1 kolo - Subota 16.10.2021
Prva Petoletka
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Zicer 13 16 17 13
Trepča 21 28 19 26
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Savić Stevan (Kv) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 17.10.2021
Kruševac 22 29 19 26
Novi Pazar 1969 25 18 18 24
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Milanović Darko (Ću) Gašić M. (JA) -
Stari Ras 19 22 13 15
Goč 17 12 16 17
Kovačević M. (KV) Filipović Luka (Kv) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
2 kolo - Petak 22.10.2021
Goč 31 16 29 22
Zicer 19 22 14 18
Vučković B. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Filipović Luka (Kv) -
2 kolo - Subota 23.10.2021
SLOBODAN
Novi Pazar 1969
- - - -
Trepča 28 29 22 20
Kruševac 15 10 21 10
Kovačević M. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
Prva Petoletka 20 20 21 15
Stari Ras 12 26 5 18
Bojinović D. (KV) Milojević Saša (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
3 kolo - Subota 30.10.2021
Stari Ras
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Kruševac 16 19 18 20
Goč 16 15 16 30
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Gašić M. (JA) -
Novi Pazar 1969 12 30 25 11
Trepča 27 27 26 20
Kovačević M. (KV) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 31.10.2021
Zicer 17 11 16 26
Prva Petoletka 25 24 25 20
Đorović A. (KV) Filipović Luka (Kv) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
4 kolo - Petak 05.11.2021
Goč 28 30 22 27
Novi Pazar 1969 20 22 22 26
Kovačević M. (KV) Filipović Luka (Kv) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
4 kolo - Subota 06.11.2021
SLOBODAN
Trepča
- - - -
Prva Petoletka 22 29 22 21
Kruševac 27 15 17 19
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 07.11.2021
Stari Ras 23 16 13 26
Zicer 17 12 16 15
Đorović A. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Filipović Luka (Kv) -
5 kolo - Subota 13.11.2021
Zicer
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Novi Pazar 1969 24 10 17 16
Prva Petoletka 20 25 24 21
Arsenijević N. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
Trepča 26 20 23 33
Goč 30 24 12 20
Kovačević M. (KV) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 14.11.2021
Kruševac 16 16 16 15
Stari Ras 15 26 16 14
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Filipović Luka (Kv) Maksimović M. (KV) -
6 kolo - Petak 19.11.2021
Stari Ras 26 22 25 33
Novi Pazar 1969 19 21 21 6
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Filipović Luka (Kv) Savić Stevan (Kv) -
6 kolo - Subota 20.11.2021
SLOBODAN
Goč
- - - -
Zicer 15 14 6 25
Kruševac 21 20 15 17
Arsenijević N. (KV) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
Prva Petoletka 32 30 22 9
Trepča 22 18 22 35
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
7 kolo - Petak 26.11.2021
Goč 26 19 26 14
Prva Petoletka 32 19 15 21
Vučković B. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
7 kolo - Subota 27.11.2021
Kruševac
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Novi Pazar 1969 21 15 29 22
Zicer 16 21 18 23
Arsenijević N. (KV) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) Bojković N. (KG) -
7 kolo - Četvrtak 23.12.2021
Trepča 31 17 14 23
Stari Ras 15 18 15 24
Kovačević M. (KV) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
8 kolo - Subota 04.12.2021
SLOBODAN
Prva Petoletka
- - - -
Trepča 19 27 24 25
Zicer 10 20 13 12
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Filipović Luka (Kv) Todorović I. (RA) -
Novi Pazar 1969 23 20 18 20
Kruševac 18 13 18 16
Đorović A. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Savić Stevan (Kv) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 05.12.2021
Goč 17 27 19 14
Stari Ras 19 25 15 24
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Milanović Darko (Ću) -
9 kolo - Petak 10.12.2021
Stari Ras 22 22 15 12
Prva Petoletka 21 14 15 20
Đorović A. (KV) Filipović Luka (Kv) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
9 kolo - Subota 11.12.2021
Novi Pazar 1969
SLOBODAN
- - - -
Zicer 26 13 13 19
Goč 17 29 19 26
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 12.12.2021
Kruševac 22 12 17 19
Trepča 28 21 21 31
Kovačević M. (KV) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
10 kolo - Subota 18.12.2021
SLOBODAN
Stari Ras
- - - -
Prva Petoletka 24 10 23 20
Zicer 17 20 5 11
Vučković B. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Todorović I. (RA) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 19.12.2021
Trepča 27 28 25 31
Novi Pazar 1969 21 27 28 24
Bojinović D. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Protić L. (KV) -
10 kolo - Utorak 21.12.2021
Goč 25 24 36 22
Kruševac 17 20 20 17
Kovačević M. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Savić Stevan (Kv) -
11 kolo - Subota 25.12.2021
Trepča
SLOBODAN
- - - -
11 kolo - Nedelja 26.12.2021
Kruševac 24 13 21 20
Prva Petoletka 22 17 21 20
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
Novi Pazar 1969 25 22 18 28
Goč 23 21 25 32
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Todorović I. (RA) -
Zicer 16 22 11 14
Stari Ras 33 11 19 29
Bojinović D. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
12 kolo - Petak 28.01.2022
Goč 23 26 24 16
Trepča 31 13 16 25
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Filipović Luka (Kv) Savić Stevan (Kv) -
12 kolo - Subota 29.01.2022
SLOBODAN
Zicer
- - - -
Prva Petoletka 30 29 31 18
Novi Pazar 1969 22 18 21 24
Vučković B. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
12 kolo - Sreda 16.02.2022
Stari Ras 23 24 19 19
Kruševac 23 6 20 9
Đorović A. (KV) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
13 kolo - Subota 05.02.2022
Goč
SLOBODAN
- - - -
13 kolo - Nedelja 06.02.2022
Kruševac 19 22 25 17
Zicer 11 14 18 14
Vučković B. (KŠ) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Marković Stefan (Pn) -
Trepča 7 21 17 16
Prva Petoletka 19 22 14 19
Đorović A. (KV) Dugalić Dušan (Ra) Milosavljević Đorđe (Kg) -
Novi Pazar 1969 15 32 20 15
Stari Ras 26 11 30 17
Arsenijević N. (KV) Stojanović Danijela (Kg) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
14 kolo - Petak 11.02.2022
Stari Ras 19 24 14 21
Trepča 26 13 24 28
Kovačević M. (KV) Marković Stefan (Pn) Tvrdišić Maksim (Kv) -
14 kolo - Subota 12.02.2022
SLOBODAN
Kruševac
- - - -
Zicer 20 27 16 22
Novi Pazar 1969 19 20 14 28
Arsenijević N. (KV) Bojković N. (KG) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
Prva Petoletka 27 33 33 19
Goč 22 17 16 16
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Stanišić Petar (KV) -