1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Svrljig
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Hisar 16 14 15 13
Sokobanja 17 9 13 8
Stojković Č. (LE) Vulović Milan ( NI ) Nikolić D. (NI) -
Trijumf 21 24 25 14
Jastrebac 16 12 10 11
Jović P. ( NI ) Danilović N. ( Le ) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Bin 25 17 30 18
Kuršumlija 22 10 18 13
Veljković S. (Za) Filipović P. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
Pusta Reka 20 1 15 10
Radan 26 23 23 18
Petrović M. ( LE ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Stamenković M. (GR) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
SLOBODAN
Sokobanja
- - - -
Jastrebac 17 16 14 24
Hisar 5 3 5 8
Tokić N. (Al) Mitrović I. (Ni) Andrejić P. (AL) -
Kuršumlija 17 20 20 21
Trijumf 13 18 20 15
Petrović M. ( LE ) Danilović N. ( Le ) Đoković P. (Le) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Radan 21 18 20 18 0
Bin 17 13 9 18 0
Roso I. (Ni) Marković M. ( Ni ) Jović A. (Surdulica) -
Svrljig 23 15 16 17
Pusta Reka 15 28 23 14
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Avramović M. (Za) Nikolić D. (NI) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Pusta Reka
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Trijumf 12 24 20 19 0
Radan 25 15 23 19 0
Roso I. (Ni) Avramović M. (Za) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Hisar 10 6 16 22
Kuršumlija 18 26 29 16
Stojković Č. (LE) Marković M. ( Ni ) Nikolić D. (NI) -
Bin 19 17 19 29
Svrljig 24 17 13 23
Veljković S. (Za) Filipović P. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
Sokobanja 16 21 10 14
Jastrebac 9 21 23 17
Jović P. ( NI ) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
4 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
SLOBODAN
Jastrebac
- - - -
Kuršumlija 21 16 27 25
Sokobanja 18 14 16 14
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Filipović P. (NI) Tucić T. (ZA) -
Svrljig 17 20 10 25
Trijumf 25 13 18 22
Jović P. ( NI ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
Radan 24 15 21 18
Hisar 5 11 14 13
Stojković Č. (LE) Đoković P. (Le) Jović A. (Surdulica) -
Pusta Reka 18 18 11 21
Bin 25 25 17 14
Petrović M. ( LE ) Marković D. (LE) Nikolić D. (NI) -
5 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Bin
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Sokobanja 7 11 20 14 0
Radan 19 18 23 21 0
Roso I. (Ni) Marković M. ( Ni ) Avramović M. (Za) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Jastrebac 29 16 8 16
Kuršumlija 11 17 15 24
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Stamenković M. (LE) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
Hisar 16 15 27 22
Svrljig 13 20 20 10
Petrović M. ( LE ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) -
Trijumf 10 15 15 16
Pusta Reka 21 17 17 18
Vuković Č. (PK) Milošević M. ( BP ) Tucić T. (ZA) -
6 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
SLOBODAN
Kuršumlija
- - - -
Svrljig 21 22 16 17
Sokobanja 13 14 12 21
Jović P. ( NI ) Mitrović I. (Ni) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Radan 19 26 23 19
Jastrebac 15 14 14 8
Papak M. ( Le ) Marković D. (LE) Nikolić D. (NI) -
Pusta Reka 23 26 21 14
Hisar 16 8 13 9
Stojković Č. (LE) Danilović N. ( Le ) Đoković P. (Le) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Bin 28 27 18 20
Trijumf 18 22 18 25
Veljković S. (Za) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Jović A. (Surdulica) -
7 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Trijumf
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Jastrebac 23 16 15 16
Svrljig 13 16 15 21
Roso I. (Ni) Marković M. ( Ni ) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
Kuršumlija 16 23 20 26
Radan 21 30 18 23
Petrović M. ( LE ) Stamenković M. (GR) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Sokobanja 20 14 33 22
Pusta Reka 16 25 26 11
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Milosavljević S. (Niš) Andrejić P. (AL) -
Hisar 14 8 23 21
Bin 24 20 20 19
Stojković Č. (LE) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Tucić T. (ZA) -
8 kolo - Četvrtak 25.11.2021
Svrljig 24 21 18 22
Kuršumlija 17 28 18 18
Jović P. ( NI ) Marković M. ( Ni ) Krstić D. ( Ni ) -
8 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
SLOBODAN
Radan
- - - -
Trijumf 26 22 10 18
Hisar 14 13 15 21
Roso I. (Ni) Milošević M. ( BP ) Nikolić D. (NI) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Pusta Reka 20 17 17 20
Jastrebac 16 11 7 28
Lazović I. ( Le ) Danilović N. ( Le ) Đoković P. (Le) -
8 kolo - Ponedeljak 29.11.2021
Bin 22 28 13 23
Sokobanja 12 18 17 11
Veljković S. (Za) Avramović M. (Za) Tucić T. (ZA) -
9 kolo - Petak 03.12.2021
Kuršumlija 14 16 23 29
Pusta Reka 19 30 26 27
Vuković Č. (PK) Vulović Milan ( NI ) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
9 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Hisar
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Radan 30 22 24 11
Svrljig 18 15 20 13
Stojković Č. (LE) Danilović N. ( Le ) Đoković P. (Le) -
Sokobanja 10 16 16 27
Trijumf 15 25 25 28
Petrović M. ( LE ) Marković D. (LE) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Jastrebac 7 30 9 18
Bin 17 15 25 17
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Filipović P. (NI) Nikolić D. (NI) -
10 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
SLOBODAN
Svrljig
- - - -
Radan 30 18 36 9
Pusta Reka 11 13 9 21
Petrović M. ( LE ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Jović A. (Surdulica) -
Kuršumlija 16 17 14 11
Bin 17 18 14 17
Vuković Č. (PK) Cvetković V. (LE) Đoković P. (Le) -
Sokobanja 18 22 23 12
Hisar 5 19 11 18
Jović P. ( NI ) Nikolić D. (NI) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 30.01.2022
Jastrebac 22 11 17 18
Trijumf 21 26 18 12
Stojković Č. (LE) Danilović N. ( Le ) Andrejić P. (AL) -
11 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Sokobanja
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Bin 18 22 10 13
Radan 23 20 11 16
Veljković S. (Za) Stojanović M. (NI) Filipović P. (NI) -
Pusta Reka 23 11 16 20 0
Svrljig 13 21 14 12 0
Roso I. (Ni) Marković M. ( Ni ) Tucić T. (ZA) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Hisar 23 11 16 11
Jastrebac 16 24 14 12
Petrović M. ( LE ) Stamenković M. (LE) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
Trijumf 22 18 26 29
Kuršumlija 5 16 19 11
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
12 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
SLOBODAN
Pusta Reka
- - - -
Svrljig 17 17 19 16
Bin 22 17 20 15
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Milošević M. ( BP ) Nikolić D. (NI) -
Radan 20 18 21 23
Trijumf 12 19 22 18
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Jović A. (Surdulica) -
Jastrebac 12 5 17 25
Sokobanja 17 12 11 15
Tokić N. (Al) Danilović N. ( Le ) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
Kuršumlija 15 33 26 22
Hisar 21 13 18 19
Jović P. ( NI ) Mitrović I. (Ni) Tucić T. (ZA) -
13 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Jastrebac
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Sokobanja 16 19 13 26 0
Kuršumlija 9 15 11 13 0
Roso I. (Ni) Nikolić D. (NI) Andrejić P. (AL) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 20.02.2022
Trijumf 20 20 9 27
Svrljig 18 11 22 18
Vuković Č. (PK) Avramović M. (Za) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
Hisar 16 9 15 16
Radan 19 22 25 17
Petrović M. ( LE ) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) Đoković P. (Le) -
Bin 29 18 19 19
Pusta Reka 17 13 19 23
Veljković S. (Za) Marković M. ( Ni ) Jović A. (Surdulica) -
14 kolo - Petak 25.02.2022
Pusta Reka 18 18 27 19
Trijumf 16 19 13 15
Petrović M. ( LE ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Đoković P. (Le) -
14 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
SLOBODAN
Bin
- - - -
Radan 23 15 19 21
Sokobanja 15 11 15 9
Stojković Č. (LE) Danilović N. ( Le ) Tucić T. (ZA) -
Kuršumlija 15 19 21 11
Jastrebac 28 10 15 19
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 27.02.2022
Svrljig 30 22 12 18
Hisar 10 10 10 24
Roso I. (Ni) Filipović P. (NI) Nikolić D. (NI) -
15 kolo - Petak 04.03.2022
Sokobanja 15 17 23 26
Svrljig 10 12 16 26
Roso I. (Ni) Marković M. ( Ni ) Tucić T. (ZA) -
15 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
Kuršumlija
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Jastrebac 19 5 12 20
Radan 24 14 16 21
Jović P. ( NI ) Mitrović I. (Ni) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
Trijumf 22 14 27 25
Bin 29 19 18 17
Petrović M. ( LE ) Marković D. (LE) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
15 kolo - Nedelja 06.03.2022
Hisar 18 21 15 17
Pusta Reka 21 24 24 10
Stojković Č. (LE) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) -
16 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
SLOBODAN
Trijumf
- - - -
Bin 20
Hisar 0
- - - -
Svrljig 13 17 10 22
Jastrebac 4 16 10 22
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Filipović P. (NI) Jović A. (Surdulica) -
Pusta Reka 20 19 25 20
Sokobanja 24 17 18 13
Stojković Č. (LE) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
16 kolo - Nedelja 13.03.2022
Radan 24 24 25 12
Kuršumlija 14 10 14 26
Petrović M. ( LE ) Vulović Milan ( NI ) Đoković P. (Le) -
17 kolo - Petak 18.03.2022
Kuršumlija 9 15 8 21
Svrljig 12 11 18 23
Vuković Č. (PK) Marković M. ( Ni ) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
17 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022
Radan
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Hisar 14 17 17 18
Trijumf 25 27 26 26
Lazović I. ( Le ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) -
Sokobanja 11 22 20 24
Bin 31 24 24 7
Petrović M. ( LE ) Danilović N. ( Le ) Andrejić P. (AL) -
17 kolo - Nedelja 20.03.2022
Jastrebac 19 22 14 13
Pusta Reka 13 22 16 25
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Nikolić D. (NI) -
18 kolo - Subota 26.03.2022
SLOBODAN
Hisar
- - - -
Pusta Reka 22 17 18 28
Kuršumlija 13 23 12 16
Stojković Č. (LE) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
Svrljig 17 11 6 17
Radan 20 36 19 14
Stamenović Ž. ( Pi ) Vulović Milan ( NI ) Milošević M. ( BP ) -
Trijumf 32 24 18 23
Sokobanja 9 20 14 26
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Stamenković M. (LE) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
Bin 21 11 23 27
Jastrebac 15 22 16 18
Veljković S. (Za) Vasić D. (NI) Tucić T. (ZA) -