1 kolo - Subota 03.10.2020
Ras
SLOBODAN
- - - -
As Basket 9 16 16 8
Barajevo Bambi 7 22 28 13
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Maksić L. (BG) Milaković D. (BG) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 04.10.2020
Surčin-Dobanovci 12 31 18 15
Flash 18 26 21 26
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Janković P. (BG) Mladenović O. (BG) -
Abba 26 13 17 16
Čubura 17 21 33 14
Tolić Aleksandar (BG) Popić M. (KT) Vukčević M. (VM) -
1 kolo - Četvrtak 08.10.2020
IBC 12 16 15 10
Zvezdara 11 18 16 7
Glavan Milena (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Ivančević V. (BG) -
2 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
SLOBODAN
Barajevo Bambi
- - - -
Čubura 23 19 19 21
Surčin-Dobanovci 19 10 20 15
Antunović I. (ZE) Živković D. (BG) Tomović A. (BG) -
Ras 29 20 13 25
Abba 21 18 25 22
Kumbara M. (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Radonjić S. (BG) -
Flash 24 25 19 19
IBC 16 13 10 19
Peruničić Lj. (BG) Maksić L. (BG) Marinkov Đ. (BG) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020
Zvezdara 16 22 18 19
As Basket 19 13 16 13
Radovanović G. (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Milić S. (LA) -
3 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Abba
SLOBODAN
- - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
Surčin-Dobanovci 21 8 15 18
Ras 10 13 20 14
Draškić B. (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Ćurdić N. (BG) -
IBC 68
Čubura 75
Mihailović J. (BG) Maksić L. (BG) Džombić L. (BG) -
As Basket 20 27 16 16
Flash 22 23 19 24
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Popić M. (KT) Vukčević M. (VM) -
Barajevo Bambi 20 17 15 13
Zvezdara 25 28 18 11
Blagojević M. (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
4 kolo - Sreda 21.10.2020
SLOBODAN
Zvezdara
- - - -
Čubura 25 19 23 14
As Basket 14 10 24 15
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Janković P. (BG) Marinkov Đ. (BG) -
Abba 20 19 15 15
Surčin-Dobanovci 27 16 20 18
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Simić D. (BG) -
Flash 24 19 26 27
Barajevo Bambi 11 11 15 12
Pavlović Borko (BG) Živković D. (BG) Mladenović O. (BG) -
4 kolo - Sreda 04.11.2020
Ras 19 19 18 13
IBC 26 25 23 15
Vraneš Aleksandar (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Tomović A. (BG) -
5 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
Surčin-Dobanovci
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Zvezdara 27 19 15 14
Flash 12 20 12 24
Tolić Aleksandar (BG) Živković D. (BG) Marinković H. (BG) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
Barajevo Bambi 20 17 15 15 0
Čubura 22 17 18 19 0
Antunović I. (ZE) Milosavljević N. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
5 kolo - Ponedeljak 26.10.2020
As Basket 16 21 25 11
Ras 8 11 19 20
Šarbajić Siniša (BG) Maksić L. (BG) Ivančević V. (BG) -
5 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
IBC 30 19 17 20
Abba 15 22 9 13
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Petrović A. (BG) -
6 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020
SLOBODAN
Flash
- - - -
Surčin-Dobanovci 18 7 22 12
IBC 18 19 17 22
Vraneš Aleksandar (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Dojčinović S. (BG) -
Ras 20 22 18 18
Barajevo Bambi 15 10 16 14
Pavlović Borko (BG) Jankuloski P. (BG) Međugorac L. (BG) -
Abba 23 19 20 8 23
As Basket 14 14 22 20 18
Blagojević M. (BG) Grčić A. (ČA) Ćurdić N. (BG) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020
Čubura 14 20 22 10
Zvezdara 20 21 22 20
Radovanović G. (BG) Janković P. (BG) Đurišić L. (BG) -
7 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
IBC
SLOBODAN
- - - -
As Basket 12 12 22 26
Surčin-Dobanovci 17 27 12 24
