1 kolo - Subota 01.10.2022
Čelarevo 11 9 3 9
Titel 23 18 27 26
Tomić B. (NS) Andrić P. (NS) Seratlić N. (NS) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 02.10.2022
Srem 13 21 9 19
Sivac 22 16 19 8
Kostadinović A. (SM) Plavšić M. (SM) Poznanović I. (NS) -
Karađorđevo 13 10 13 14
Delfin 16 17 7 7
Knežević P. (KI) Nikolin G. (KI) Đurić B. (KI) -
Proleter 16 14 19 19
SO ŽKK 8 9 13 24
Ugarak S. (NS) Medić A. (NS) Gutović L. (NS) -
2 kolo - Subota 08.10.2022
SO ŽKK 24 18 25 22
Čelarevo 9 18 5 12
Popov S. (SC) Radovanović M (ZR) Droca D. (LZ) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 09.10.2022
Sivac 17 21 8 14
Titel 25 13 22 14
Hromiš B. (VB) Pjevač D. (KU) Đorđević M. (VS) -
Delfin 5 3 2 0 0
Proleter 24 23 18 33 0
Roso I. (NS) Poznanović I. (NS) Jocić D. (BP) -
Srem 18 14 31 18
Karađorđevo 14 14 11 5
Kostadinović A. (SM) Hric N. (ST) Šušteršić D. (NB) -
3 kolo - Subota 15.10.2022
Proleter 22 24 10 13
Srem 18 12 13 15
Vrebac N. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Medić A. (NS) -
Čelarevo 20 22 30 30
Delfin 7 7 12 12
Tomić B. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) Jocić D. (BP) -
Titel 23 27 26 15
SO ŽKK 14 19 16 25
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Droca D. (LZ) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 16.10.2022
Karađorđevo 15 17 15 12
Sivac 21 21 16 21
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
4 kolo - Subota 22.10.2022
Sivac 23 23 15 21
SO ŽKK 19 23 29 28
Uzelac D. (SO) Pjevač D. (KU) Đorđević M. (VS) -
Srem 25 18 16 12
Čelarevo 10 3 9 8
Mirčeta V. (SM) Jagodić N. (ST) Plavšić M. (SM) -
Karađorđevo 10 7 9 16
Proleter 28 28 26 33
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 23.10.2022
Delfin 3 7 3 4 0
Titel 20 27 29 19 0
Roso I. (NS) Poznanović I. (NS) Balaban I. (NS) -
5 kolo - Subota 29.10.2022
SO ŽKK 20
Delfin 0
- - - -
5 kolo - Nedelja 30.10.2022
Proleter 23 20 18 25
Sivac 6 11 12 2
Vrebac N. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Medić A. (NS) -
Čelarevo 14 17 25 11
Karađorđevo 14 14 21 13
Tomić B. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) Gutović L. (NS) -
Titel 25 17 16 19
Srem 10 19 23 16
Popov S. (SC) Radovanović M (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 06.11.2022
Sivac 12 17 20 17
Delfin 13 1 6 4
Hromiš B. (VB) Pjevač D. (KU) Đorđević M. (VS) -
Srem 30 20 17 16
SO ŽKK 14 15 10 24
Nešković D. (RU) Bjeljac M. (BP) Seratlić N. (NS) -
Karađorđevo 8 5 9 18
Titel 27 17 17 20
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
Proleter 27 23 20 27
Čelarevo 15 11 4 9
Tomić B. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Gutović L. (NS) -
7 kolo - Subota 12.11.2022
Čelarevo 22 16 10 14
Sivac 19 21 17 11
Vrebac N. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
Titel 18 15 15 12
Proleter 15 22 16 13
Popov S. (SC) Novaković P. (ZR) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 13.11.2022
Delfin 5 7 2 12
Srem 16 28 19 17
Tomić B. (NS) Poznanović I. (NS) Jocić D. (BP) -
SO ŽKK 22 25 21 16
Karađorđevo 10 1 12 2
Jovanić O. (KI) Radovanović M (ZR) Droca D. (LZ) -
8 kolo - Subota 19.11.2022
Sivac 17 10 6 12
Srem 26 19 11 28
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Medić A. (NS) Đorđević M. (VS) -
Titel 19 18 24 20
Čelarevo 14 6 13 18
Popov S. (SC) Paunov Đ. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 20.11.2022
SO ŽKK 12 16 15 18
Proleter 24 26 16 20
Jocković M. (NB) Paunov Đ. (ZR) Đurić B. (KI) -
Delfin 13 8 10 18
Karađorđevo 4 11 10 10
Hromiš B. (VB) Pjevač D. (KU) Đorđević M. (VS) -
9 kolo - Subota 26.11.2022
Titel 25 23 18 11
Sivac 17 6 11 13
Tomić B. (NS) Uzelac N. (NS) Andrić P. (NS) -
Karađorđevo 16 11 14 18
Srem 17 23 23 25
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) Droca D. (LZ) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 27.11.2022
Proleter 17 25 25 17
Delfin 8 14 0 3
Vrebac N. (NS) Kajtazi K. (NS) Zelić S. (SR) -
9 kolo - Utorak 13.12.2022
Čelarevo 9 19 18 8
SO ŽKK 30 21 17 32
Vrebac N. (NS) Poznanović I. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
10 kolo - Subota 03.12.2022
Srem 17 17 12 16
Proleter 6 13 15 18
Vrebac N. (NS) Blažević M. (NS) Poznanović I. (NS) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 04.12.2022
Sivac 27 24 20 17
Karađorđevo 16 14 15 20
Galetin M. (SO) Medić A. (NS) Kajtazi K. (NS) -
SO ŽKK 15 22 10 13
Titel 14 17 13 14
Jocković M. (NB) Radovanović M (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
Delfin 8 11 8 2
Čelarevo 17 15 17 17
Tomić B. (NS) Poznanović I. (NS) Milojković B. (NS) -
11 kolo - Petak 09.12.2022
Čelarevo 4 13 9 15
Srem 26 14 16 14
Ugarak S. (NS) Poznanović I. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 11.12.2022
SO ŽKK 17 15 21 18
Sivac 15 18 11 11
Jocković M. (NB) Zarić A. (KI) Đurić B. (KI) -
Titel 29 18 33 26
Delfin 5 13 6 2
Tomić B. (NS) Gutović L. (NS) Zelić S. (SR) -
Proleter 33 37 24 26
Karađorđevo 15 8 6 7
Vrebac N. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) Kajtazi K. (NS) -
12 kolo - Subota 04.02.2023
Karađorđevo 15 24 13 10
Čelarevo 10 15 15 11
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) Radovanović M (ZR) -
Srem 25 15 16 12
Titel 20 15 20 19
Tomić B. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Dejanović Č. (NS) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 05.02.2023
Sivac
Proleter
Galetin M. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) Medić A. (NS) -
Delfin
SO ŽKK
Roso I. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Milojković B. (NS) -
13 kolo - Subota 11.02.2023
Delfin
Sivac
- - - -
SO ŽKK
Srem
- - - -
Titel
Karađorđevo
- - - -
Čelarevo
Proleter
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 18.02.2023
Sivac
Čelarevo
- - - -
Proleter
Titel
- - - -
Karađorđevo
SO ŽKK
- - - -
Srem
Delfin
- - - -