1 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Sloga 19 18 15 11
Sevojno 13 26 20 17
Hadžić A. (IV) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Martać Aleksa (ČA) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Morava 14 25 21 22
Užice 20 17 19 22
Stančić V. (VA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
Babajić 13 13 12 17
Play off doo 17 22 19 24
Kovačević R. (ČA) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) Petrović Vesna (GM) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Student 014 15 20 14 9
Mladost 20 17 12 17
Gavrilović S. (VA) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Perić Nenad (ŠA) -
2 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Play off doo 20 17 18 24
Mladost 22 12 20 15
Laketić Aleksandar (UE) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Krstonić Ljubivoje (POŽ) -
Sevojno 22 14 26 22
Morava 20 18 22 11
Karadinović D. (PRIJ) Stanić Dušan (Va) Ilić Bojan (Va) -
Užice 23 19 32 19
Student 014 22 23 11 18
Šalipur D. (PRIB) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Kutlešić Petar (ČAJ) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Babajić 11 17 22 9
Sloga 15 27 14 18
- Dulović Đorđe (Ča) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
3 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Sloga 13 20 23 16
Play off doo 16 16 23 20
Kovačević R. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Marković Marko (Ča) -
Morava 20 28 12 18
Babajić 13 12 10 19
Kovačević G. (UE) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Ognjenović Petar (UE) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
Mladost 30 14 22 26
Užice 18 20 23 16
Hadžić A. (IV) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Krstonić Ljubivoje (POŽ) -
Student 014 15 20 24 21
Sevojno 19 15 24 14
Marić V. (LAJK) Dulović Boris (Ča) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Play off doo 21 11 21 11
Užice 29 23 24 21
Karadinović D. (PRIJ) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
Sevojno 10 23 25 17
Mladost 16 15 27 22
Pavlović M. (UE) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) -
Sloga 18 24 19 12
Morava 26 24 24 16
Laketić Aleksandar (UE) Stanić Dušan (Va) Pantić Đorđe (VA) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Babajić 20 19 13 12
Student 014 17 21 25 23
Marić V. (LAJK) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) Petrović Vesna (GM) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Mladost 24 20 27 23
Babajić 9 13 9 7
Kovačević S. (ČA) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Babić Momir (UE) -
Užice 22 21 14 19
Sevojno 16 18 19 18
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Perišić Stefan (Ue) Ognjenović Petar (UE) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Student 014 31 21 25 18
Sloga 20 11 15 20
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Stanić Dušan (Va) Vasiljević Luka (LO) -
Morava 24 25 25 22
Play off doo 22 20 19 15
Mihailović N. (IV) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Krstonić Ljubivoje (POŽ) -
6 kolo - Petak 19.11.2021
Play off doo 17 15 11 23
Sevojno 11 18 20 28
Laketić Aleksandar (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) Kutlešić Petar (ČAJ) -
Morava 29 19 22 29
Student 014 20 29 13 16
- Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Krstonić Ljubivoje (POŽ) -
Babajić 8 17 10 9
Užice 24 20 16 21
Kovačević R. (ČA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Sloga 21 6 18 16
Mladost 27 27 26 21
Karadinović D. (PRIJ) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Babić Momir (UE) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Sevojno 14 16 19 30
Babajić 19 12 22 18
Šalipur D. (PRIB) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Kutlešić Petar (ČAJ) -
Užice 29 27 25 30
Sloga 15 14 11 22
Kovačević G. (UE) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Mladost 19 17 17 23
Morava 15 13 28 11
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
Student 014 28 22 16 18
Play off doo 16 20 25 19
Gavrilović S. (VA) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Krstonić Ljubivoje (POŽ) -
8 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Play off doo 30 27 23 15
Babajić 18 17 21 17
Hadžić A. (IV) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Krstonić Ljubivoje (POŽ) -
Mladost 29 20 19 15
Student 014 4 12 20 15
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Babić Momir (UE) -
Užice 19 22 18 20 12
Morava 21 20 18 20 3
Stančić V. (VA) Stanić Dušan (Va) Vuković Vukašin (Va) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Sevojno 20 25 28 27
Sloga 16 18 11 17
Pavlović M. (UE) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj) Kutlešić Petar (ČAJ) -
9 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Mladost 26 19 27 18
Play off doo 12 10 8 10
Stančić V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
Sloga 16 19 22 12
Babajić 26 19 27 22
Karadinović D. (PRIJ) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Perišić Stefan (Ue) -
Morava 25 25 16 23
Sevojno 20 22 23 5
Kovačević R. (ČA) Petrović Vesna (GM) Krstonić Ljubivoje (POŽ) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 13.02.2022
Student 014 16 24 15 16
Užice 16 17 24 25
Kovačević S. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
10 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Play off doo 20 19 31 23
Sloga 10 17 22 11
Hadžić A. (IV) Kutlešić Petar (ČAJ) Peković Bojan (UE) -
Užice 17 17 17 14
Mladost 11 2 19 14
Gavrilović S. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) -
Sevojno 19 15 21 21
Student 014 12 16 22 14
Laketić Aleksandar (UE) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Krstonić Ljubivoje (POŽ) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 20.02.2022
Babajić 13 21 16 11
Morava 23 20 20 20
Lukić Ivan (ŠA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Stanić Teodor (Ša) -
11 kolo - Petak 25.02.2022
Morava 29 29 26 27
Sloga 18 18 12 8
Laketić Aleksandar (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) Babić Momir (UE) -
11 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Užice 18 22 19 21
Play off doo 21 16 15 17
Hadžić A. (IV) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Matić Ivan (Ue) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 27.02.2022
Student 014 19 38 20 26
Babajić 23 17 20 20
Radosavljević Nikola (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Perić Nenad (ŠA) -
11 kolo - Ponedeljak 28.02.2022
Mladost 21 12 19 19
Sevojno 13 16 15 22
Tošić A. (ČA) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) -
12 kolo - Petak 04.03.2022
Play off doo 18 13 17 19
Morava 16 18 22 26
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
Babajić 10 8 8 10
Mladost 24 17 21 12
Adamović B. (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Perić Nenad (ŠA) -
12 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
Sloga 11 12 17 15
Student 014 14 18 18 30
Mihailović N. (IV) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Kutlešić Petar (ČAJ) -
Sevojno 27 21 12 17
Užice 20 27 28 13
Karadinović D. (PRIJ) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) -
13 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
Užice 26 22 21 22
Babajić 13 16 18 15
Kovačević G. (UE) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) Krstonić Ljubivoje (POŽ) -
Sevojno 21 19 18 23
Play off doo 14 18 26 18
Pavlović M. (UE) Matić Ivan (Ue) Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 13.03.2022
Student 014 19 24 26 18
Morava 24 32 17 23
Adamović B. (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (Ša) Perić Nenad (ŠA) -
13 kolo - Ponedeljak 14.03.2022
Mladost 28 23 30 29
Sloga 7 10 11 13
Šljivić Milorad (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Petrović Vesna (GM) -
14 kolo - Petak 18.03.2022
Morava 23 15 16 16
Mladost 25 5 4 15
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022
Play off doo 20
Student 014 0
Cvijović Ilija (Ue) Perišić Stefan (Ue) Kutlešić Petar (ČAJ) -
Sloga 13 20 12 13
Užice 23 22 23 26
Mihailović N. (IV) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Avakumovic Luka (POŽ) -
Babajić 18 8 17 21
Sevojno 26 17 13 16
Kovačević S. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Jelić Jovica (LAJK) -