1 kolo - Petak 25.02.2022
Goč 25 21 20 34
Ćuprija 32 23 17 31
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
1 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Trepča 19 16 26 18
Sloga B 25 18 15 25
Kovačević M. (KV) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
Stari Ras 18 13 18 25
Zicer 2014 22 17 16 13
Đorović A. (KV) Filipović Luka (Kv) Savić Stevan (Kv) -
Prva Petoletka 26 30 19 17
Sloga D 18 21 17 16
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Gašić M. (JA) -
2 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
Zicer 2014 20 23 31 20
Goč 25 22 18 21
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 06.03.2022
Sloga D 8 20 17 16
Trepča 26 19 25 19
Simić N. (PN) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
Sloga B 19 26 19 21
Stari Ras 13 13 25 20
Vučković B. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
2 kolo - Ponedeljak 07.03.2022
Ćuprija 23 22 27 36
Prva Petoletka 31 18 25 21
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) -
3 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
Stari Ras 16 15 18 17
Sloga D 10 24 17 22
Đorović A. (KV) Filipović Luka (Kv) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
Trepča 25 21 20 8
Ćuprija 22 25 19 16
Bojinović D. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Savić Stevan (Kv) -
Prva Petoletka 19 23 20 22
Zicer 2014 17 9 23 12
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
3 kolo - Subota 16.04.2022
Goč 26 20 22 12
Sloga B 32 27 24 19
Bojinović D. (KV) Filipović Luka (Kv) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
4 kolo - Petak 18.03.2022
Sloga D 27 21 21 21
Goč 26 12 16 30
Vučković B. (KŠ) Milanović Darko (Ću) Gašić M. (JA) -
4 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022
Ćuprija 22 26 14 25
Stari Ras 21 4 14 17
Bojinović D. (KV) Filipović Luka (Kv) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 20.03.2022
Zicer 2014 14 17 24 22
Trepča 31 17 13 20
Đorović A. (KV) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
Sloga B 22 13 28 24
Prva Petoletka 11 22 23 37
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Varagić Dragan (Kg) -
5 kolo - Petak 25.03.2022
Ćuprija 28 25 37 21
Goč 27 22 25 27
Simić N. (PN) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
5 kolo - Subota 26.03.2022
Sloga D 23 14 20 16
Prva Petoletka 11 22 16 21
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 27.03.2022
Zicer 2014 11 16 20 24 12
Stari Ras 15 15 27 14 6
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Đokić N. (KG) -
Sloga B 25 25 25 14
Trepča 23 21 31 24
Vučković B. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Gašić M. (JA) -
6 kolo - Petak 01.04.2022
Stari Ras 27 16 16 15 14
Sloga B 16 21 15 22 5
Bojinović D. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Todorović I. (RA) -
6 kolo - Subota 02.04.2022
Trepča 14 24 28 16
Sloga D 20 22 15 18
Arsenijević N. (KV) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
Goč 28 16 28 24
Zicer 2014 14 35 16 8
Đorović A. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Protić L. (KV) -
Prva Petoletka 34 37 22 10
Ćuprija 30 19 21 28
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Savić Stevan (Kv) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
7 kolo - Petak 08.04.2022
Ćuprija 16 36 30 24
Trepča 25 22 27 29
Vučković B. (KŠ) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
7 kolo - Subota 09.04.2022
Sloga D 22 20 20 12
Stari Ras 18 18 20 20
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Milanović Darko (Ću) Gašić M. (JA) -
Zicer 2014 17 13 15 13
Prva Petoletka 21 26 22 14
Simić N. (PN) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 10.04.2022
Sloga B 23 19 27 27
Goč 30 29 28 18
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 10.04.2022
Stari Ras 23 19 18 15
Ćuprija 21 19 19 18
Kovačević M. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Savić Stevan (Kv) -
8 kolo - Petak 15.04.2022
Goč 22 28 25 24
Sloga D 22 25 20 27
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Filipović Luka (Kv) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
Trepča 21 20 11 15
Zicer 2014 4 24 14 14
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
8 kolo - Subota 16.04.2022
Prva Petoletka 29 21 14 12
Sloga B 20 15 21 25
Kovačević M. (KV) Savić Stevan (Kv) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -