1 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Proleter 22 14 13 14
Girl Basket 9 9 11 11
Anđelić N. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
SO ŽKK 7 5 11 20
Radnički 20 18 15 21
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Dimitrijević D. (ZR) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 27.02.2022
Ras 15 12 18 18
Titel 9 16 12 13
Đorđev K. (Starčevo) Čukić V. (SČ) Šuljagić F. (PA) -
Mondo Basket 20 29 14 6
Vizura 25 9 13 16
Đuričin O. (PA) Mandić K. (KO) Vlajin M. (PA) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 06.03.2022
Girl Basket 15 22 22 19
Mondo Basket 11 18 26 21
Mirčeta V. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
Titel 10 20 8 17
Proleter 20 14 24 20
Vukov M. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) Dimitrijević D. (ZR) -
Vizura 14 26 28 29
SO ŽKK 11 19 17 22
Joveski J. (PA) Lakićević B. (KO) Mitić L. (PA) -
2 kolo - Sreda 30.03.2022
Radnički 15 14 16 12
Ras 14 23 19 16
Đuričin O. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) -
3 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
Proleter 13 17 19 23
Radnički 8 14 24 24
Anđelić N. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Radovanović S. (NS) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 13.03.2022
Mondo Basket 9 19 14 27
Titel 12 14 12 17
Nešković D. (RU) Poznanović I. (SM) Majstorović S. (SM) -
SO ŽKK 16 23 12 10
Girl Basket 15 27 18 16
Knežević P. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Dimitrijević D. (ZR) -
3 kolo - Utorak 15.03.2022
Ras 21 20 15 19
Vizura 11 17 13 17
Đuričin O. (PA) Putić D. (PA) Mandić K. (KO) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 20.03.2022
Vizura 27 16 31 12
Proleter 18 18 23 14
Đorđev K. (Starčevo) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
Titel 18 14 24 23
SO ŽKK 10 19 6 16
Soldo D. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Blažević M. (NS) -
Radnički 22 7 17 11
Mondo Basket 14 16 17 8
Đuričin O. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) Mitić L. (PA) -
4 kolo - Sreda 23.03.2022
Girl Basket 15 9 23 6
Ras 28 13 13 22
Joveski J. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) Šuljagić F. (PA) -
5 kolo - Petak 25.03.2022
Titel 16 16 21 7
Ras 23 29 25 16
Anđelić N. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 27.03.2022
Radnički 29 27 25 27
SO ŽKK 15 17 16 14
Joveski J. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) Mitić L. (PA) -
5 kolo - Ponedeljak 28.03.2022
Vizura 9 8 10 16
Mondo Basket 9 14 14 11
Mirčeta V. (SM) Milovanović M. (SM) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
Girl Basket 10 26 21 9
Proleter 26 19 21 17
Simić M. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
6 kolo - Subota 02.04.2022
Proleter 22 19 17 26
Titel 13 10 10 13
Anđelić N. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Radovanović S. (NS) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 03.04.2022
Mondo Basket 12 10 13 18
Girl Basket 10 10 12 5
Joveski J. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) Lakićević B. (KO) -
SO ŽKK 8 19 23 13
Vizura 25 17 16 11
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Zarić A. (KI) Dimitrijević D. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Sreda 06.04.2022
Ras 13 23 13 15
Radnički 15 12 17 15
Đuričin O. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) -
7 kolo - Subota 09.04.2022
Radnički 27 15 14 26
Proleter 21 26 13 17
Đuričin O. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) Šuljagić F. (PA) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 10.04.2022
Titel 3 9 17 10
Mondo Basket 13 9 13 23
Anđelić N. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
7 kolo - Ponedeljak 11.04.2022
Girl Basket 20 22 17 12
SO ŽKK 14 25 12 27
Joveski J. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) Lakićević B. (KO) -
7 kolo - Sreda 13.04.2022
Vizura 18 5 15 15
Ras 17 16 10 7
Janković Đ. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Mitić L. (PA) -
8 kolo - Subota 16.04.2022
SO ŽKK 16 16 19 24
Titel 19 22 15 13
Knežević P. (KI) Novaković P. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
Proleter 22 19 23 18
Vizura 22 8 17 18
Anđelić N. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
Ras 20 24 19 21
Girl Basket 18 25 0 12
Joveski J. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) Šuljagić F. (PA) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 17.04.2022
Mondo Basket 20 13 18 17
Radnički 16 11 15 21
Đuričin O. (PA) Tasić S. (SČ) Vlajin M. (PA) -