1 kolo - Subota 03.10.2020

STAT

Sistem 2000 14 13 11 16
Gimnazijalac Tigar 17 9 10 11
Marković M. (KŠ) Petronijević V. (KG) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -

STAT

Srem 17 19 9 15
Ljubovija 16 12 12 17
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Marčetić D. (BG) Perović M. (BG) -

STAT

Vršac doo 10 14 20 17 7
Sloga 11 18 15 17 6
Mitić B. (PA) Krivokuća N. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) -

STAT

Srbobran 17 10 19 25
Karaburma 12 30 14 9
Pijetlović R. (NS) Knežević U. (ST) Trebaticki I. (NS) -

STAT

Proleter 023 30 15 23 6
Topolčanka 14 7 12 25
Todorović S. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 04.10.2020

STAT

Radnički 13 31 28 14 0
Mileševka 15 13 21 14 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Tabašević I. (KO) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
2 kolo - Petak 09.10.2020

STAT

Proleter 023 22 14 23 16
Srbobran 10 12 10 19
Lojović M. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Štetin M. (PA) -
2 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020

STAT

Topolčanka 18 16 12 22
Gimnazijalac Tigar 5 11 16 9
Šiman I. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Trebaticki I. (NS) -

STAT

Sloga 20 21 17 13
Sistem 2000 13 25 10 13
Đurić D. (KŠ) Ilić I. (KŠ) Ilić D. (KG) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020

STAT

Karaburma 13 11 29 17
Radnički 17 11 20 20
Reljic S. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Perović M. (BG) -

STAT

Ljubovija 17 11 8 17
Vršac doo 15 19 12 12
Husović B. (BG) Smiljanić J. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) -

STAT

Mileševka 16 24 29 21
Srem 24 6 11 12
Aćimović V. (ČA) Savić S. (UE) Manojlović L. (UE) -
3 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020

STAT

Sistem 2000 14 18 11 10
Ljubovija 20 20 10 17
Erić N. (KG) Kostić M. (BG) Tabašević I. (KO) -

STAT

Srem 11 15 21 3
Karaburma 11 16 21 23
Baošić Đ. (BG) Uskoković M. (VA) Stanić S. (VA) -

STAT

Vršac doo 18 12 11 23
Mileševka 13 20 19 15
Vukanović M. (BG) Kral P. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) -

STAT

Srbobran 10 20 21 10
Topolčanka 22 21 13 13
Popović J. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020

STAT

Radnički 12 27 11 10
Proleter 023 15 23 21 17
Petrović S. (ST) Ivanović I. (BG) Knežević U. (ST) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 12 12 10 18
Sloga 12 19 14 20
Dinulović D. (NI) Nikolić M. (LE) Đorđević A. (LE) -
4 kolo - Petak 23.10.2020

STAT

Proleter 023 24 23 18 22
Srem 11 15 14 18
Ignjatović V. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -
4 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020

STAT

Karaburma 21 17 19 21 0
Vršac doo 13 19 16 21 0
Pavlica S. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Simić M. (BG) -

STAT

Ljubovija 12 21 20 14 0
Gimnazijalac Tigar 14 10 14 5 0
Ranković Z. (PA) Krivokuća N. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) -

STAT

Topolčanka 28 19 7 17
Sloga 12 10 21 11
Pijetlović R. (NS) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Knežić B. (VS) -

STAT

Srbobran 17 17 12 6
Radnički 21 14 16 19
Dimitrijević D. (ZR) Novaković M. (NP) Gaković D. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020

STAT

Mileševka 25 17 11 21
Sistem 2000 21 16 11 21
Filipović V. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) -
5 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020

STAT

Sistem 2000 14 14 16 19
Karaburma 18 14 20 22
Dostanić M. (KV) Ilić D. (KG) Vujović M. (KV) -

STAT

Vršac doo 9 13 32 22
Proleter 023 15 21 16 11
Dimić B. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG) -

STAT

UŽIVO

Radnički 13 16 13 22
Topolčanka 21 28 21 16
Stanojević D. (ŠA) Ivanović I. (BG) Hric N. (ST) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020

STAT

Srem 14 25 8 12
Srbobran 13 15 25 21
Živanović V. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 13 25 12 12 19
Mileševka 19 16 10 17 15
Stefanović M. (NI) Krečković M. (NI) Petković B. (NI) -

STAT

Sloga 14 21 18 22
Ljubovija 12 18 10 14
Marković M. (KŠ) Ilić D. (KG) Manojlović L. (UE) -
6 kolo - Petak 06.11.2020

STAT

Proleter 023 22 24 18 23
Sistem 2000 17 15 14 24
Popović J. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) -

STAT

Srbobran 11 5 15 12
Vršac doo 17 23 25 16
Reljic S. (BG) Smiljanić J. (BG) Kostić M. (BG) -
6 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020

STAT

Mileševka 19 26 15 9
Sloga 19 15 13 12
Aćimović V. (ČA) Ilić F. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -

STAT

Topolčanka 20 16 19 12
Ljubovija 15 11 9 18
Pijetlović R. (NS) Jovičin M. (NS) Trebaticki I. (NS) -

STAT

Karaburma 16 28 17 13
Gimnazijalac Tigar 12 17 9 16
Petrović S. (ST) Ivanović I. (BG) Krivokuća N. (BG) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 08.11.2020

STAT

Radnički 14 21 12 19
Srem 6 11 9 11
Pavlica S. (BG) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Perović M. (BG) -
7 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020

STAT

Sistem 2000 ODLOŽENO
Srbobran
Erić N. (KG) Tabašević I. (KO) Perović M. (BG) -

STAT

Vršac doo 18 15 23 18
Radnički 10 7 31 17
Baošić Đ. (BG) Jovičin M. (NS) Štetin M. (PA) -

STAT

Ljubovija 12 6 13 15
Mileševka 21 12 13 22
Ignjatović V. (BG) Kral P. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) -

STAT

Sloga 23 13 10 14
Karaburma 11 16 16 21
Filipović V. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Milosavljević V. (ČA) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 15.11.2020

STAT

Srem 14 10 20 15
Topolčanka 23 23 21 24
Todorović S. (BG) Olćan S. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) -

STAT

Gimnazijalac Tigar 13 17 6 7
Proleter 023 19 16 14 17
Milosavljević N. (PK) Vučković A. (NI) Subotić N. (NI) -
8 kolo - Petak 20.11.2020

STAT

Proleter 023 ODLOŽENO
Sloga
Živanović V. (BG) Dimitrijević Z. M. (BG) Perović M. (BG) -
8 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020

STAT

Topolčanka ODLOŽENO
Mileševka
Husović B. (BG) Marčetić D. (BG) Šoškić M. (BG) -

STAT

Srbobran ODLOŽENO
Gimnazijalac Tigar
- - - -

STAT

Radnički ODLOŽENO
Sistem 2000
Mitić B. (PA) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Pavlović N. (PA) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020

STAT

Srem ODLOŽENO
Vršac doo
Šiman I. (NS) Kovačević N. (BG) Šipka P. (ZE) -

STAT

Karaburma 29 17 19 22
Ljubovija 10 12 10 18
Vukanović M. (BG) Smiljanić J. (BG) Štetin M. (PA) -
9 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
Vršac doo
Topolčanka
- - - -
Sistem 2000
Srem
- - - -
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Radnički
- - - -
Sloga
Srbobran
- - - -
Ljubovija
Proleter 023
- - - -
Mileševka
Karaburma
- - - -
10 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
Topolčanka
Karaburma
- - - -
Proleter 023
Mileševka
- - - -
Srbobran
Ljubovija
- - - -
Radnički
Sloga
- - - -
Srem
Gimnazijalac Tigar
- - - -
Vršac doo
Sistem 2000
- - - -
11 kolo - Subota 12.12.2020
Sistem 2000
Topolčanka
- - - -
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Vršac doo
- - - -
Sloga
Srem
- - - -
Ljubovija
Radnički
- - - -
Mileševka
Srbobran
- - - -
Karaburma
Proleter 023
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 19.12.2020
Topolčanka
Proleter 023
- - - -
Karaburma
Srbobran
- - - -
Mileševka
Radnički
- - - -
Ljubovija
Srem
- - - -
Sloga
Vršac doo
- - - -
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Sistem 2000
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 26.12.2020
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Topolčanka
- - - -
Sistem 2000
Sloga
- - - -
Vršac doo
Ljubovija
- - - -
Srem
Mileševka
- - - -
Radnički
Karaburma
- - - -
Srbobran
Proleter 023
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 16.01.2021
Topolčanka
Srbobran
- - - -
Proleter 023
Radnički
- - - -
Karaburma
Srem
- - - -
Mileševka
Vršac doo
- - - -
Ljubovija
Sistem 2000
- - - -
Sloga
Gimnazijalac Tigar
- - - -
15 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
Sloga
Topolčanka
- - - -
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Ljubovija
- - - -
Sistem 2000
Mileševka
- - - -
Vršac doo
Karaburma
- - - -
Srem
Proleter 023
- - - -
Radnički
Srbobran
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
Topolčanka
Radnički
- - - -
Srbobran
Srem
- - - -
Proleter 023
Vršac doo
- - - -
Karaburma
Sistem 2000
- - - -
Mileševka
Gimnazijalac Tigar
- - - -
Ljubovija
Sloga
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Ljubovija
Topolčanka
- - - -
Sloga
Mileševka
- - - -
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Karaburma
- - - -
Sistem 2000
Proleter 023
- - - -
Vršac doo
Srbobran
- - - -
Srem
Radnički
- - - -
18 kolo - Sreda 20.01.2021
Topolčanka
Srem
- - - -
Radnički
Vršac doo
- - - -
Srbobran
Sistem 2000
- - - -
Proleter 023
Gimnazijalac Tigar
- - - -
Karaburma
Sloga
- - - -
Mileševka
Ljubovija
- - - -
19 kolo - Subota 27.02.2021
Mileševka
Topolčanka
- - - -
Ljubovija
Karaburma
- - - -
Sloga
Proleter 023
- - - -
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Srbobran
- - - -
Sistem 2000
Radnički
- - - -
Vršac doo
Srem
- - - -
20 kolo - Subota 06.03.2021
Topolčanka
Vršac doo
- - - -
Srem
Sistem 2000
- - - -
Radnički
Gimnazijalac Tigar
- - - -
Srbobran
Sloga
- - - -
Proleter 023
Ljubovija
- - - -
Karaburma
Mileševka
- - - -
21 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021
Karaburma
Topolčanka
- - - -
Mileševka
Proleter 023
- - - -
Ljubovija
Srbobran
- - - -
Sloga
Radnički
- - - -
Gimnazijalac Tigar
Srem
- - - -
Sistem 2000
Vršac doo
- - - -
22 kolo - Subota 27.03.2021
Topolčanka
Sistem 2000
- - - -
Vršac doo
Gimnazijalac Tigar
- - - -
Srem
Sloga
- - - -
Radnički
Ljubovija
- - - -
Srbobran
Mileševka
- - - -
Proleter 023
Karaburma
- - - -