1 kolo - Subota 02.10.2021
Tim2 NE IGRA SE
Akademik
- - - -
Karađorđevo NE IGRA SE
Tim7
- - - -
Beočin 22 36 18 28
Veternik 1998 20 6 7 19
Soldo D. (NS) - Bjeljac M. (BP) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 03.10.2021
Sport's World 24 42 27 17 0
Proleter 24 13 6 17 0
Beljanski P. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
Crvenka 14 18 16 16
Basketball Stars 16 23 22 15
Brkljačić I. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Spasić N. (NS) -
2 kolo - Petak 08.10.2021
Akademik 16 24 21 28 0
Sport's World 19 22 34 18 0
Beljanski P. (NS) - Spasić N. (NS) -
2 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Tim7
Crvenka
- - - -
Beočin
Tim2
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Veternik 1998 12 12 22 20
Basketball Stars 19 17 25 27
Soldo D. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) Seratlić N. (NS) -
Proleter 13 18 22 12
Karađorđevo 21 22 18 5
Radović J. (SR) Čobanov P. (NS) Radovanović S. (NS) -
3 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Tim2
Veternik 1998
- - - -
Basketball Stars
Tim7
- - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Karađorđevo 22 19 12 14
Akademik 21 15 17 22
Jovanić O. (KI) Ristić L. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
3 kolo - Sreda 20.10.2021
Sport's World 20 20 28 15
Beočin 15 21 22 16
Pantić M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
3 kolo - Sreda 27.10.2021
Crvenka 0
Proleter 20
Hromiš B. (VB) Matić N. (VS) Medić A. (NS) -
4 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Veternik 1998
Tim7
- - - -
Tim2
Sport's World
- - - -
Beočin 18 34 24 27
Karađorđevo 26 16 14 27
Soldo D. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Andrić P. (NS) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Proleter 10 27 21 19
Basketball Stars 20 17 13 21
Brkljačić I. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
Akademik 40 20 26 28
Crvenka 9 25 23 19
Radović J. (SR) Spasić N. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
5 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Karađorđevo
Tim2
- - - -
Tim7
Proleter
- - - -
Basketball Stars 15 9 13 10
Akademik 22 27 18 24
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Basarić F. (VS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
Sport's World 22 23 21 23
Veternik 1998 7 10 4 10
Janković D. (NS) Spasić N. (NS) Andrić P. (NS) -
5 kolo - Utorak 02.11.2021
Crvenka 16 25 17 28
Beočin 22 25 33 25
Soldo D. (NS) Spasić N. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Akademik
Tim7
- - - -
Tim2
Crvenka
- - - -
Sport's World 16 32 26 32 0
Karađorđevo 3 18 16 9 0
Beljanski P. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Veternik 1998 13 11 15 21
Proleter 17 19 8 10
Soldo D. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
Beočin 21 14 21 24 18
Basketball Stars 11 24 29 16 9
Brkljačić I. (NS) Spasić N. (NS) Andrić P. (NS) -
7 kolo - Petak 12.11.2021
Crvenka 24 21 5 10 0
Sport's World 28 36 20 26 0
Beljanski P. (NS) Spasić N. (NS) Basarić F. (VS) -
Proleter 15 15 22 17
Akademik 19 24 23 22
Radović J. (SR) Lazić V. (NS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
7 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Basketball Stars
Tim2
- - - -
Tim7
Beočin
- - - -
Karađorđevo 22 18 18 20
Veternik 1998 10 16 21 14
Jovanić O. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Radovanović M (ZR) -
8 kolo - Petak 19.11.2021
Karađorđevo 20 21 27 23
Crvenka 13 17 17 21
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Zarić A. (KI) Radovanović M (ZR) -
8 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Tim2
Tim7
- - - -
Veternik 1998 10 13 4 20 0
Akademik 22 18 30 18 0
Beljanski P. (NS) Spasić N. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
Sport's World 25 11 24 21
Basketball Stars 18 19 17 19
Brkljačić I. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
8 kolo - Utorak 14.12.2021
Beočin 29 8 11 22
Proleter 19 13 18 24
Soldo D. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Poznanović I. (SM) -
9 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Tim7
Sport's World
- - - -
Proleter
Tim2
- - - -
Basketball Stars 22 16 16 21 0
Karađorđevo 20 21 11 27 0
Beljanski P. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) Seratlić N. (NS) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Crvenka 17 16 17 18
Veternik 1998 26 18 24 24
Radović J. (SR) Lazić V. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
Akademik 25 15 18 33
Beočin 12 28 18 16
Šćopić V. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Spasić N. (NS) -
10 kolo - Utorak 30.11.2021
Basketball Stars 13 29 23 15
Crvenka 22 16 11 16
Brkljačić I. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Basarić F. (VS) -
10 kolo - Petak 03.12.2021
Proleter 24 17 13 11
Sport's World 30 26 24 14
Hromiš B. (VB) Janković V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
10 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Akademik
Tim2
- - - -
Tim7
Karađorđevo
- - - -
Veternik 1998 15 19 9 26 0
Beočin 25 27 20 22 0
Beljanski P. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Basarić F. (VS) -
11 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Crvenka
Tim7
- - - -
Tim2
Beočin
- - - -
Basketball Stars 16 8 16 21
Veternik 1998 14 17 11 10
Pantić M. (NS) Spasić N. (NS) Radovanović S. (NS) -
Karađorđevo 18 17 18 20
Proleter 16 17 19 17
Popov S. (SC) Vojnović L. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
Sport's World 23 28 18 18
Akademik 13 28 15 19
Šćopić V. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Basarić F. (VS) -
12 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Veternik 1998
Tim2
- - - -
Tim7
Basketball Stars
- - - -
Beočin 17 25 12 6
Sport's World 20 23 28 27
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Čobanov P. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Akademik 20 23 19 27
Karađorđevo 17 20 25 19
Brkljačić I. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
12 kolo - Četvrtak 17.03.2022
Proleter 14 26 14 23
Crvenka 17 14 30 10
Soldo D. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
13 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Tim7
Veternik 1998
- - - -
Sport's World
Tim2
- - - -
Basketball Stars 18 15 26 14 0
Proleter 17 15 13 14 0
Beljanski P. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) Andrić P. (NS) -
Karađorđevo 21 16 17 27
Beočin 27 17 22 23
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) Dimitrijević D. (ZR) -
13 kolo - Četvrtak 17.02.2022
Crvenka 15 12 21 19
Akademik 27 27 24 30
Soldo D. (NS) Popović F. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) -
14 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Tim2
Karađorđevo
- - - -
Proleter
Tim7
- - - -
Veternik 1998 15 19 15 16 0
Sport's World 32 35 29 19 0
Beljanski P. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
Akademik 21 26 16 10
Basketball Stars 11 18 23 15
Radović J. (SR) Blažević M. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
14 kolo - Utorak 22.03.2022
Beočin 0
Crvenka 20
Soldo D. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
15 kolo - Petak 25.02.2022
Karađorđevo 17 13 13 7
Sport's World 33 30 24 30
Popov S. (SC) Novaković P. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
15 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Tim7
Akademik
- - - -
Crvenka
Tim2
- - - -
Basketball Stars 15 25 23 15
Beočin 18 26 25 17
Pantić M. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
Proleter 23 22 28 18
Veternik 1998 12 26 17 12
Hromiš B. (VB) Basarić F. (VS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
16 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
Tim2
Basketball Stars
- - - -
Beočin
Tim7
- - - -
Veternik 1998 17 16 14 18
Karađorđevo 24 16 19 15
Brkljačić I. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
Akademik 26 16 16 26
Proleter 22 20 18 16
Hromiš B. (VB) Pilipović D. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
16 kolo - Četvrtak 10.03.2022
Sport's World 27 14 28 28
Crvenka 9 8 9 7
Radović J. (SR) Čobanov P. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
17 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
Tim7
Tim2
- - - -
Basketball Stars 12 19 22 9
Sport's World 28 18 22 28
Šćopić V. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
Proleter 19 16 19 12
Beočin 25 19 19 16
Hromiš B. (VB) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
17 kolo - Nedelja 13.03.2022
Akademik 29 23 23 16
Veternik 1998 16 19 17 22
Radović J. (SR) Čobanov P. (NS) Andrić P. (NS) -
Crvenka 15 29 17 18
Karađorđevo 27 15 17 19
Pantić M. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
18 kolo - Petak 18.03.2022
Karađorđevo 24 16 18 19
Basketball Stars 12 14 19 24
Popov S. (SC) Zarić A. (KI) Radovanović M (ZR) -
Beočin 18 16 6 12
Akademik 19 23 19 16
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Čobanov P. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
18 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022
Sport's World
Tim7
- - - -
Tim2
Proleter
- - - -
18 kolo - Nedelja 20.03.2022
Veternik 1998 31 19 15 24 0
Crvenka 15 24 23 20 0
Beljanski P. (NS) Spasić N. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -