1 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021
Šabac 31 28 18 15
Sloga 18 32 28 20
Antonić G. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
Radnički VA 30 28 25 22
Morava 26 24 27 18
Adamović B. (ŠA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 21.03.2021
Železničar 13 19 19 15
Mileševac 30 19 21 20
Peulić J. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
2 kolo - Sreda 24.03.2021
Mileševac 29 24 24 33
Šabac 19 17 20 14
Šalipur D. (PRIB) Perišić Stefan (Ue) Pejić Nemanja (UE) -
Sloga 18 26 23 28 6
Radnički VA 19 21 27 28 5
Mladenović M. (IV) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Marković Marko (Ča) -
2 kolo - Četvrtak 25.03.2021
Morava 21 26 29 16
Železničar 16 30 18 26
Tošić A. (ČA) Sretenović Filip (Ča) Petrović Vesna (GM) -
3 kolo - Subota 27.03.2021
Šabac 25 21 27 14
Morava 24 23 22 16
Stančić V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
Železničar 25 19 17 16
Sloga 12 14 23 18
Marić V. (LAJK) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
Radnički VA 19 27 13 18
Mileševac 23 18 23 22
Pavlović M. (UE) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Žunić Vučko (Ue) -
4 kolo - Subota 03.04.2021
Mileševac 28 20 33 23
Radnički VA 20 20 22 11
Kovačević G. (UE) Matić Ivan (Ue) - -
Sloga 20 23 17 23
Železničar 19 25 21 20
Hadžić A. (IV) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) Lekić Anđela (ČA) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 04.04.2021
Morava 20 10 15 11
Šabac 20 5 14 18
Peulić J. (ČA) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Krstonić Ljubivoje (POŽ) -
5 kolo - Subota 10.04.2021
Železničar 20 24 21 21
Morava 19 18 16 17
Marić V. (LAJK) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
Šabac 24 20 19 23
Mileševac 29 23 24 19
Jovanović V. (VA) Stanić Dušan (Va) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
Radnički VA 23 32 20 18
Sloga 19 20 20 20
Antonić G. (VA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
6 kolo - Petak 16.04.2021
Morava 22 21 29 20
Radnički VA 20 19 19 20
Peulić J. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Petrović Vesna (GM) -
Sloga 15 24 20 27
Šabac 21 30 29 13
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Kutlešić Petar (ČAJ) -
6 kolo - Subota 17.04.2021
Mileševac 20
Železničar 0
Karadinović D. (PRIJ) Pejić Nemanja (UE) Ognjenović Petar (UE) -