1 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Smederevo 1953 16 16 26 20
Loznica 12 26 22 12
Vasić Petar (Sp) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
Radnički 1950 23 19 24 24
Crnokosa 22 21 21 30
Gajović Vladimir (Kg) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
Jagodina 21 19 19 22
Priboj 16 24 16 15
Stokić Igor (Sv) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
Sloga Elite 16 23 22 12 19
M 015 21 17 14 21 23
Novčić Aleksandar (Kv) Dulović Boris (Ča) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) -
2 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
M 015 29 24 33 24
Radnički 1950 24 22 25 13
Milovanović Dušan (Va) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Ilić Bojan (Va) -
Loznica 19 22 13 19
Sloga Elite 24 25 20 13
Pavlović Dušan (Lo) Dulović Boris (Ča) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) -
Crnokosa 20 29 27 23
Jagodina 22 21 29 23
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Matić Ivan (Ue) -
Priboj 27 14 22 24
Smederevo 1953 21 24 20 14
Tadić Lazar (Ue) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Nedeljković Miloš (Ar) -
3 kolo - Subota 27.02.2021
Sloga Elite 21 22 23 19
Priboj 24 12 16 23
Novčić Aleksandar (Kv) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
Radnički 1950 30 27 24 32
Loznica 21 16 27 11
Živanić Nenad (Ča) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
Jagodina 23 17 22 17
M 015 22 15 18 20
Radić Dejan (Po) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Marković Stefan (Pn) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 28.02.2021
Smederevo 1953 22 18 27 25
Crnokosa 21 23 12 9
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.03.2021
M 015 19 20 21 16 7
Smederevo 1953 21 16 21 18 13
Pavlović Dušan (Lo) Milojević Saša (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
Loznica 27 14 18 11
Jagodina 15 24 31 27
Vasić Petar (Sp) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Ilić Bojan (Va) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.03.2021
Priboj 16 18 37 26
Radnički 1950 28 30 16 36
Novčić Aleksandar (Kv) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Filipović Luka (Kv) -
Crnokosa 27 23 22 15 12
Sloga Elite 22 20 19 26 9
Lučić Milovan (Kos) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
5 kolo - Petak 12.03.2021
Crnokosa 34 23 17 22
Radnički 1950 23 15 26 22
Lučić Milovan (Kos) Nedeljković Miloš (Ar) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.03.2021
Loznica 17 16 18 21
Smederevo 1953 17 18 12 22
Pavlović Dušan (Lo) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
Priboj 21 23 29 21
Jagodina 19 25 22 13
Tadić Lazar (Ue) Matić Ivan (Ue) Jović Filip (Se) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.03.2021
M 015 23 19 19 22
Sloga Elite 18 20 23 16
Marković Duško (Ča) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) Marković Marko (Ča) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.03.2021
Sloga Elite 32 14 10 22
Loznica 19 12 21 22
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) -
Radnički 1950 18 23 16 21 10
M 015 24 17 13 24 14
Živanić Nenad (Ča) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Petrović Miloš (Ča) -
Smederevo 1953 19 17 18 22
Priboj 19 22 14 30
Vasić Petar (Sp) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
Jagodina 24 33 15 19
Crnokosa 22 23 24 14
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Milojević Saša (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
7 kolo - Petak 26.03.2021
Crnokosa 18 27 17 23
Smederevo 1953 16 15 25 23
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Gudžulić Stevan (Kv) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.03.2021
M 015 13 20 15 12
Jagodina 15 15 22 19
Tadić Lazar (Ue) Matić Ivan (Ue) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
Loznica 23 18 26 7
Radnički 1950 23 21 23 17
Pavlović Dušan (Lo) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Filipović Luka (Kv) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 28.03.2021
Priboj 20 31 23 24
Sloga Elite 19 25 21 15
Milovanović Dušan (Va) Stanić Dušan (Va) Vuković Vukašin (Va) -
8 kolo - Subota 03.04.2021
Jagodina 28 23 26 12
Loznica 20 22 16 11
Gajović Vladimir (Kg) Gudžulić Stevan (Kv) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
Smederevo 1953 25 30 20 20
M 015 16 18 19 27
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Filipović Luka (Kv) -
Sloga Elite 35 19 27 15
Crnokosa 26 17 13 10
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Marković Marko (Ča) -
Radnički 1950 20 27 13 16
Priboj 17 17 25 23
Marković Duško (Ča) Dulović Boris (Ča) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) -