1 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
Bagdala 8 8 14 14
Rudar 1903 10 19 16 20
Tokić N. (Al) Vulović Milan ( NI ) Mitrović I. (Ni) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020
ŽKK Smederevo 7 6 19 17
Hisar 16 19 20 13
Petrović B. (PO) Janković Nikola (Sd) Milanović M. (SP) -
Paraćin 15 21 23 19
Trstenik 14 17 10 18
Popović M. ( Za ) Kostić B. (Za) Ilić Đ. (ZA) -
1 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
Student 20 0 0 0
Radnički 2016 0 0 0 0
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) Deljanin P. (NI) -
2 kolo - Petak 16.10.2020
Trstenik 17 15 18 19
Bagdala 15 8 12 13
Simić N. (PN) Gašić M. (JA) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
2 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Hisar 9 14 10 16
Paraćin 21 21 9 11
Milošević M. (NI) Andrejić P. (AL) Jović A. (Surdulica) -
Student 8 15 17 12 0
ŽKK Smederevo 9 10 5 11 0
Roso I. (Ni) Krstić D. ( Ni ) Tucić T. (ZA) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
Radnički 2016 21 12 23 12
Rudar 1903 15 15 19 13
Petrović B. (PO) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
3 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
Paraćin 5 12 22 7
Student 15 10 13 9
Simić N. (PN) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
Bagdala 12 12 21 16
Hisar 13 7 20 12
Simić N. (PN) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Gašić M. (JA) -
ŽKK Smederevo 17 10 15 9
Radnički 2016 14 28 22 13
Petrović B. (PO) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
3 kolo - Sreda 04.11.2020
Rudar 1903 20 0 0 0 0
Trstenik 0 0 0 0 0
Roso I. (Ni) Milosavljević S. (Niš) Kostić B. (Za) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020
Hisar 2 6 7 15
Rudar 1903 16 14 12 15
Milošević M. (NI) Filipović P. (NI) Nikolić D. (NI) -
ŽKK Smederevo 13 8 12 9
Paraćin 26 18 16 22
Vasić Petar (Sp) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
4 kolo - Utorak 03.11.2020
Radnički 2016 12 11 27 21 9
Trstenik 18 18 16 19 11
Zlatić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
4 kolo - Četvrtak 24.12.2020
Student 26 24 20 12
Bagdala 12 5 26 12
Zdravković A. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) Deljanin P. (NI) -
5 kolo - Petak 06.11.2020
Rudar 1903 0 0 0 0
Student 0 0 0 20
Popović M. ( Za ) Kostić B. (Za) Pavlović V. (ZA) -
5 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
Paraćin 15 18 17 5
Radnički 2016 16 10 5 15
Zdravković A. (NI) Mitrović I. (Ni) Milosavljević S. (Niš) -
Trstenik 17 17 24 17
Hisar 15 8 14 23
Simić N. (PN) Gašić M. (JA) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 07.03.2021
Bagdala 15 10 13 13
ŽKK Smederevo 6 18 11 14
Vučković G. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
6 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
Student 29 24 16 15 0
Trstenik 15 21 16 31 0
Roso I. (Ni) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) Tucić T. (ZA) -
Radnički 2016 14 12 22 21
Hisar 11 21 15 18
Ristić Nenad (Kg) Gašić M. (JA) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
6 kolo - Nedelja 15.11.2020
ŽKK Smederevo 15 6 19 19
Rudar 1903 21 28 27 24
Petrović B. (PO) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milanović M. (SP) -
Paraćin 17 14 21 21
Bagdala 18 9 14 10
Simić N. (PN) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Gašić M. (JA) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
Trstenik 14 10 16 21 13
ŽKK Smederevo 15 19 11 16 3
Đorović A. (KV) Tvrdišić M. (KV) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
7 kolo - Ponedeljak 23.11.2020
Hisar 11 13 11 19
Student 27 20 22 13
Marković Z. ( LE ) Danilović Đ. ( Le ) Đoković P. (Le) -
7 kolo - Subota 26.12.2020
Bagdala 6 16 15 17 0
Radnički 2016 18 15 9 19 0
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
