1 kolo - Subota 03.10.2020
KK SENTA Senta 14 7 20 20
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 15 25 26 21
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Wild R. (SU) -
KK BEOČIN Beočin 28 17 11 15
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 16 19 19 15
Pantić M. (NS) Miščević M. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 04.10.2020
KK SIVAC Sivac 19 24 10 19 12
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 16 18 21 17 5
Radović J. (SR) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
KK ROLING Veternik 21 22 27 14 0
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 23 25 12 9 0
Šćopić V. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
2 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 22 10 24 15
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 20 17 19 21
Čilag O. (ZR) Vojnović L. (ZR) Ristić L. (ZR) -
KK ROLING Veternik 25 26 27 32
KK SIVAC Sivac 12 20 14 23
Soldo D. (NS) - Popović F. (NS) -
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 20 13 14 11
KK BEOČIN Beočin 18 20 24 20
Hinić M. (BT) Šuput F. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
2 kolo - Četvrtak 05.11.2020
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 13 13 20 18
KK SENTA Senta 17 11 21 7
Brkljačić I. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
3 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
KK SENTA Senta 15 11 8 21
KK ROLING Veternik 18 26 11 21
Hinić M. (BT) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
KK BEOČIN Beočin 14 19 34 19
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 14 15 12 21
Soldo D. (NS) - Labus D. (NS) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
KK SIVAC Sivac 11 10 23 17
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 20 24 14 27
Pantić M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Pilipović D. (NS) -
3 kolo - Utorak 20.10.2020
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 26 32 20 25
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 26 17 18 28
Radović J. (SR) - Šuput F. (SU) -
4 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 9 24 15 17
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 28 21 17 23
Brkljačić I. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 13 19 32 24
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 17 23 13 16
Janković Đ. (PA) Čukić V. (SČ) Stojilković V. (PA) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
KK SIVAC Sivac 22 19 7 10
KK SENTA Senta 17 20 10 17
Derikonjić M. (SU) - Kajtazi A. (SO) -
KK ROLING Veternik 21 20 10 18
KK BEOČIN Beočin 16 15 8 19
Soldo D. (NS) - Popović F. (NS) -
5 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020
KK SENTA Senta 10 17 5 26
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 29 13 37 16
Derikonjić M. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 16 21 26 18
KK ROLING Veternik 24 14 18 16
Radović J. (SR) Miščević M. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 20 25 26 12
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 14 22 15 19
Jovanić O. (KI) Zarić A. (KI) Jurček M. (SU) -
KK BEOČIN Beočin 25 21 17 24
KK SIVAC Sivac 19 19 10 17
Kresta Z. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) -
6 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
KK ROLING Veternik 12 23 18 26
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 20 25 8 24
Soldo D. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 27 28 29 27
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 8 16 20 21
Janković M. (PA) Pavlović N. (PA) Luburić I. (ZR) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 08.11.2020
KK SIVAC Sivac 20
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 0
Svilar S. (SO) Basarić F. (VS) Kajtazi A. (SO) -
6 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
KK SENTA Senta 19 10 15 11
KK BEOČIN Beočin 23 18 20 15
Hinić M. (BT) Wild R. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) -
7 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 29 17 27 21
KK SENTA Senta 20 25 15 4
Radović J. (SR) - Lazić V. (NS) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 15.11.2020
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 21 17 26 18
KK ROLING Veternik 31 18 18 18
Brkljačić I. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Banjanac S. (NS) -
KK BEOČIN Beočin 18 16 15 21
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 16 20 19 21
Soldo D. (NS) - Čobanov P. (NS) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 27.12.2020
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 25 28 23 22
KK SIVAC Sivac 17 16 12 21
