1 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
KK SU Palanka 2021
Trstenik
- - - -
ŽKK Smederevo
Radnički
- - - -
Hisar 9 17 16 12
Bagdala 7 10 8 6
Petrović M. ( LE ) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) Nikolić D. (NI) -
Student 12 20 11 12
Paraćin 20 24 19 16
Jović P. ( NI ) Filipović P. (NI) Tucić T. (ZA) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Svrljig 35 19 12 10
Hajduk Veljko 4 15 6 11
Nikolić S. (Za) Pavlović V. (ZA) Koželj I. ( ZA ) -
2 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Bagdala 12 18 11 8
Student 17 10 17 8
Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
Hajduk Veljko 18 9 20 19
Radnički 6 10 18 27
Nikolić S. (Za) Pavlović V. (ZA) Koželj I. ( ZA ) -
Paraćin 20 17 15 28
KK SU Palanka 2021 9 8 11 11
Bulatović D. (AL) Nikolić D. (NI) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Trstenik 8 10 6 11
ŽKK Smederevo 13 7 15 13
Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
Svrljig Balon sala Svrljig
Hisar
Jović P. ( NI ) Mitrović I. (Ni) Tucić T. (ZA) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Hisar 16 24 7 13
Hajduk Veljko 8 9 5 10
Petrović M. ( LE ) Stamenković M. (GR) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
3 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
ŽKK Smederevo 11 8 8 18
Paraćin 24 20 15 21
Vasić Petar (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
Student 14 20 21 20
Svrljig 7 17 15 15
Zdravković A. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) Tucić T. (ZA) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Radnički 23 13 31 22
Trstenik 11 10 8 13
Ristić Nenad (Kg) - Đokić N. (KG) -
KK SU Palanka 2021 13 9 14 19
Bagdala 11 14 16 19
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
4 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Hajduk Veljko
Trstenik
- - - -
Hisar 16 17 9 22
Student 9 17 13 19
Petrović M. ( LE ) Cvetković V. (LE) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) -
Svrljig 11 21 17 24
KK SU Palanka 2021 16 11 16 11
Jović P. ( NI ) Andrejić P. (AL) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
Bagdala 13 22 19 15
ŽKK Smederevo 8 2 14 22
Petrović B. (PO) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
Paraćin 19 29 25 18
Radnički 12 21 10 11
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Student 14 9 13 12
Hajduk Veljko 17 15 10 13
Jović P. ( NI ) Tucić T. (ZA) Deljanin P. (NI) -
5 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
ŽKK Smederevo 6 21 10 17
Svrljig 23 20 23 19
Jović P. ( NI ) Jović A. (Surdulica) Nikolić D. (NI) -
Trstenik 14 15 7 15
Paraćin 22 19 24 21
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
KK SU Palanka 2021 9 14 12 17
Hisar 11 16 14 9
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
Radnički 9 16 19 21
Bagdala 18 14 16 14
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Đokić N. (KG) -
6 kolo - Sreda 10.11.2021
Hisar SRC Dubočica Leskovac
ŽKK Smederevo
Petrović M. ( LE ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Danilović N. ( Le ) -
Student 17 26 16 19
KK SU Palanka 2021 9 8 19 11
Maslaković M. ( NI ) Avramović M. (Za) Tucić T. (ZA) -
Hajduk Veljko 15 13 11 20
Paraćin 15 13 22 20
Nikolić S. (Za) Pavlović V. (ZA) Koželj I. ( ZA ) -
6 kolo - Četvrtak 11.11.2021
Bagdala 20 16 9 15
Trstenik 8 10 11 12
Đorović A. (KV) Ilić F. (KV) Karanović D. (KV) -
Svrljig 22 24 14 26
Radnički 15 8 16 15
Bulatović D. (AL) Nikolić D. (NI) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
7 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
KK SU Palanka 2021 15 13 15 7
Hajduk Veljko 12 13 16 12
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
