1 kolo - Petak 09.10.2020
Sloga D 14 16 11 20
Ćuprija 17 21 20 10
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
1 kolo - Subota 10.10.2020
Paraćin 27 22 18 22
Sloga P 17 15 14 12
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
Sloga B 29 25 25 24
Kruševac 14 19 6 21
Zlatić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Dimić Đ. (KG) -
1 kolo - Nedelja 11.10.2020
Šumadija 2017 24 16 25 19
Zicer 2014 26 25 16 25
Zlatić D. (KG) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
2 kolo - Subota 17.10.2020
Kruševac 14 19 6 21
Sloga D 24 9 21 12
Simić N. (PN) Gašić M. (JA) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
Paraćin 17 25 13 19
Sloga B 25 12 15 11
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
Sloga P 15 13 21 22
Zicer 2014 11 21 15 21
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
2 kolo - Nedelja 18.10.2020
Ćuprija 27 16 20 19
Šumadija 2017 7 14 18 31
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
3 kolo - Petak 23.10.2020
Sloga D 17 17 13 12
Paraćin 11 22 27 9
Zlatić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
3 kolo - Subota 24.10.2020
Sloga B 22 30 26 14
Sloga P 23 14 18 22
Zlatić D. (KG) Marković Stefan (Pn) Gašić M. (JA) -
Zicer 2014 19 15 16 9
Ćuprija 15 13 19 13
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
3 kolo - Nedelja 25.10.2020
Šumadija 2017 19 17 10 23
Kruševac 18 13 24 13
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
4 kolo - Četvrtak 29.10.2020
Paraćin 19 20 25 12
Šumadija 2017 12 23 11 24
Vučković G. (KŠ) Milanović D. (ĆU) Gašić M. (JA) -
4 kolo - Subota 31.10.2020
Sloga P 18 16 16 17
Ćuprija 20 15 16 25
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
Sloga B 17 16 21 21
Sloga D 13 29 17 19
Zlatić D. (KG) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
4 kolo - Nedelja 01.11.2020
Kruševac 22 23 21 20
Zicer 2014 21 15 12 36
Vučković G. (KŠ) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
5 kolo - Sreda 04.11.2020
Ćuprija 23 26 12 13
Kruševac 26 23 20 10
Zlatić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
5 kolo - Subota 07.11.2020
Sloga D 17 14 18 19
Sloga P 6 18 17 16
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Dimić Đ. (KG) -
5 kolo - Nedelja 08.11.2020
Zicer 2014 24 20 18 8
Paraćin 12 20 25 16
Vučković G. (KŠ) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Petrović Dragan (Kš) -
Šumadija 2017 23 23 23 18
Sloga B 18 8 14 20
Vasić N. (SP) Janković Nikola (Sd) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
6 kolo - Subota 14.11.2020
Paraćin 16 30 24 24
Ćuprija 19 21 9 18
Đorović A. (KV) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
Sloga B 18 13 16 25
Zicer 2014 17 17 16 9
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
Sloga P 27 20 17 14
Kruševac 20 20 17 30
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Milojević Saša (Kg) Bojković N. (KG) -
6 kolo - Utorak 12.01.2021
Sloga D 12 28 22 20
Šumadija 2017 13 23 20 20
Vučković G. (KŠ) Petrović Dragan (Kš) Tomić Mladen (KŠ) -
7 kolo - Četvrtak 19.11.2020
Ćuprija 22 14 16 20
Sloga B 17 18 17 13
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Janković Nikola (Sd) -
7 kolo - Nedelja 22.11.2020
Šumadija 2017 29 26 26 21
Sloga P 22 24 16 20
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
7 kolo - Utorak 26.01.2021
Kruševac 13 14 18 22
Paraćin 22 15 19 17
Vučković G. (KŠ) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
7 kolo - Četvrtak 28.01.2021
Zicer 2014 19 16 12 21
Sloga D 9 13 17 21
Zlatić D. (KG) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) -
8 kolo - Nedelja 29.11.2020
Zicer 2014 14 11 14 23
Šumadija 2017 11 16 9 14
Đorović A. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Gašić M. (JA) -
8 kolo - Četvrtak 21.01.2021
Sloga P 17 18 19 23
Paraćin 33 22 22 18
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
8 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Kruševac 16 14 17 35
Sloga B 19 18 20 18
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milosavljević Đ. (KG) -
8 kolo - Sreda 10.02.2021
Ćuprija 15 18 15 12
Sloga D 24 14 19 21
Zlatić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Milojević Saša (Kg) -
9 kolo - Utorak 21.01.2020
Sloga D 23 14 22 14
Kruševac 16 17 15 18
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
9 kolo - Nedelja 06.12.2020
Šumadija 2017 17 24 11 18
Ćuprija 21 17 18 18
Zlatić D. (KG) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
9 kolo - Utorak 02.02.2021
Sloga B 16 25 19 13
Paraćin 22 23 21 19
Zlatić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
9 kolo - Četvrtak 04.02.2021
Zicer 2014 22 25 16 10
Sloga P 12 19 19 15
Vasić N. (SP) Tomašević Ž. (SD) Milanović M. (SP) -
10 kolo - Utorak 29.12.2020
Ćuprija 21 14 18 19 10
Zicer 2014 25 13 24 10 4
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
10 kolo - Sreda 27.01.2021
Sloga P 25 25 21 18
Sloga B 13 26 16 14
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Milosavljević Đ. (KG) -
10 kolo - Ponedeljak 01.02.2021
Kruševac 17 19 16 21
Šumadija 2017 20 14 18 24
Stanisavljević N. (VB) Marković Stefan (Pn) Milanović D. (ĆU) -
10 kolo - Subota 06.02.2021
Paraćin 15 19 21 21
Sloga D 14 21 13 22
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) -
11 kolo - Petak 18.12.2020
Ćuprija 22 11 19 28
Sloga P 18 15 19 16
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 20.12.2020
Zicer 2014 19 18 10 23
Kruševac 14 14 22 14
Zlatić D. (KG) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
11 kolo - Nedelja 31.01.2021
Sloga D 29 23 17 15
Sloga B 9 20 18 18
Simić N. (PN) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
11 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Šumadija 2017 13 24 16 9
Paraćin 19 22 18 18
Vasić N. (SP) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
12 kolo - Subota 26.12.2020
Sloga B 20 15 21 22
Šumadija 2017 14 16 13 20
Vasić N. (SP) Damjanović Milovan (Kg) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
Kruševac 28 17 19 10
Ćuprija 22 21 17 22
Vučković G. (KŠ) Varagić Dragan (Kg) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) -
Paraćin 28 21 23 29
Zicer 2014 10 16 29 19
Nikolić Miloš (RČ) Gligorijević Miljan (Sp) Milanović M. (SP) -
12 kolo - Subota 13.02.2021
Sloga P 12 26 21 18
Sloga D 11 16 18 14
Zlatić D. (KG) Erić Aleksa (Kg) Trakić Mihajlo (KG) -
13 kolo - Subota 16.01.2021
Ćuprija 21 13 21 20
Paraćin 26 29 15 15
Kovačević M. (KV) Jevtović Miladin (Kv) Đurić Aleksandar (Kš) -
Zicer 2014 24 18 19 15
Sloga B 13 12 15 13
Zlatić D. (KG) Milojević Saša (Kg) Erić Aleksa (Kg) -
13 kolo - Nedelja 17.01.2021
Kruševac 18 12 38 29 0
Sloga P 18 19 19 14 0
Simić N. (PN) Marković Stefan (Pn) Veličković Miloš (Pn) -
Šumadija 2017 18 22 22 14
Sloga D 23 18 15 19
Vasić N. (SP) Janković Nikola (Sd) Milanović M. (SP) -
14 kolo - Subota 23.01.2021
Sloga B 21 20 16 12
Ćuprija 19 24 23 17
Zlatić D. (KG) Stojanovič Danijela (Kg) Varagić Dragan (Kg) -
Paraćin 29 30 19 21
Kruševac 23 21 25 13
Đorović A. (KV) Karanović Dimitrije (Kv) Stanišić Petar (KV) -
Sloga P 10 23 16 17
Šumadija 2017 18 24 17 18
Vasić N. (SP) Janković Nikola (Sd) Tomašević Ž. (SD) -
14 kolo - Nedelja 24.01.2021
Sloga D 19 23 20 16
Zicer 2014 23 15 23 12
Simić N. (PN) Veličković Miloš (Pn) Milanović D. (ĆU) -