7 kolo - Petak 15.01.2021
Rudar 1903 22 20 16 11
Paraćin 10 8 5 18
Radić Dejan (Po) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milanović M. (SP) -
8 kolo - Petak 20.11.2020
Rudar 1903 28 29 27 34
Bagdala 9 10 8 12
Popović M. ( Za ) Avramović M. (Za) Pavlović V. (ZA) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 29.11.2020
Hisar 16 23 19 18
ŽKK Smederevo 13 11 14 21
Arsić D. ( VR ) Milenković A. (VR) Stojanović M. (VR) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
Trstenik 15 17 20 18
Paraćin 6 19 11 10
Vučković G. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) -
8 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
Radnički 2016 0 0 0 0
Student 0 0 0 20
Kostić A. ( Ni ) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) Deljanin P. (NI) -
9 kolo - Subota 05.12.2020
ŽKK Smederevo 11 15 12 12
Student 15 18 22 17
Petrović B. (PO) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
Rudar 1903 28 20 16 18
Radnički 2016 11 8 17 14
Nikolić S. (Za) Vasić D. (NI) Avramović M. (Za) -
9 kolo - Četvrtak 28.01.2021
Paraćin 20 24 17 12
Hisar 8 12 8 15
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
9 kolo - Subota 30.01.2021
Bagdala 17 22 15 8
Trstenik 13 12 12 17
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
10 kolo - Subota 26.12.2020
Student 24 10 19 18
Paraćin 18 16 6 22
Zdravković A. (NI) Dimitrijević M. ( Ni ) Deljanin P. (NI) -
10 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
Hisar 9 5 32 18
Bagdala 17 16 20 14
Marković Z. ( LE ) Cvetković V. (LE) Đoković P. (Le) -
10 kolo - Utorak 23.02.2021
Trstenik 15 13 15 9
Rudar 1903 14 18 26 24
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
10 kolo - Četvrtak 25.02.2021
Radnički 2016 20 14 19 10
ŽKK Smederevo 14 11 4 7
Zlatić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
11 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Rudar 1903 20 0 0 0
Hisar 0 0 0 0
- - - -
Bagdala 19 8 9 10
Student 12 22 16 8
Tokić N. (Al) Andrejić P. (AL) Nikolić D. (NI) -
Paraćin 24 16 32 12
ŽKK Smederevo 12 12 15 11
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 07.02.2021
Trstenik 13 11 18 18
Radnički 2016 8 19 13 23
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
12 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Student 0 0 0 0
Rudar 1903 20 0 0 0
- - - -
ŽKK Smederevo 11 9 19 14
Bagdala 12 18 21 9
Petrović B. (PO) Janković Nikola (Sd) Milanović M. (SP) -
12 kolo - Nedelja 14.02.2021
Hisar 13 8 11 8
Trstenik 12 15 11 8
Marković Z. ( LE ) Nešić M. (LE) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) -
12 kolo - Sreda 03.03.2021
Radnički 2016 12 15 14 4
Paraćin 11 18 13 17
Zlatić D. (KG) Jolović M. (KV) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
13 kolo - Subota 20.02.2021
Bagdala 13 7 11 16
Paraćin 31 18 19 10
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
Rudar 1903 21 23 17 20
ŽKK Smederevo 7 12 13 7
Popović M. ( Za ) Avramović M. (Za) Pavlović V. (ZA) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 21.02.2021
Trstenik 10 8 15 8
Student 23 21 20 20
Vučković G. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) -
Hisar 9 7 10 13
Radnički 2016 18 17 15 11
Lazović I. ( Le ) Mihajlović N. ( Le ) Nikolić D. (NI) -
14 kolo - Subota 27.02.2021
Radnički 2016 18 15 22 14
Bagdala 15 13 10 18
Zlatić D. (KG) Milosavljević Đ. (KG) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 28.02.2021
Paraćin 17 14 13 12
Rudar 1903 8 15 13 13
Simić N. (PN) Vasić D. (NI) Stojanović M. (NI) -
ŽKK Smederevo 20 0 0 0
Trstenik 0 0 0 0
Petrović B. (PO) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milanović M. (SP) -
14 kolo - Utorak 02.03.2021
Student 16 28 22 22
Hisar 8 6 11 3
Zdravković A. (NI) Avramović M. (Za) Deljanin P. (NI) -