ŽKK Smederevo 12 8 7 14
Student 13 17 11 9
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
Trstenik 12 7 16 12
Svrljig 14 8 12 17
Đorović A. (KV) Jolović M. (KV) Karanović D. (KV) -
Paraćin 14 20 22 16
Bagdala 8 13 13 10
Bulatović D. (AL) Andrejić P. (AL) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
Radnički 35 10 9 30
Hisar 6 22 10 18
Petronijević M. (KG) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
KK SU Palanka 2021 11 11 8 11
ŽKK Smederevo 10 11 17 12
Vasić N. (SP) Radosavljević N. (KG) Varagić Dragan (Kg) -
Svrljig 12 21 7 5
Paraćin 8 24 21 20
Petrović M. ( LE ) Stojanović M. (NI) Nikolić D. (NI) -
Hisar 23 15 20 4
Trstenik 4 14 13 12
Bulatović D. (AL) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
Student SC Čair Niš
Radnički
Zdravković A. (NI) Filipović P. (NI) Vulović Milan ( NI ) -
Hajduk Veljko 15 17 14 19
Bagdala 19 19 16 15
Nikolić S. (Za) Pavlović V. (ZA) Koželj I. ( ZA ) -
9 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
ŽKK Smederevo
Hajduk Veljko
- - - -
Trstenik 11 6 6 12
Student 23 15 19 18
Stanisavljević N. (VB) - - -
Bagdala Sportska hala Kruševac
Svrljig
Bulatović D. (AL) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) Mihajlović D. (Al) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Paraćin 25 11 21 14
Hisar 10 21 9 16
Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
Radnički 30 21 23 24
KK SU Palanka 2021 18 18 15 11
Zlatić Danijela (Kg) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) Đokić N. (KG) -
10 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Hajduk Veljko
Svrljig
- - - -
Paraćin 21 13 18 20
Student 25 11 18 11
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
Bagdala 11 17 10 19
Hisar 11 17 15 13
Bulatović D. (AL) Marković Stefan (Pn) Andrejić P. (AL) -
Radnički 17 18 13 14
ŽKK Smederevo 6 16 13 16
Gajović Vladimir (Kg) Milojević Saša (Kg) Đokić N. (KG) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Trstenik 10 14 9 11
KK SU Palanka 2021 5 14 7 9
Vučković B. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
11 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Radnički
Hajduk Veljko
- - - -
ŽKK Smederevo
Trstenik
- - - -
KK SU Palanka 2021
Paraćin
- - - -
Student
Bagdala
- - - -
Hisar
Svrljig
- - - -
12 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
Hajduk Veljko
Hisar
- - - -
Svrljig
Student
- - - -
Bagdala
KK SU Palanka 2021
- - - -
Paraćin
ŽKK Smederevo
- - - -
Trstenik
Radnički
- - - -
13 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
Trstenik
Hajduk Veljko
- - - -
Radnički
Paraćin
- - - -
ŽKK Smederevo
Bagdala
- - - -
KK SU Palanka 2021
Svrljig
- - - -
Student
Hisar
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Hajduk Veljko
Student
- - - -
Hisar
KK SU Palanka 2021
- - - -
Svrljig
ŽKK Smederevo
- - - -
Bagdala
Radnički
- - - -
Paraćin
Trstenik
- - - -
15 kolo - Sreda 09.02.2022
Paraćin
Hajduk Veljko
- - - -
Trstenik
Bagdala
- - - -
Radnički
Svrljig
- - - -
ŽKK Smederevo
Hisar
- - - -
KK SU Palanka 2021
Student
- - - -
16 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Hajduk Veljko
KK SU Palanka 2021
- - - -
Student
ŽKK Smederevo
- - - -
Hisar
Radnički
- - - -
Svrljig
Trstenik
- - - -
Bagdala
Paraćin
- - - -
17 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Bagdala
Hajduk Veljko
- - - -
Paraćin
Svrljig
- - - -
Trstenik
Hisar
- - - -
Radnički
Student
- - - -
ŽKK Smederevo
KK SU Palanka 2021
- - - -
18 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Hajduk Veljko
ŽKK Smederevo
- - - -
KK SU Palanka 2021
Radnički
- - - -
Student
Trstenik
- - - -
Hisar
Paraćin
- - - -
Svrljig
Bagdala
- - - -