1 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Mladost
SLOBODAN
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Barajevo Bambi 18 17 26 22
Mondo Basket 19 21 35 16
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Vukčević M. (VM) -
1 kolo - Utorak 19.10.2021
Ras 19 23 20 17
Gro-Basket 25 24 21 17
Glavan Milena (BG) Živković D. (BG) Tomović A. (BG) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022
VEBA basket 14 29 16 23
Umka džez 15 19 22 25
Varađan A. (VŠ) Janković P. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
2 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
SLOBODAN
Umka džez
- - - -
Gro-Basket 35 15 23 23
Barajevo Bambi 12 27 10 16
Varađan A. (VŠ) Janković P. (BG) Ninković D. (BG) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Mondo Basket 19 12 26 15
VEBA basket 17 17 14 16
Vraneš Aleksandar (BG) Živković D. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
2 kolo - Sreda 08.12.2021
Mladost 11 16 25 12
Ras 21 8 11 16
Šarbajić Siniša (BG) Janković P. (BG) Stojanović M. (VR) -
3 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Ras
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Umka džez 22 16 20 27
Mondo Basket 17 25 27 11
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Janković P. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
Barajevo Bambi 18 28 23 21
Mladost 25 27 14 10
Mihailović J. (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Tomović A. (BG) -
VEBA basket 18 32 19 25
Gro-Basket 19 18 10 25
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
SLOBODAN
Mondo Basket
- - - -
Gro-Basket 28 17 10 20
Umka džez 31 20 24 19
Blagojević M. (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Milaković D. (BG) -
Ras 22 18 27 29
Barajevo Bambi 15 13 20 13
Vraneš Aleksandar (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Radonjić S. (BG) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Mladost 11 14 14 19
VEBA basket 16 12 33 11
Varađan A. (VŠ) Milanović P. (BG) Džombić L. (BG) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Barajevo Bambi
SLOBODAN
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
VEBA basket 22 27 18 22
Ras 21 18 15 20
Šarbajić Siniša (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
Umka džez 18 28 19 20
Mladost 22 19 22 25
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Đurišić L. (BG) -
5 kolo - Subota 22.01.2022
Mondo Basket 40 20 17 20
Gro-Basket 21 20 24 31
Radenković M. (ZE) Bogićević M. (BG) Milanović P. (BG) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
SLOBODAN
Gro-Basket
- - - -
Mladost 15 18 7 25 10
Mondo Basket 24 8 13 20 13
Draškić B. (BG) Milaković D. (BG) Marinković H. (BG) -
Ras 12 21 13 30
Umka džez 24 17 21 20
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Živković D. (BG) Radonjić S. (BG) -
Barajevo Bambi 26 20 33 22
VEBA basket 19 26 25 42
Antunović I. (ZE) Ratković D. (BG) Ćurdić N. (BG) -
7 kolo - Petak 26.11.2021
Gro-Basket 34 19 19 13 13
Mladost 23 19 22 21 6
Radenković M. (ZE) Janković P. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
VEBA basket
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Umka džez 20 23 32 14
Barajevo Bambi 19 25 17 21
Peruničić Lj. (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Milenković A. (VR) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Mondo Basket 22 21 19 13
Ras 17 15 10 19
Varađan A. (VŠ) Živković D. (BG) Stojanović V. (BG) -
8 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
SLOBODAN
Mladost
- - - -
Mondo Basket 24 29 22 9
Barajevo Bambi 13 11 11 10
Pavlović Borko (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Stojanović V. (BG) -
Gro-Basket 22 11 12 7
Ras 21 15 13 13
Draškić B. (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Marinković H. (BG) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Umka džez 23 17 26 19
VEBA basket 27 12 14 19
Glavan Milena (BG) Janković P. (BG) Milaković D. (BG) -
9 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Umka džez
SLOBODAN
- - - -
9 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
VEBA basket 33 23 15 22 17
Mondo Basket 29 20 23 21 13
Vraneš Aleksandar (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Džombić L. (BG) -
9 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
Ras 10 19 18 11
Mladost 15 24 10 10
Blagojević M. (BG) Milaković D. (BG) Stamenković S. (BG) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022
Barajevo Bambi 25 17 14 15
Gro-Basket 25 21 23 31
Peruničić Lj. (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Stamenković S. (BG) -
10 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
SLOBODAN
Ras
- - - -
Mondo Basket 23 24 19 22
Umka džez 14 20 17 21
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Milanović P. (BG) -
Gro-Basket 19 15 23 24
VEBA basket 16 23 27 22
Glavan Milena (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Milaković D. (BG) -
10 kolo - Petak 28.01.2022
Mladost 24 33 22 23 0
Barajevo Bambi 16 5 9 17 0
Antunović I. (ZE) Janković P. (BG) Marinković H. (BG) -
11 kolo - Subota 25.12.2021
Mondo Basket
SLOBODAN
- - - -
11 kolo - Nedelja 26.12.2021
Umka džez 22 12 21 26
Gro-Basket 19 20 16 14
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Živković D. (BG) Ilić N. (BG) -
VEBA basket 20 19 18 18
Mladost 15 16 14 16
Varađan A. (VŠ) Milanović P. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
Barajevo Bambi 18 14 20 14
Ras 23 22 24 21
Šarbajić Siniša (BG) Janković P. (BG) Stamenković S. (BG) -
12 kolo - Subota 15.01.2022
SLOBODAN
Barajevo Bambi
- - - -
12 kolo - Utorak 18.01.2022
Ras 15 14 15 16
VEBA basket 20 26 15 20
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Prica M. (BG) Milanović P. (BG) -
12 kolo - Sreda 19.01.2022
Mladost 16 31 19 28 0
Umka džez 30 13 22 33 0
Antunović I. (ZE) Jakovljević D. (ZE) Konatar F. (BG) -
12 kolo - Petak 28.01.2022
Gro-Basket 25 21 16 22
Mondo Basket 18 16 21 27
Radenković M. (ZE) Mladenović N. (BG) Milanović P. (BG) -
13 kolo - Subota 22.01.2022
Gro-Basket
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Umka džez 18 19 13 15
Ras 25 12 12 15
Vraneš Aleksandar (BG) Joksimović M. (BG) Milanović P. (BG) -
13 kolo - Utorak 25.01.2022
Mondo Basket 20 15 13 22 17
Mladost 4 17 21 28 11
Varađan A. (VŠ) Jakovljević D. (ZE) Lutovac M. (BG) -
13 kolo - Petak 04.02.2022
VEBA basket 24 27 25 31
Barajevo Bambi 10 10 13 22
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Stojanović M. (VR) -
14 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
SLOBODAN
VEBA basket
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Ras 9 26 20 13
Mondo Basket 26 22 21 17
Radenković M. (ZE) Milanović P. (BG) Milaković D. (BG) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 13.02.2022
Barajevo Bambi 20 19 23 17 0
Umka džez 32 28 31 19 0
Antunović I. (ZE) Živković D. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
14 kolo - Sreda 16.02.2022
Mladost 35 10 26 20
Gro-Basket 20 22 12 24
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Prica M. (BG) Krsmanović S. (BG) -