1 kolo - Petak 19.02.2021
Ćuprija 25 22 22 27
Prva Petoletka 23 13 22 16
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
1 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Paraćin 25 32 16 24
Stari Ras 20 21 16 6
Vučković G. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
Zicer 2014 24 20 18 20 14
Polet 16 25 19 22 19
Zlatić D. (KG) Janković Nikola (Sd) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
Sloga D 23 26 19 12 39
Trepča 23 15 30 12 36
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milanović M. (SP) -
2 kolo - Četvrtak 25.02.2021
Stari Ras 10 22 14 8
Ćuprija 27 11 14 16
Đorović A. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Savić Stevan (KV) -
2 kolo - Subota 27.02.2021
Polet 26 17 20 12
Paraćin 21 22 21 23
Arsenijević N. (KV) Milojević Saša (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
Prva Petoletka 13 19 15 7 10
Sloga D 16 12 12 14 12
Vučković G. (KŠ) Milanović D. (ĆU) Gašić M. (JA) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 28.02.2021
Trepča 25 16 13 24
Zicer 2014 17 19 18 20
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
3 kolo - Subota 06.03.2021
Paraćin 23 33 20 12
Trepča 22 18 17 16
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
Sloga D 14 14 25 22
Stari Ras 13 14 13 19
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 07.03.2021
Ćuprija 21 22 25 20
Polet 21 33 13 19
Zlatić D. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Varagić Dragan (Kg) -
Zicer 2014 13 24 13 22
Prva Petoletka 22 16 18 21
Kovačević M. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
4 kolo - Subota 13.03.2021
Polet 16 16 17 23
Sloga D 21 19 15 12
Vučković G. (KŠ) Milanović D. (ĆU) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
Prva Petoletka 27 14 12 25
Paraćin 26 27 27 24
Zlatić D. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Milosavljević Đ. (KG) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 14.03.2021
Stari Ras 11 20 21 13
Zicer 2014 12 19 14 19
Arsenijević N. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
4 kolo - Subota 17.04.2021
Trepča Hala sportova, Kos. Mitrovica
Ćuprija
Bojinović D. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Savić Stevan (KV) -
5 kolo - Petak 19.03.2021
Stari Ras 15 14 13 16
Paraćin 21 18 28 24
Đorović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
5 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021
Prva Petoletka 15 15 14 23
Ćuprija 17 20 19 22
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 21.03.2021
Trepča 12 18 14 14
Sloga D 17 18 21 20
Arsenijević N. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
Polet 16 27 27 36
Zicer 2014 21 22 26 21
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
6 kolo - Petak 26.03.2021
Ćuprija 24 28 23 22
Stari Ras 17 26 22 13
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Gašić M. (JA) -
6 kolo - Subota 27.03.2021
Paraćin 24 19 24 17
Polet 28 18 10 23
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
Sloga D 21 16 10 18
Prva Petoletka 8 13 21 12
Simić N. (PN) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 28.03.2021
Zicer 2014 14 23 13 12
Trepča 22 19 19 17
Bojinović D. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Tvrdišić M. (KV) -
7 kolo - Petak 02.04.2021
Prva Petoletka 23 15 18 24 12
Zicer 2014 26 16 19 19 8
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
Polet 29 17 26 24
Ćuprija 24 26 24 24
Zlatić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Milosavljević Đ. (KG) -
7 kolo - Subota 03.04.2021
Stari Ras 17 16 15 16
Sloga D 17 20 23 18
Kovačević M. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Savić Stevan (KV) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 04.04.2021
Trepča 8 22 23 27
Paraćin 27 16 13 18
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Filipović Luka (Kv) -
8 kolo - Petak 09.04.2021
Ćuprija 21 20 27 24
Trepča 22 27 20 17
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
8 kolo - Subota 10.04.2021
Paraćin 26 33 22 11
Prva Petoletka 13 9 11 13
Đorović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
Sloga D 20 17 22 21
Polet 16 13 25 15
Zlatić D. (KG) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 11.04.2021
Zicer 2014 22 13 19 16
Stari Ras 17 9 14 13
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -