1 kolo - Subota 03.10.2020
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 14 18 15 14
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 10 7 17 8
Šarić M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 19 25 27 21
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 11 18 19 20
Ivančić B. (BP) Novaković P. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 04.10.2020
KK DINAMO Pančevo 17 19 16 16 13
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 26 16 11 15 8
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 22 24 16 14 18
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 19 20 20 17 6
- Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (DV) -
2 kolo - Petak 09.10.2020
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 22 16 20 13 0
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 27 15 18 9 0
Šćopić V. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
2 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 16 18 13 5
KK DINAMO Pančevo 19 18 12 11
Paravinić M. (SM) Plavšić M. (DV) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 22 22 19 17
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 25 28 20 17
Popov S. (SC) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 20 16 28 10
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 16 12 7 26
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) -
3 kolo - Petak 16.10.2020
KK DINAMO Pančevo 21 26 11 30
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 23 18 20 15
Janković M. (PA) Novaković P. (ZR) Pavlović N. (PA) -
3 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 11 21 25 20
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 20 12 11 17
Kresta Z. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Miščević M. (NS) -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 35 28 17 12
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 25 22 23 16
Ivančić B. (BP) Novaković P. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 17 13 17 21
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 22 14 17 19
Svilar S. (SO) Grković N. (SU) Basarić F. (VS) -
4 kolo - Petak 23.10.2020
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 22 16 15 21
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 22 16 18 20
Popov S. (SC) Novaković P. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 22 18 24 17
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 18 22 22 33
Mihajlović B. (OP) Mišković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) -
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 27 16 24 12 0
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 12 21 11 27 0
Šćopić V. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 28 28 21 22
KK DINAMO Pančevo 13 13 23 24
Šarić M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
5 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 15 23 19 31
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 21 13 23 22
- Mišković M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 14 20 15 12
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 24 17 13 15
Svilar S. (SO) Knežić B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 25 25 25 23
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 20 20 23 28
Ivančić B. (BP) Hric N. (ST) Lazukić N. (FU) -
5 kolo - Četvrtak 21.01.2021
KK DINAMO Pančevo 15 21 19 11
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 25 12 16 20
Šarić M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Petak 06.11.2020
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 22 26 18 19
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 18 13 18 25
Gujanica M. (BČ) Knežić B. (VS) Basarić F. (VS) -
6 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 21 27 13 18
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 22 15 22 15
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković M. (NP) Plavšić M. (DV) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 08.11.2020
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 24 24 15 28 0
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 19 30 30 15 0
Jakab Ž. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 17.01.2021
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 34 30 27 20
KK DINAMO Pančevo 20 18 18 17
Kresta Z. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Grković N. (SU) -
7 kolo - Petak 13.11.2020
KK DINAMO Pančevo 20 26 18 19
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 10 29 21 16
Popov S. (SC) Gaković D. (ZR) Pavlović N. (PA) -
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 12 22 20 14
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 17 20 22 19
Ivančić B. (BP) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
7 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 19 14 12 31
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 21 20 20 17
Pantić M. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Petrić M. (NS) -
7 kolo - Sreda 27.01.2021
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 25 15 23 13
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 27 22 27 15
Janković D. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
8 kolo - Petak 20.11.2020
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 19 18 11 20
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 25 14 22 10
Vukov M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 23 8 12 16
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 14 27 14 17
Šarić M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
8 kolo - Sreda 03.02.2021
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 25 7 31 17
KK DINAMO Pančevo 20 9 9 21
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Petrić M. (NS) -
8 kolo - Sreda 17.02.2021
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 24 14 17 13 0
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 20 13 24 25 0
Jakab Ž. (PA) Hric N. (ST) Vukašinac M. (ST) -
9 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 25 25 27 24
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 20 20 18 20
Ivančić B. (BP) Mišković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) -
9 kolo - Četvrtak 11.02.2021
KK DINAMO Pančevo 19 18 20 14 12
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 27 20 13 11 10
Šarić M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Mišković M. (PA) -
9 kolo - Sreda 17.02.2021
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 23 21 22 14
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 16 21 13 21
Šćopić V. (NS) Savić D. (KO) Lazukić N. (FU) -
9 kolo - Četvrtak 18.02.2021
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 20 17 17 23
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 9 11 18 24
Gujanica M. (BČ) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
10 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 25 9 16 28
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 16 21 20 16
Popov S. (SC) Novaković P. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 28 14 33 13
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 20 26 32 21
- Lalović M. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) -
10 kolo - Sreda 10.02.2021
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 23 10 13 18
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 7 16 18 24
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
10 kolo - Četvrtak 18.02.2021
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 14 17 18 13
KK DINAMO Pančevo 23 9 13 9
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
KK DINAMO Pančevo 17 11 18 12 0
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 14 18 14 13 0
Jakab Ž. (PA) Savić D. (KO) Pavlović N. (PA) -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 19 14 21 16
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 17 14 12 11
Ivančić B. (BP) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
11 kolo - Sreda 27.01.2021
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 18 22 26 18
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 23 13 21 18
- Hric N. (ST) Lazukić N. (FU) -
11 kolo - Sreda 10.02.2021
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 21 20 11 22
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 16 13 17 7
Svilar S. (SO) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
12 kolo - Petak 05.02.2021
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 14 25 21 22
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 28 25 19 17
Popov S. (SC) Novaković P. (ZR) Lazukić N. (FU) -
12 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 31 32 23 21
KK DINAMO Pančevo 17 19 15 19
Vukov M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Lazić V. (NS) -
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 20 30 25 14
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 21 17 21 21
Šarić M. (ZR) Kresta B. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 19 16 24 15
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 20 16 17 11
Mihajlović B. (OP) Hric N. (ST) Pavlović N. (PA) -
13 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
KK DINAMO Pančevo 18 22 23 22
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 17 20 19 27
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Pavlović N. (PA) -
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 24 10 16 21
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 16 23 12 11
Šarić M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Miščević M. (NS) -
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 18 12 16 23
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 23 15 16 19
Ivančić B. (BP) Kresta B. (NS) Basarić F. (VS) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 26 15 16 25
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 24 17 18 21
Janković D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Petrić M. (NS) -
14 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
KK STARA PAZOVA Stara Pazova 23 22 19 16
KK VELIKA KIKINDA Kikinda 17 24 17 15
Šarić M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
KK HERCEGOVAC Gajdobra 19 14 18 18
KK DUNAV 2014 Apatin 26 17 24 15
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Mišković M. (PA) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
KK ŽELEZNIČAR Inđija 28 17 30 20
KK NOVA PAZOVA Nova Pazova 22 15 20 15
- Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (DV) -
KK JEDINSTVO Novi Bečej 17 18 15 22
KK DINAMO Pančevo 18 15 15 15
Gujanica M. (BČ) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -