lojović M. (NS) - Jovičin M. (NS) -
21 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021

STAT

Sistem 2000 14 8 23 17
Vršac doo 18 31 26 11
Radojković M. (NI) Ljubić D. (NI) Petković B. (NI) -

STAT

Ljubovija 14 21 21 11
Srbobran 18 11 19 12
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Perović M. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) -

STAT

Karaburma 13 21 12 17
Topolčanka 12 22 21 17
Husović B. (BG) Ivanović I. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) -

STAT

Sloga 23 22 17 15
Radnički 11 12 11 22
Dostanić M. (KV) Ilić D. (KG) Vujović M. (KV) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 12 19 13 29
Srem 12 17 18 12
Dinulović D. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Krečković M. (NI) -
21 kolo - Nedelja 21.03.2021

STAT

Mileševka 19 21 22 22 6
Proleter 023 21 27 14 22 8
Aćimović V. (ČA) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) -
22 kolo - Petak 26.03.2021

STAT

Vršac doo 23 20 24 16
Gimnazijalac Tigar 6 24 10 11
Živanović V. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG) Perović M. (BG) -
22 kolo - Subota 27.03.2021

STAT

Topolčanka 29 23 23 12
Sistem 2000 8 23 10 27
Šiman I. (NS) Šoškić M. (BG) Pavlović N. (PA) -

STAT

Srbobran 16 10 17 17
Mileševka 21 17 24 21
Pijetlović R. (NS) Olćan S. (ZR) Batinić D. (ZR) -

STAT

Radnički 20 16 19 14
Ljubovija 10 12 7 9
Reljic S. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Rakić S. (NS) -
22 kolo - Nedelja 28.03.2021

STAT

UŽIVO

Proleter 023 20 22 21 16
Karaburma 11 17 15 11
Mitić B. (PA) Savić D. (KO) Štetin M. (PA) -

STAT

Srem 16 12 11 20
Sloga 16 16 22 20
Popović J. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) -