1 kolo - Subota 07.05.2022
Omladinac 72 NE IGRA SE
Borac
- - - -
PBC 64 15 19 22 13
Družina Kozlovac 23 11 10 14
Sekulić S. (KO) Savić D. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
Mladost 9 11 8 12
Breg 013 14 14 14 18
Milenković M. (BK) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Radivojević B. (VŠ) -
2 kolo - Subota 14.05.2022
Breg 013 NE IGRA SE
Borac
- - - -
Družina Kozlovac 25 27 16 19
Omladinac 72 20 9 16 12
Janković M. (PA) Orešković M. (KČ) Aleksić L. (Starčevo) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 15.05.2022
Mladost 15 21 12 18
PBC 64 5 21 16 12
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Luković Z. (VŠ) -
3 kolo - Subota 21.05.2022
Borac NE IGRA SE
Družina Kozlovac
- - - -
PBC 64 2 11 21 21
Breg 013 24 18 24 14
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Radivojević B. (VŠ) Tomić D. (VŠ) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 22.05.2022
Omladinac 72 13 17 12 14
Mladost 14 18 11 20
Janković Đ. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Mitić L. (PA) -
4 kolo - Subota 28.05.2022
Mladost NE IGRA SE
Borac
- - - -
Breg 013 38 16 11 26
Družina Kozlovac 14 19 14 13
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Luković Z. (VŠ) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 05.06.2022
PBC 64 12 11 13 25
Omladinac 72 19 27 14 13
Jakab Ž. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Mitić L. (PA) -
5 kolo - Petak 03.06.2022
Omladinac 72 21 20 16 9
Breg 013 26 24 30 29
Milenković M. (BK) Štetin M. (PA) Mitić L. (PA) -
5 kolo - Subota 04.06.2022
Borac NE IGRA SE
PBC 64
- - - -
Družina Kozlovac 14 13 24 18
Mladost 11 16 29 20
Joveski V. (PA) Orešković M. (KČ) Mitić L. (PA) -
6 kolo - Subota 11.06.2022
Borac NE IGRA SE
Omladinac 72
- - - -
6 kolo - Nedelja 12.06.2022
Breg 013 20 16 22 15
Mladost 17 17 15 15
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Radivojević B. (VŠ) -
Družina Kozlovac 17 19 19 16
PBC 64 13 17 17 13
Janković Đ. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Smoljanić M. (PA) -
7 kolo - Subota 18.06.2022
Borac NE IGRA SE
Breg 013
- - - -
PBC 64 18 18 15 20
Mladost 16 20 14 15
Jadžić M. (KO) Savić D. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 19.06.2022
Omladinac 72 25 19 13 16
Družina Kozlovac 16 11 15 18
Đuričin O. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Aleksić L. (Starčevo) -
8 kolo - Subota 25.06.2022
Družina Kozlovac NE IGRA SE
Borac
- - - -
Breg 013 25 12 27 27
PBC 64 10 16 7 3
Radivojević S. (VŠ) Vuletin M. (VŠ) Luković Z. (VŠ) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 26.06.2022
Mladost 22 20 16 27
Omladinac 72 8 13 18 7
Milenković M. (BK) Štetin M. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) -
9 kolo - Subota 02.07.2022
Borac NE IGRA SE
Mladost
- - - -
Omladinac 72 15 8 13 16
PBC 64 15 24 21 15
Sekulić S. (KO) Savić D. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 03.07.2022
Družina Kozlovac 9 12 17 17
Breg 013 21 25 27 21
Đuričin O. (PA) Štetin M. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) -
10 kolo - Subota 09.07.2022
PBC 64 NE IGRA SE
Borac
- - - -
Breg 013 27 22 30 30
Omladinac 72 6 14 7 12
Mitić B. (PA) Savić D. (KO) Mitić L. (PA) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 10.07.2022
Mladost 15 4 10 17
Družina Kozlovac 21 26 16 24
Jadžić M. (KO) Savić D. (KO) Lakićević B. (KO) -