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Simić D. (BG) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 08.11.2020
Flash 29 24 22 17 0
Čubura 18 25 18 20 0
Antunović I. (ZE) Jankuloski P. (BG) Petrović A. (BG) -
Barajevo Bambi 12 23 12 11
Abba 19 25 25 16
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Milosavljević N. (BG) -
7 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
Zvezdara 20 29 23 15
Ras 17 16 17 6
Brnić T. (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Bogićević M. (BG) -
8 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
SLOBODAN
Čubura
- - - -
Surčin-Dobanovci 31 26 20 17
Barajevo Bambi 12 15 23 16
Blagojević M. (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Marinkov Đ. (BG) -
IBC 21 21 16 21
As Basket 16 18 13 6
Kumbara M. (BG) Maksić L. (BG) Mladenović O. (BG) -
8 kolo - Utorak 09.02.2021
Ras 16 21 18 13
Flash 17 18 27 19
Mihailović J. (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Lazić A. (ML) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021
Abba 18 26 14 13
Zvezdara 19 16 15 27
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Janković P. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
9 kolo - Subota 12.12.2020
As Basket
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Barajevo Bambi 21 12 12 16
IBC 15 25 33 29
Peruničić Lj. (BG) Živković D. (BG) Stamenković S. (BG) -
9 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
Zvezdara 17 24 21 21
Surčin-Dobanovci 15 21 12 18
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Džombić L. (BG) -
9 kolo - Utorak 02.02.2021
Flash 23 19 20 16
Abba 15 22 9 17
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Ivančević V. (BG) -
9 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Čubura 20 19 25 12
Ras 16 9 19 18
Šarbajić Siniša (BG) Grčić A. (ČA) Đurišić L. (BG) -
10 kolo - Petak 18.12.2020
Barajevo Bambi 22 15 20 10
As Basket 12 12 12 18
Vraneš Aleksandar (BG) Dojčinović S. (BG) Erić S. (BG) -
10 kolo - Subota 19.12.2020
SLOBODAN
Ras
- - - -
10 kolo - Utorak 09.02.2021
Čubura 28 19 18 21
Abba 20 24 24 14
Tolić Aleksandar (BG) Janković P. (BG) Marinković H. (BG) -
10 kolo - Petak 12.02.2021
Flash 21 17 29 9
Surčin-Dobanovci 14 21 10 18
Radovanović G. (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Lazić A. (ML) -
Zvezdara 13 27 14 15
IBC 12 13 21 15
Glavan Milena (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Ćurdić N. (BG) -
11 kolo - Sreda 23.12.2020
Barajevo Bambi
SLOBODAN
- - - -
11 kolo - Petak 05.02.2021
IBC 22 25 23 17
Flash 16 19 14 24
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Marinkov Đ. (BG) -
11 kolo - Petak 12.02.2021
Abba 19 17 18 21
Ras 14 12 20 12
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Živković D. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
11 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
As Basket 12 11 16 7
Zvezdara 23 17 28 23
Peruničić Lj. (BG) Grčić A. (ČA) Dojčinović S. (BG) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021
Surčin-Dobanovci 22 24 14 28
Čubura 12 18 20 26
Radovanović G. (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Bogićević M. (BG) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 20.12.2020
Zvezdara 38 30 22 25
Barajevo Bambi 6 19 10 17
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Bogićević M. (BG) Ivančević V. (BG) -
12 kolo - Subota 26.12.2020
SLOBODAN
Abba
- - - -
12 kolo - Nedelja 27.12.2020
Flash 19 19 19 24
As Basket 14 10 17 12
Vraneš Aleksandar (BG) Milosavljević N. (BG) Džombić L. (BG) -
12 kolo - Sreda 10.02.2021
Ras 10 16 15 13 0
Surčin-Dobanovci 12 10 16 14 0
Antunović I. (ZE) Ilić N. (BG) Stamenković S. (BG) -
12 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Čubura 17 21 21 15
IBC 24 17 17 18
Blagojević M. (BG) Živković D. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
13 kolo - Subota 16.01.2021
Zvezdara
SLOBODAN
- - - -
As Basket 20 20 8 10
Čubura 26 19 26 14
Draškić B. (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Marinkov Đ. (BG) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 17.01.2021
Surčin-Dobanovci 12 17 19 19
Abba 9 17 13 23
Kumbara M. (BG) Živković D. (BG) Džombić L. (BG) -
Barajevo Bambi 23 13 18 26
Flash 22 17 19 18
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Grčić A. (ČA) Vukčević M. (VM) -
13 kolo - Sreda 20.01.2021
IBC 30 18 10 11
Ras 7 15 16 8
Glavan Milena (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Erić S. (BG) -
14 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
SLOBODAN
Surčin-Dobanovci
- - - -
Čubura 27 16 24 22
Barajevo Bambi 10 22 14 10
Tolić Aleksandar (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Stamenković S. (BG) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
Abba 25 16 14 18
IBC 30 17 28 25
Brnić T. (BG) Grčić A. (ČA) Milaković D. (BG) -
Flash 9 14 5 18
Zvezdara 13 25 18 18
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Živković D. (BG) -
14 kolo - Utorak 26.01.2021
Ras 30 22 22 19
As Basket 19 20 16 16
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Marinković H. (BG) -
15 kolo - Utorak 26.01.2021
Flash
SLOBODAN
- - - -
15 kolo - Sreda 27.01.2021
As Basket 15 9 24 7 0
Abba 23 19 18 22 0
Antunović I. (ZE) Jankuloski P. (BG) Vukčević M. (VM) -
Barajevo Bambi 15 28 21 14
Ras 23 13 22 11
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Bogićević M. (BG) Vukčević M. (VM) -
15 kolo - Četvrtak 28.01.2021
Zvezdara 18 20 20 15
Čubura 12 14 19 12
Blagojević M. (BG) Živković D. (BG) Milosavljević N. (BG) -
15 kolo - Petak 29.01.2021
IBC 10 20 16 18
Surčin-Dobanovci 15 18 18 7
Mihailović J. (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Džombić L. (BG) -
16 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
SLOBODAN
IBC
- - - -
Čubura 19 21 18 29
Flash 22 18 18 31
Radovanović G. (BG) Janković P. (BG) Lazić A. (ML) -
16 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
Surčin-Dobanovci 26 19 20 21
As Basket 15 6 14 18
Peruničić Lj. (BG) Bogićević M. (BG) Grčić A. (ČA) -
Abba 10 21 19 17
Barajevo Bambi 24 16 18 18
Glavan Milena (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Marinković H. (BG) -
16 kolo - Utorak 02.02.2021
Ras 11 19 14 18
Zvezdara 21 12 25 18
Tolić Aleksandar (BG) Živković D. (BG) Ristić N. (BL) -
17 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Čubura
SLOBODAN
- - - -
17 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
As Basket 15 16 9 21
IBC 35 27 14 26
Pavlović Borko (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Stojanović V. (BG) -
Zvezdara 21 23 22 12
Abba 18 9 24 13
Kumbara M. (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Erić S. (BG) -
Flash 24 13 14 26
Ras 13 17 12 12
Draškić B. (BG) Živković D. (BG) Marinkov Đ. (BG) -
Barajevo Bambi 14 19 22 19
Surčin-Dobanovci 17 16 14 21
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Ivančević V. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
18 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
SLOBODAN
As Basket
- - - -
18 kolo - Utorak 16.02.2021
Abba 22 18 27 19
Flash 18 21 25 15
Blagojević M. (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Simić D. (BG) -
IBC 20 21 25 34 0
Barajevo Bambi 22 29 17 15 0
Antunović I. (ZE) Milosavljević N. (BG) Tomović A. (BG) -
Ras 26 17 20 20
Čubura 16 17 12 22
Radovanović G. (BG) Đurišić L. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
Surčin-Dobanovci 20 12 10 18
Zvezdara 15 27 19 12
Glavan Milena (BG) Ristić N. (BL) Erić S. (BG) -