1 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Paraćin 30 34 27 32
Crnokosa 15 18 12 16
Marković Duško (Ča) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) Savić Stevan (Kv) -
Sloga Elite 16 22 24 19
Priboj 16 15 15 20
Živanić Nenad (Ča) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Marković Stefan (Pn) -
Zekas 75 8 20 20 21
Student 23 13 18 20
Stokić Igor (Sv) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
Svilajnac 25 15 21 23
Zlatar 16 11 16 15
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Marković Marko (Ča) -
2 kolo - Petak 18.02.2022
Priboj 17 26 19 14
Svilajnac 21 26 30 13
Novčić Aleksandar (Kv) Savić Stevan (Kv) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
Crnokosa 22 23 23 16
Zekas 75 18 31 28 22
Lučić Milovan (Kos) Matić Ivan (Ue) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
2 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Zlatar 24 21 17 22
Paraćin 21 17 21 17
Mehović Esad (Pb) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) Dulović Boris (Ča) -
Student 24 18 30 18
Sloga Elite 8 19 17 22
Zlatić Danijela (Kg) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) -
3 kolo - Subota 26.02.2022
Paraćin 29 20 23 32
Priboj 21 29 19 16
Gajović Vladimir (Kg) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) -
Sloga Elite 22 29 15 21
Crnokosa 21 16 21 20
Peulić Jovica (Ča) Lazarević Sara (Ča) Lekić Anđela (Ča) -
Zekas 75 31 9 20 14
Zlatar 17 21 16 18
Zlatić Danijela (Kg) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milanović Darko (Ću) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 27.02.2022
Svilajnac 20 13 12 25
Student 25 13 20 8
Stokić Igor (Sv) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
4 kolo - Subota 05.03.2022
Zlatar 32 30 20 25
Sloga Elite 25 18 15 17
Živanić Nenad (Ča) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) -
Priboj 24 22 27 24
Zekas 75 23 27 26 19
Novčić Aleksandar (Kv) Vuković Vukašin (Va) Filipović Luka (Kv) -
Crnokosa 16 29 13 18
Svilajnac 29 25 31 26
Lučić Milovan (Kos) Savić Stevan (Kv) Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 06.03.2022
Student 9 19 21 16
Paraćin 17 16 19 19
Bogavac Vladimir (Kv) Marković Marko (Ča) Matić Ivan (Ue) -
5 kolo - Petak 11.03.2022
Zlatar 25 19 13 20
Svilajnac 19 20 17 12
Tadić Lazar (Ue) Matić Ivan (Ue) Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
5 kolo - Subota 12.03.2022
Student 23 14 19 17
Zekas 75 24 15 15 15
Mehović Esad (Pb) Nedeljković Miloš (Arlj) Jović Filip (Se) -
Priboj 12 25 16 16
Sloga Elite 27 21 23 29
Gajović Vladimir (Kg) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 13.03.2022
Crnokosa 20 16 15 15
Paraćin 24 19 25 19
Lučić Milovan (Kos) Sretenović Filip (Ča) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
6 kolo - Subota 19.03.2022
Paraćin 28 17 18 23
Zlatar 23 23 27 18
Vasić Petar (Sp) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
Zekas 75 29 22 19 26
Crnokosa 19 19 18 11
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Dulović Boris (Ča) Lekić Anđela (Ča) -
Sloga Elite 20 23 16 17
Student 16 16 20 17
Marković Duško (Ča) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 20.03.2022
Svilajnac 21 30 19 20
Priboj 13 24 19 17
Stokić Igor (Sv) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
7 kolo - Petak 25.03.2022
Crnokosa 17 23 17 19
Sloga Elite 17 16 23 23
Lučić Milovan (Kos) Marković Marko (Ča) Stanić Teodor (Ša) -
Student 20 19 26 17
Svilajnac 16 9 20 15
Tadić Lazar (Ue) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Sretenović Filip (Ča) -
7 kolo - Subota 26.03.2022
Priboj 19 21 21 15
Paraćin 18 17 25 11
Mehović Esad (Pb) Matić Ivan (Ue) Pejić Nemanja (Ue) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 27.03.2022
Zlatar 30 20 24 28
Zekas 75 24 15 26 17
Marković Duško (Ča) Dulović Boris (Ča) Dulović Đorđe (Ča) -
8 kolo - Petak 01.04.2022
Svilajnac 27 28 24 29
Crnokosa 15 20 19 21
Stokić Igor (Sv) Dulović Boris (Ča) Lekić Anđela (Ča) -
8 kolo - Subota 02.04.2022
Paraćin 27 16 22 17
Student 17 15 17 16
Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Milanović Darko (Ću) -
Sloga Elite 12 20 16 18
Zlatar 13 17 21 12
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Sretenović Filip (Ča) Lazarević Sara (Ča) -
Zekas 75 29 25 22 24
Priboj 18 28 22 13
Zlatić Danijela (Kg) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -