1 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Osečina 16 24 21 19
Železničar 21 23 24 30
Gavrilović S. (VA) Ilić Bojan (Va) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
Radnički VA 31 24 28 20
Miks 16 22 18 12
Šljivić M. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Lazarević Sara (ČA) -
Apač 18 11 14 12
Šabac 15 14 15 20
Stančić V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
Student 014 18 21 16 22 7
Mladost 2014 14 16 21 26 13
Adamović B. (ŠA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
2 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
Železničar 14 33 10 27
Radnički VA 19 19 24 24
Kovačević S. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Petrović Vesna (GM) -
Apač 17 21 15 12
Osečina 19 9 17 18
Gavrilović S. (VA) Đenišić Boško (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
Šabac 26 15 20 18
Mladost 2014 13 19 8 22
Jovanović V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
Miks 8 9 14 16
Student 014 43 15 21 26
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
3 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020
Osečina 20 10 23 27
Šabac 17 25 19 14
Stančić V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Đenišić Boško (VA) -
Radnički VA 35 18 25 28
Apač 14 14 14 7
Adamović B. (ŠA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020
Student 014 28 24 19 14
Železničar 33 23 25 26
Šljivić M. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
Mladost 2014 15 26 24 25
Miks 9 11 11 23
Peulić J. (ČA) Dulović Boris (Ča) Lekić Anđela (ČA) -
4 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
Šabac 23 21 30 18
Miks 14 6 12 13
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
Osečina 12 22 18 18
Radnički VA 25 10 27 18
Gavrilović S. (VA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 08.11.2020
Apač 12 24 12 28
Student 014 18 12 25 18
Laketić Aleksandar (UE) Perišić Stefan (Ue) Pejić Nemanja (UE) -
Železničar 29 16 23 30
Mladost 2014 14 24 14 18
Jovanović V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
5 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
Miks 20 14 12 16
Železničar 20 26 24 10
Antonić G. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Đenišić Boško (VA) -
Radnički VA 27 27 24 14
Šabac 19 12 19 20
Peulić J. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 15.11.2020
Mladost 2014 19 15 19 8
Apač 17 15 18 24
Stančić V. (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
Student 014 27 28 17 25
Osečina 22 20 19 8
Adamović B. (ŠA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
6 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
Apač 20 15 26 18
Miks 15 18 9 7
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Ilić Bojan (Va) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
Osečina 19 18 17 22
Mladost 2014 15 19 18 17
Antonić G. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
6 kolo - Subota 12.12.2020
Šabac 22 18 21 25
Železničar 22 20 26 27
Stančić V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
6 kolo - Utorak 16.02.2021
Radnički VA 21 25 33 40
Student 014 26 35 23 22
Jovanović V. (VA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 29.11.2020
Mladost 2014 27 18 20 22
Radnički VA 21 31 30 21
Peulić J. (ČA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 27.12.2020
Železničar 22 20 14 20
Apač 16 12 16 17
Jovanović V. (VA) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
7 kolo - Četvrtak 04.02.2021
Student 014 19 19 25 27
Šabac 20 25 16 17
Stančić V. (VA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 14.03.2021
Miks Hala "Protić", Šabac
Osečina
Adamović B. (ŠA) Stanić Dušan (Va) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
8 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
Šabac 24 15 24 22
Apač 26 13 18 14
Antonić G. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
Mladost 2014 21 20 22 26
Student 014 35 25 26 28
Marić V. (LAJK) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
Miks 10 14 13 11
Radnički VA 17 20 30 21
Adamović B. (ŠA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
8 kolo - Petak 26.02.2021
Železničar 14 30 19 15
Osečina 11 12 15 23
Peulić J. (ČA) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) Petrović Vesna (GM) -
9 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Radnički VA 30 19 25 23
Železničar 16 22 29 23
Antonić G. (VA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
Osečina 15 15 23 27
Apač 14 18 23 19
Stančić V. (VA) Stanić Dušan (Va) Vuković Vukašin (Va) -
Mladost 2014 17 24 16 20
Šabac 16 26 25 23
Peulić J. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Marković Marko (Ča) -
Student 014 25 23 22 27
Miks 14 23 18 11
Jovanović V. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
10 kolo - Sreda 10.02.2021
Miks 8 16 17 15
Mladost 2014 19 19 20 29
Antonić G. (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
10 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Šabac 25 18 25 19
Osečina 23 12 25 20
Adamović B. (ŠA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021
Apač 15 18 14 21
Radnički VA 19 12 24 25
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Žunić Vučko (Ue) Matić Ivan (Ue) -
Železničar 27 19 22 23
Student 014 23 24 14 24
Marić V. (LAJK) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
11 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Radnički VA 24 24 17 14
Osečina 12 19 25 17
Marić V. (LAJK) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Damnjanović Vukašin (VA) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
Mladost 2014 30 34 11 31
Železničar 29 22 22 24
Stančić V. (VA) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
Student 014 23 14 27 30
Apač 23 33 14 22
Jovanović V. (VA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
11 kolo - Utorak 02.03.2021
Miks 23 15 17 16
Šabac 23 30 24 17
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
12 kolo - Subota 27.02.2021
Šabac 22 14 22 18
Radnički VA 20 19 17 25
Peulić J. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Marković Marko (Ča) -
Železničar 20 19 21 21
Miks 10 17 17 3
Jovanović V. (VA) Stanić Dušan (Va) Ilić Bojan (Va) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 28.02.2021
Apač 27 18 22 20
Mladost 2014 22 13 17 19
Kuzmanović D. (LO) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
12 kolo - Utorak 02.03.2021
Osečina 20 18 21 17
Student 014 16 24 14 21
Stančić V. (VA) Marković Marko (Ča) Sredojević Nikola (ČA) -
13 kolo - Subota 06.03.2021
Železničar 19 32 21 14
Šabac 22 19 26 20
Marić V. (LAJK) Ćirović Miloš (ČA) Marković Marko (Ča) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 07.03.2021
Miks 18 19 17 7
Apač 19 18 16 23
Adamović B. (ŠA) Perić Nenad (ŠA) Stanić Teodor (ŠA) -
Mladost 2014 20 23 10 22
Osečina 13 18 18 19
Peulić J. (ČA) Petrović Miloš (Ča) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
Student 014 26 18 27 10
Radnički VA 20 29 33 23
Antonić G. (VA) Pantić Đorđe (VA) Dobrić Ivan (VA) -
14 kolo - Sreda 10.03.2021
Osečina Sportska hala, Osečina
Miks
- - - -
14 kolo - Subota 13.03.2021
Šabac Sala Gimnazije, Šabac
Student 014
- - - -
Radnički VA Hala "Student", Valjevo
Mladost 2014
- - - -
14 kolo - Nedelja 14.03.2021
Apač SC "Lagator", Loznica
Železničar
- - - -