1 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Abba
SLOBODAN
- - - -
1 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Real 12 19 23 24
Gorica 24 21 21 17
Draškić B. (BG) Ratković D. (BG) Stamenković S. (BG) -
Cerak 21 12 22 9
Borča 15 18 20 29
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Milaković D. (BG) Marinković H. (BG) -
1 kolo - Sreda 20.10.2021
Eko-Sport 22 17 17 18
Surčin-Dobanovci 11 14 11 14
Pavlović Borko (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
2 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
SLOBODAN
Surčin-Dobanovci
- - - -
2 kolo - Nedelja 24.10.2021
Abba 8 17 26 19
Cerak 16 10 15 18
Antunović I. (ZE) Milaković D. (BG) Ćurdić N. (BG) -
Gorica 13 14 15 26
Eko-Sport 21 10 13 15
Blagojević M. (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Stojanović V. (BG) -
Borča 30 5 18 7
Real 18 22 12 14
Peruničić Lj. (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Vukčević M. (VM) -
3 kolo - Petak 29.10.2021
Surčin-Dobanovci 19 25 18 19
Gorica 18 21 13 19
- Živković D. (BG) Stamenković S. (BG) -
3 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Cerak
SLOBODAN
- - - -
3 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
Real 16 24 21 17 7
Abba 20 16 19 23 14
Glavan Milena (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
3 kolo - Sreda 03.11.2021
Eko-Sport 18 15 22 13
Borča 14 14 8 5
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Živković D. (BG) Milenković A. (VR) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
SLOBODAN
Gorica
- - - -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Borča 8 11 20 21
Surčin-Dobanovci 16 13 20 16
Pavlović Borko (BG) Janković P. (BG) Marinković H. (BG) -
Cerak 14 17 13 22
Real 23 24 26 18
Peruničić Lj. (BG) Đurišić L. (BG) Stojanović V. (BG) -
Abba 7 12 14 25
Eko-Sport 18 19 20 22
Draškić B. (BG) Živković D. (BG) Tomović A. (BG) -
5 kolo - Petak 12.11.2021
Surčin-Dobanovci 25 10 22 19
Abba 18 7 13 12
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Živković D. (BG) Vukčević M. (VM) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Real
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Eko-Sport 15 23 14 17
Cerak 8 8 14 16
Glavan Milena (BG) Milaković D. (BG) Tomović A. (BG) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Gorica 29 16 22 24
Borča 21 28 27 24
Mihailović J. (BG) Milaković D. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
SLOBODAN
Borča
- - - -
Abba 27 17 9 18
Gorica 18 32 18 33
Blagojević M. (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Stojanović M. (VR) -
Real 19 16 12 19
Eko-Sport 19 26 23 12
Vraneš Aleksandar (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Stamenković S. (BG) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 21.11.2021
Cerak 20 16 13 23
Surčin-Dobanovci 16 22 28 29
Pavlović Borko (BG) Janković P. (BG) Stanković F. (BG) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Eko-Sport
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Surčin-Dobanovci 22 21 18 20
Real 26 7 19 14
Šarbajić Siniša (BG) Milanović P. (BG) Džombić L. (BG) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 28.11.2021
Gorica 25 16 18 21
Cerak 12 9 18 23
Mihailović J. (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
Borča 26 22 15 23 0
Abba 18 20 18 23 0
Antunović I. (ZE) Đurišić L. (BG) Mladenović O. (BG) -
8 kolo - Petak 03.12.2021
Surčin-Dobanovci 19 14 20 8
Eko-Sport 15 21 16 13
Radosavljević Nenad (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Tomović A. (BG) -
8 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
SLOBODAN
Abba
- - - -
Borča 27 16 29 13
Cerak 12 13 16 10
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Stojanović M. (VR) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Gorica 23 27 22 22
Real 28 15 30 11
Lazarević Nebojša (BG) Živković D. (BG) Stamenković S. (BG) -
9 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
Cerak 20 19 18 16
Abba 25 19 17 23
Šarbajić Siniša (BG) Živković D. (BG) Stojanović M. (VR) -
9 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Surčin-Dobanovci
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Eko-Sport 21 25 24 18
Gorica 22 15 19 27
Varađan A. (VŠ) Milanović P. (BG) Đurišić L. (BG) -
Real 16 16 22 25
Borča 10 19 15 21
Radenković M. (ZE) Janković P. (BG) Gavriloski M. (BG) -
10 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
SLOBODAN
Cerak
- - - -
Borča 26 12 19 10
Eko-Sport 19 16 16 22
Mihailović J. (BG) Ilić N. (BG) Milenković A. (VR) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 19.12.2021
Abba 25 12 18 23
Real 16 12 21 16
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Živković D. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
10 kolo - Subota 25.12.2021
Gorica 20 9 22 18
Surčin-Dobanovci 12 23 20 8
Pavlović Borko (BG) Janković P. (BG) Stojanović V. (BG) -
11 kolo - Petak 05.02.2021
Eko-Sport 22 9 20 23
Abba 4 12 13 19
Draškić B. (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Lutovac M. (BG) -
11 kolo - Subota 25.12.2021
Gorica
SLOBODAN
- - - -
11 kolo - Ponedeljak 27.12.2021
Real 30 19 28 12
Cerak 12 15 14 20
Vraneš Aleksandar (BG) Džombić L. (BG) Tomović A. (BG) -
11 kolo - Petak 04.02.2022
Surčin-Dobanovci 13 19 22 22
Borča 23 13 19 18
Blagojević M. (BG) Đurišić L. (BG) Marinković H. (BG) -
12 kolo - Subota 15.01.2022
SLOBODAN
Real
- - - -
Abba 19 24 24 20
Surčin-Dobanovci 15 24 25 14
Glavan Milena (BG) Bošković A. (BG) Perović N. (BG) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 16.01.2022
Cerak 10 8 15 15
Eko-Sport 26 23 19 23
Peruničić Lj. (BG) Joksimović M. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
12 kolo - Utorak 18.01.2022
Borča 29 20 12 26
Gorica 34 24 16 20
Čučuković Jovan (BG) Gojović N. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
13 kolo - Subota 22.01.2022
Borča
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Surčin-Dobanovci 27 24 21 13
Cerak 12 14 9 20
Mihailović J. (BG) Milaković D. (BG) Stojanović M. (VR) -
Gorica 25 26 16 20
Abba 28 18 30 23
Pavlović Borko (BG) Konatar F. (BG) Lutovac M. (BG) -
13 kolo - Utorak 25.01.2022
Eko-Sport 17 12 23 13
Real 13 14 14 13
Blagojević M. (BG) Bošković A. (BG) Milenković A. (VR) -
14 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
SLOBODAN
Eko-Sport
- - - -
14 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Cerak 11 23 11 23
Gorica 19 14 30 23
Draškić B. (BG) Džombić L. (BG) Stojanović V. (BG) -
14 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
Real 27 26 11 24
Surčin-Dobanovci 23 15 14 11
Glavan Milena (BG) Lukić M. (ZE) Đurišić L. (BG) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 13.02.2022
Abba 16 20 15 13
Borča 12 32 22 20
Peruničić Lj. (BG) Janković P. (BG) Stamenković S. (BG) -