1 kolo - Subota 02.10.2021
Jedinstvo 18 17 20 25
Vrbas 23 25 19 21
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
Srbobran 30 25 28 26
Velika Kikinda 10 20 23 24
Basta D. (NS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
Srem 21 9 13 15
Železničar 14 12 28 22
Jakab Ž. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 03.10.2021
Stara Pazova 22 22 28 15
Dunav 2014 11 27 18 15
Lađević B. (ST) Miščević M. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
2 kolo - Subota 09.10.2021
Dunav 2014 22 17 10 18
Železničar 21 31 11 10
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Lazukić N. (FU) Basarić F. (VS) -
Velika Kikinda 14 18 17 14
Srem 24 17 16 17
Popov S. (SC) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 10.10.2021
Vrbas 26 32 36 21
Srbobran 16 31 20 19
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Jagodić N. (ST) -
Stara Pazova 29 26 28 21
Jedinstvo 17 17 20 18
Šćopić V. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
3 kolo - Petak 15.10.2021
Jedinstvo 14 10 18 23
Dunav 2014 18 14 11 16
Basta D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Pilipović D. (NS) -
3 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Železničar 19 22 26 13
Velika Kikinda 17 13 22 22
Lađević B. (ST) - Popović F. (NS) -
Srem 14 21 12 25
Vrbas 24 19 13 17
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
3 kolo - Utorak 19.10.2021
Srbobran 20 22 18 16
Stara Pazova 32 22 28 19
Kresta Z. (NS) Lalović M. (PA) Petrić M. (NS) -
4 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
Vrbas 17 30 18 28
Železničar 18 23 18 13
Janković D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
Jedinstvo 18 10 23 33
Srbobran 27 28 32 28
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
Stara Pazova 23 21 19 18
Srem 11 11 11 18
Popov S. (SC) Novaković P. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
4 kolo - Utorak 26.10.2021
Dunav 2014 20 17 10 24
Velika Kikinda 21 12 11 16
Svilar S. (SO) Basarić F. (VS) Popović F. (NS) -
5 kolo - Petak 29.10.2021
Srbobran 19 33 17 21
Dunav 2014 17 19 11 18
Pantić M. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Janković V. (NS) -
5 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Železničar 22 13 13 21
Stara Pazova 19 19 8 21
Vukov M. (ZR) Novaković P. (ZR) Popović F. (NS) -
Srem 25 21 11 16 0
Jedinstvo 14 8 13 22 0
Jakab Ž. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
Velika Kikinda 16 16 14 19
Vrbas 26 17 22 18
Kresta Z. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Luburić I. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Petak 05.11.2021
Srbobran 37 18 26 17
Srem 26 15 15 22
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Knežić B. (VS) -
Dunav 2014 20 23 17 13
Vrbas 17 21 18 20
Svilar S. (SO) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
6 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
Jedinstvo 24 14 25 11
Železničar 25 16 12 12
Janković D. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Pilipović D. (NS) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Stara Pazova 22 17 30 21
Velika Kikinda 16 16 21 14
Mihajlović B. (OP) Putić D. (PA) Kostadinović A. (SM) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Železničar 28 31 25 28 0
Srbobran 20 23 32 15 0
Jakab Ž. (PA) Lazukić N. (FU) Petrić M. (NS) -
Vrbas 33 12 28 15
Stara Pazova 13 22 16 16
Kresta Z. (NS) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
Velika Kikinda 17 24 16 19
Jedinstvo 19 22 19 25
Mihajlović B. (OP) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
7 kolo - Ponedeljak 15.11.2021
Srem 22 19 19 20
Dunav 2014 13 19 14 12
Basta D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
8 kolo - Petak 19.11.2021
Dunav 2014 26 23 25 17
Stara Pazova 13 27 23 25
Svilar S. (SO) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
8 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
Vrbas 21 21 26 13
Jedinstvo 19 13 10 17
Kresta Z. (NS) Vukašinac M. (ST) Plavšić M. (SM) -
Velika Kikinda 21 23 19 20
Srbobran 21 29 26 25
Šćopić V. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Basarić F. (VS) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Železničar 17 26 24 15
Srem 25 12 22 14
Vukov M. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
9 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Jedinstvo 23 18 19 16
Stara Pazova 17 16 15 21
Popov S. (SC) Novaković P. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) -
9 kolo - Sreda 01.12.2021
Srbobran 23 19 22 19
Vrbas 31 22 16 18
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
9 kolo - Četvrtak 02.12.2021
Srem 19 22 23 11
Velika Kikinda 20 9 17 17
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
9 kolo - Sreda 15.12.2021
Železničar 17 16 19 20 16
Dunav 2014 18 25 12 17 11
Lađević B. (ST) Hric N. (ST) Jagodić N. (ST) -
10 kolo - Petak 03.12.2021
Dunav 2014 18 26 23 18
Jedinstvo 14 19 15 14
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
10 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
Vrbas 31 32 29 25
Srem 17 15 17 18
Janković D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
Stara Pazova 28 14 22 20
Srbobran 16 28 25 20
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
Velika Kikinda 11 22 17 19
Železničar 22 24 21 23
Šiman I. (Banoštor) Lazukić N. (FU) Janković V. (NS) -
11 kolo - Petak 10.12.2021
Srbobran 26 24 16 19
Jedinstvo 21 24 19 15
Janković D. (NS) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
11 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Železničar 18 16 23 14
Vrbas 18 21 21 17
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
11 kolo - Četvrtak 16.12.2021
Srem 28 18 20 19
Stara Pazova 24 19 21 19
Pantić M. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) -
11 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
Velika Kikinda 24 24 9 16
Dunav 2014 24 25 19 20
Popov S. (SC) Gaković D. (ZR) Luburić I. (ZR) -
12 kolo - Petak 04.02.2022
Vrbas 20 24 17 14
Velika Kikinda 14 10 24 11
Derikonjić M. (SU) Grković N. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
Dunav 2014 20 22 18 28
Srbobran 19 19 22 17
Svilar S. (SO) Uzelac J. (SO) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Stara Pazova 17 21 22 18
Železničar 29 22 18 17
Kresta Z. (NS) Novaković P. (ZR) Popović F. (NS) -
12 kolo - Sreda 09.02.2022
Jedinstvo 18 14 14 28
Srem 17 19 19 18
Pantić M. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
13 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Velika Kikinda 21 18 19 16
Stara Pazova 18 29 19 19
Mihajlović B. (OP) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -
Srem 23 17 24 22
Srbobran 19 30 15 31
Pantić M. (NS) Lazukić N. (FU) Jagodić N. (ST) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 13.02.2022
Vrbas 23 18 16 14
Dunav 2014 20 10 11 23
Pantić M. (NS) Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (SM) -
Železničar 26 28 26 30
Jedinstvo 17 15 13 17
Kresta Z. (NS) Vukašinac M. (ST) Petrić M. (NS) -
14 kolo - Petak 18.02.2022
Srbobran 24 22 24 24
Železničar 17 13 18 27
Lađević B. (ST) Hric N. (ST) Plavšić M. (SM) -
14 kolo - Subota 19.02.2022
Jedinstvo 20 27 25 21
Velika Kikinda 13 9 11 25
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Gaković D. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) -
Dunav 2014 30 25 14 13
Srem 8 15 21 8
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 20.02.2022
Stara Pazova 26 20 26 24
Vrbas 13 19 11 23
Janković M. (PA) Lalović M. (PA) Putić D. (PA) -