1 kolo - Petak 15.10.2021
Ćuprija 25 17 31 20
Smederevo 1953 15 19 15 21
Simić N. (PN) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Marković Stefan (Pn) -
1 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Sloga PnM
SLOBODAN
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Sloga D 29 16 22 21
Šumadija 2017 6 22 11 12
Vučković B. (KŠ) Marković Stefan (Pn) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
1 kolo - Sreda 27.10.2021
Zicer 2014 15 25 21 12
Sloga B 15 17 20 19
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
2 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
SLOBODAN
Šumadija 2017
- - - -
Smederevo 1953 16 18 19 21
Zicer 2014 15 24 24 16
Simić N. (PN) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Marković Stefan (Pn) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Sloga B 25 24 17 18
Sloga D 15 14 19 23
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Marković Stefan (Pn) -
Sloga PnM 14 12 20 15
Ćuprija 20 24 21 19
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
3 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Ćuprija
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Zicer 2014 24 25 13 19
Sloga PnM 21 13 26 19
Bojinović D. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Todorović I. (RA) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
Sloga D 24 19 20 18
Smederevo 1953 12 18 15 18
Vučković B. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
Šumadija 2017 17 20 13 14
Sloga B 24 27 26 25
Filipović N. (AR) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
SLOBODAN
Sloga B
- - - -
Smederevo 1953 26 25 28 30
Šumadija 2017 20 18 18 12
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Đokić N. (KG) -
Ćuprija 30 19 26 26
Zicer 2014 27 21 16 23
Simić N. (PN) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
Sloga PnM 10 21 11 21
Sloga D 20 18 23 9
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Zicer 2014
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Sloga D 25 19 16 20
Ćuprija 29 19 16 20
Vučković B. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
Sloga B 28 18 20 30
Smederevo 1953 15 19 20 21
Simić N. (PN) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Gašić M. (JA) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Šumadija 2017 15 21 20 19
Sloga PnM 23 22 16 19
Đorović A. (KV) Milojević Saša (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
SLOBODAN
Smederevo 1953
- - - -
Ćuprija 22 27 26 19
Šumadija 2017 16 22 18 27
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Bojković N. (KG) -
Zicer 2014 15 20 18 18 5
Sloga D 19 14 21 17 10
Vasić N. (SP) Milanović M. (SP) Gašić M. (JA) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Sloga PnM 18 13 15 15
Sloga B 31 29 14 16
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) Đokić N. (KG) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Sloga D
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Smederevo 1953 20 19 21 17
Sloga PnM 20 24 16 13
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
Sloga B 28 20 20 15
Ćuprija 23 19 26 19
Simić N. (PN) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Marković Stefan (Pn) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Šumadija 2017 12 12 12 9
Zicer 2014 19 20 16 24
Đorović A. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
8 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
SLOBODAN
Sloga PnM
- - - -
Šumadija 2017 24 17 12 17
Sloga D 20 26 30 13
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
Sloga B 29 20 10 15
Zicer 2014 13 17 17 11
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Smederevo 1953 18 22 24 20
Ćuprija 33 20 20 33
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
9 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Šumadija 2017
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Ćuprija 28 23 30 18
Sloga PnM 21 22 17 15
Đorović A. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Todorović I. (RA) -
Sloga D 20 20 14 15
Sloga B 16 20 13 12
Vasić N. (SP) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
Zicer 2014 28 23 14 20
Smederevo 1953 17 14 20 15
Simić N. (PN) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
10 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
SLOBODAN
Ćuprija
- - - -
Smederevo 1953 19 16 22 21
Sloga D 13 18 30 12
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
Sloga PnM 20 10 15 9
Zicer 2014 26 16 19 15
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Milanović Darko (Ću) -
Sloga B 35 24 27 33
Šumadija 2017 13 6 16 15
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
11 kolo - Subota 25.12.2021
Sloga B
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Sloga D 28 16 20 27
Sloga PnM 17 17 18 14
Kovačević M. (KV) Filipović Luka (Kv) Savić Stevan (Kv) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 26.12.2021
Zicer 2014 14 33 23 26
Ćuprija 19 23 21 29
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
Šumadija 2017 12 25 19 24
Smederevo 1953 25 19 19 31
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
12 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
SLOBODAN
Zicer 2014
- - - -
Smederevo 1953 16 13 25 16
Sloga B 21 19 14 11
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
Ćuprija 23 25 24 16
Sloga D 21 19 18 22
Simić N. (PN) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Varagić Dragan (Kg) -
Sloga PnM 23 16 17 15
Šumadija 2017 15 14 12 14
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) -
13 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Smederevo 1953
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Sloga D 16 17 9 15
Zicer 2014 17 14 19 16
Simić N. (PN) Milanović Darko (Ću) Gašić M. (JA) -
Sloga B 27 36 27 25
Sloga PnM 19 10 19 24
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) Đokić N. (KG) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Šumadija 2017 17 13 19 27
Ćuprija 20 25 26 16
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
14 kolo - Petak 11.02.2022
Ćuprija 19 28 25 25
Sloga B 22 14 17 18
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
14 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
SLOBODAN
Sloga D
- - - -
Zicer 2014 25 31 26 15
Šumadija 2017 7 5 12 17
Simić N. (PN) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Đokić N. (KG) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 13.02.2022
Sloga PnM 25 14 22 21
Smederevo 1953 17 16 28 27
Simić N. (PN) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Gašić M. (JA) -