Filipović S. (SU) Wild R. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) -
8 kolo - Subota 21.11.2020
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 19 9 26 24
KK SENTA Senta 8 20 11 11
Filipović S. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) Wild R. (SU) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 21 23 17 16
KK ROLING Veternik 20 11 15 11
Šarić M. (ZR) Čukić V. (SČ) Stojilković V. (PA) -
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 20 17 18 21
KK BEOČIN Beočin 12 11 22 17
Hromiš B. (VB) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
8 kolo - Sreda 17.02.2021
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 17 15 26 24
KK SIVAC Sivac 14 23 16 22
Brkljačić I. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
9 kolo - Subota 28.11.2020
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 18 23 24 28
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 16 11 22 16
Soldo D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 29.11.2020
KK SIVAC Sivac 17 15 24 9
KK ROLING Veternik 26 30 18 24
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) - Kajtazi A. (SO) -
9 kolo - Utorak 26.01.2021
KK BEOČIN Beočin 20 16 19 11
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 16 19 30 14
Brkljačić I. (NS) Čobanov P. (NS) - -
9 kolo - Četvrtak 28.01.2021
KK SENTA Senta 15 15 15 17
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 20 10 16 27
Derikonjić M. (SU) Pilipović D. (NS) Janković V. (NS) -
10 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
KK ROLING Veternik 26 23 23 16
KK SENTA Senta 17 18 15 19
Pantić M. (NS) Labus D. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 18 35 20 28
KK SIVAC Sivac 7 13 10 19
Brkljačić I. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Paunov Đ. (ZR) -
10 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 0
KK BEOČIN Beočin 20
Basta D. (NS) Banjanac S. (NS) Bjeljac M. (BP) -
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 17 10 10 17
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 22 18 19 14
Filipović S. (SU) Šuput F. (SU) Wild R. (SU) -
11 kolo - Subota 12.12.2020
KK SENTA Senta 20
KK SIVAC Sivac 0
Derikonjić M. (SU) Jurček M. (SU) Zarić A. (KI) -
11 kolo - Utorak 02.02.2021
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 15 24 23 19
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 12 19 21 17
Hromiš B. (VB) Kajtazi A. (SO) Matić N. (VS) -
11 kolo - Četvrtak 11.02.2021
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 15 21 18 16
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 21 18 22 23
Hinić M. (BT) - Šuput F. (SU) -
11 kolo - Petak 19.02.2021
KK BEOČIN Beočin 19 19 19 15
KK ROLING Veternik 16 19 12 16
Soldo D. (NS) Lazić V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
12 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 22 28 16 28
KK SENTA Senta 13 15 18 22
Plećaš Z. (ZR) Stojilković V. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) -
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 20 14 18 15
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 30 30 20 15
Janković D. (NS) - Lukić P. (NS) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
KK ROLING Veternik 26 8 19 17 14
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 12 22 22 14 12
Soldo D. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Labus D. (NS) -
KK SIVAC Sivac 17 14 21 17
KK BEOČIN Beočin 22 30 27 23
Svilar S. (SO) - Kajtazi A. (SO) -
13 kolo - Utorak 09.02.2021
KK BEOČIN Beočin 18 21 33 14
KK SENTA Senta 14 15 8 21
Pantić M. (NS) Janković V. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
13 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 22 30 19 23
KK SIVAC Sivac 12 24 29 18
Hromiš B. (VB) Knežić B. (VS) Matić N. (VS) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 21 21 18 12
KK ROLING Veternik 17 21 21 21
Hinić M. (BT) - Šuput F. (SU) -
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 13 15 26 14
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 30 18 17 25
Pantić M. (NS) Kresta B. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
14 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
KK SENTA Senta 0
KK AKADEMIK Srbobran 20
Hinić M. (BT) Čobanov P. (NS) Zarić A. (KI) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
KK ROLING Veternik 16 16 22 18
KK MARINA Bačka Palanka 9 23 19 17
Janković D. (NS) Petrić M. (NS) Popović F. (NS) -
KK SIVAC Sivac 22 17 19 16
OKK SPARTAK Subotica 20 23 18 9
Cvjetićanin V. (AP) - Kajtazi A. (SO) -
KK BAGLJAŠ Zrenjanin 10 33 11 19
KK BEOČIN Beočin 15 13 16 31
Janković Đ. (PA) Modoranović D. (PA) Vlajin M. (PA) -