1 kolo - Petak 11.02.2022
Požarevac 23 14 16 13
M 015 23 18 17 17
Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
1 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Jagodina 32 34 27 24
Loznica 17 16 30 13
Vasić Petar (Sp) Veličković M. (PN) Milanović Darko (Ću) -
Plana 26 18 19 14
Ivanjica 28 29 22 27
Radić Dejan (Po) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) Matić I. (UE) -
1 kolo - Utorak 15.02.2022
Radnički 1950 29 32 18 28
Mileševac 14 14 18 22
Gajović Vladimir (Kg) Dulović Boris (Ča) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
2 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Loznica 26 14 16 26
Plana 18 25 21 29
Marković Duško (Ča) Ilić Bojan (Va) Stanić Teodor (Ša) -
Ivanjica 12 21 11 11
Radnički 1950 29 14 16 22
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj) Marković Marko (Ča) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 20.02.2022
Mileševac 20 27 33 12
Požarevac 23 18 7 23
Tadić L. (UE) Jović Filip (Se) Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
2 kolo - Sreda 23.02.2022
M 015 16 25 16 26
Jagodina 20 20 21 18
Peulić Jovica (Ča) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Vuković Vukašin (Va) -
3 kolo - Petak 25.02.2022
Požarevac 22 15 20 20
Ivanjica 17 26 20 23
Radić Dejan (Po) Marković Marko (Ča) Veličković M. (PN) -
3 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Plana 21 17 19 23
M 015 27 32 23 17
Vasić Petar (Sp) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 27.02.2022
Jagodina 20 21 28 24
Mileševac 23 20 18 22
Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Marković Stefan (Pn) -
3 kolo - Ponedeljak 28.02.2022
Radnički 1950 12 25 20 21
Loznica 23 13 19 7
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Jović Filip (Se) Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
4 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
M 015 19 22 13 24
Radnički 1950 16 14 18 18
Tadić L. (UE) Dulović Boris (Ča) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) -
Loznica 25 20 14 26
Požarevac 21 17 19 10
Pavlović Dušan (Lo) Stanić Dušan (Va) Ilić Bojan (Va) -
Ivanjica 23 21 20 11 7
Jagodina 21 25 11 18 11
Marković Duško (Ča) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) -
4 kolo - Utorak 08.03.2022
Mileševac 26 26 23 16
Plana 17 15 19 27
Mehović Esad (Pb) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj) Jović Filip (Se) -
5 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
M 015 22 22 28 16
Požarevac 20 16 14 10
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
Mileševac 17 23 19 26
Radnički 1950 26 20 30 27
Živanić Nenad (Ča) Marković Marko (Ča) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
Ivanjica 17 22 30 15
Plana 22 19 19 22
Marković Duško (Ča) Dulović Boris (Ča) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) -
Loznica 20 17 9 17
Jagodina 21 18 27 22
Pavlović Dušan (Lo) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Stanić Teodor (Ša) -
6 kolo - Petak 18.03.2022
Radnički 1950 35 19 27 21
Ivanjica 16 18 29 28
Gajović Vladimir (Kg) Filipović Luka (Kv) Savić S. (KV) -
Požarevac 23 18 27 19
Mileševac 25 18 17 19
Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Veličković M. (PN) -
6 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022
Plana 19 26 27 15
Loznica 18 15 24 12
Zlatić D. (KG) Stanić Dušan (Va) Ilić Bojan (Va) -
Jagodina 14 27 17 22
M 015 24 25 20 19
Radić Dejan (Po) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Marković Marko (Ča) -
7 kolo - Subota 26.03.2022
M 015 24 20 29 26
Plana 24 19 23 28
Živanić Nenad (Ča) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Lazarević S. (ČA) -
Mileševac 17 21 20 20
Jagodina 19 21 25 25
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) -
Loznica 18 30 13 15
Radnički 1950 28 26 31 23
Pavlović Dušan (Lo) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Stanić Dušan (Va) -
Ivanjica 18 21 23 28
Požarevac 23 16 19 24
Novčić Aleksandar (Kv) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
8 kolo - Petak 01.04.2022
Požarevac 19 26 17 18
Loznica 15 19 18 26
Radić Dejan (Po) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Savić S. (KV) -
Radnički 1950 25 16 19 20
M 015 18 20 21 6
Marković Duško (Ča) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Marković Marko (Ča) -
8 kolo - Subota 02.04.2022
Jagodina 24 36 24 19
Ivanjica 18 22 21 30
Gajović Vladimir (Kg) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Veličković M. (PN) -
Plana 22 20 19 20
Mileševac 16 9 21 25
Vasić Petar (Sp) Milojević Saša (Kg) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) -