1 kolo - Petak 30.09.2022
Hajduk 27 28 17 15
Nova Pazova 15 11 18 20
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
1 kolo - Subota 01.10.2022
Akademik
Jedinstvo
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
Sveti Đorđe 27 14 9 17
I CAME TO PLAY 27 20 26 14
Popov S. (SC) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
Železničar 19 25 25 19
Podrinje 18 21 22 21
Lađević B. (ST) Popović F. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
2 kolo - Petak 07.10.2022
Akademik 22 23 23 16
Sveti Đorđe 18 10 18 15
Beljanski P. (NS) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
2 kolo - Subota 08.10.2022
Jedinstvo
Nova Pazova
Vukov M. (ZR) Knežić B. (VS) Popović F. (NS) -
I CAME TO PLAY 15 15 19 15
Železničar 17 21 16 14
Šćopić V. (NS) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
Podrinje 23 13 16 29
Hajduk 24 18 20 17
Lađević B. (ST) Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (SM) -
3 kolo - Subota 15.10.2022
Železničar 18 20 19 23
Akademik 10 23 24 17
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
Hajduk 20 19 17 17
I CAME TO PLAY 29 14 11 13
Pantić M. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
Sveti Đorđe
Jedinstvo
Popov S. (SC) Luburić I. (ZR) Zarić A. (KI) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 16.10.2022
Nova Pazova 13 23 14 14
Podrinje 20 11 25 25
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
4 kolo - Petak 21.10.2022
Jedinstvo
Podrinje
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Popović F. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
Akademik 29 6 17 22 5
Hajduk 24 16 23 11 13
Derikonjić M. (SU) Uzelac J. (SO) Grković N. (SU) -
Sveti Đorđe 18 21 17 24
Železničar 10 22 20 21
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 23.10.2022
I CAME TO PLAY 23 16 20 19
Nova Pazova 12 21 25 17
Beljanski P. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
5 kolo - Petak 28.10.2022
Hajduk 15 30 16 22
Sveti Đorđe 20 27 20 24
Pantić M. (NS) Popović F. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
5 kolo - Subota 29.10.2022
Nova Pazova 20 17 18 13
Akademik 29 28 20 17
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
Podrinje 33 22 19 11
I CAME TO PLAY 12 21 25 19
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 30.10.2022
Železničar
Jedinstvo
Kresta Z. (NS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
6 kolo - Petak 04.11.2022
Jedinstvo
I CAME TO PLAY
Lađević B. (ST) Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (SM) -
Akademik 22 28 24 26
Podrinje 24 15 12 25
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Novaković P. (ZR) Zarić A. (KI) -
6 kolo - Subota 05.11.2022
Sveti Đorđe 28 22 24 23
Nova Pazova 19 18 27 14
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 06.11.2022
Železničar 20 12 25 16
Hajduk 21 27 17 18
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Knežić B. (VS) -
7 kolo - Petak 11.11.2022
Hajduk
Jedinstvo
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
7 kolo - Subota 12.11.2022
Podrinje 27 15 21 18
Sveti Đorđe 19 17 22 11
Kresta Z. (NS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 13.11.2022
Nova Pazova 25 23 15 25
Železničar 22 16 14 29
Mirčeta V. (SM) Jagodić N. (ST) Plavšić M. (SM) -
7 kolo - Ponedeljak 14.11.2022
I CAME TO PLAY 26 21 25 17
Akademik 18 26 13 26
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
8 kolo - Subota 19.11.2022
Jedinstvo
Akademik
- - - -
Nova Pazova 11 13 11 26
Hajduk 15 29 15 24
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Luburić I. (ZR) -
I CAME TO PLAY 14 19 18 10
Sveti Đorđe 12 16 19 21
Beljanski P. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
Podrinje 21 15 15 17
Železničar 17 17 16 12
Lađević B. (ST) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
9 kolo - Subota 26.11.2022
Nova Pazova
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Hajduk 17 22 19 23
Podrinje 11 16 23 15
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
Sveti Đorđe 19 22 27 28
Akademik 21 9 12 29
Vukov M. (ZR) Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (SM) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 27.11.2022
Železničar 18 17 26 10
I CAME TO PLAY 16 11 20 20
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
10 kolo - Subota 03.12.2022
Jedinstvo
Sveti Đorđe
- - - -
Akademik 23 30 15 21
Železničar 23 19 19 18
Vukov M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
Podrinje 25 18 21 22
Nova Pazova 11 17 15 31
Kresta Z. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 04.12.2022
I CAME TO PLAY 23 19 17 21
Hajduk 21 22 21 15
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Petrić M. (NS) -
11 kolo - Subota 10.12.2022
Podrinje
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Nova Pazova 20 11 28 19 8
I CAME TO PLAY 19 17 24 18 10
Pantić M. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Pilipović D. (NS) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 11.12.2022
Železničar 21 16 24 19
Sveti Đorđe 15 22 16 7
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
11 kolo - Ponedeljak 12.12.2022
Hajduk 22 11 16 18
Akademik 22 16 20 11
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Knežić B. (VS) -
12 kolo - Subota 04.02.2023
Jedinstvo
Železničar
- - - -
I CAME TO PLAY 27 25 23 10
Podrinje 21 18 16 16
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Hric N. (ST) Labus D. (NS) -
Sveti Đorđe 18 17 15 12
Hajduk 18 18 19 15
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Zarić A. (KI) -
Akademik 16 28 27 19
Nova Pazova 19 21 22 17
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
13 kolo - Subota 11.02.2023
I CAME TO PLAY
Jedinstvo
- - - -
Podrinje
Akademik
- - - -
Nova Pazova
Sveti Đorđe
- - - -
Hajduk
Železničar
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 18.02.2023
Jedinstvo
Hajduk
- - - -
Železničar
Nova Pazova
- - - -
Sveti Đorđe
Podrinje
- - - -
Akademik
I CAME TO PLAY
- - - -